Ergebnisse 23. Cadion Rothsee Triathlon, 26.06.2011

 

23. Cadion Rothsee Triathlon, 26.06.2011

Olympische Distanz, 1,5Km / 40Km / 10KM
RangStartNrNameVereinSchwimm.RadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
11Dreitz AndreasASC Kronach-Frankenwald/Michelau00:19:35??:??:??01:36:2401:55:59TM201
210Coenen ClemensTriabolos Hamburg e.V./Lemgo00:19:56??:??:??01:37:0801:57:04TM301
32Hellriegel ThomasTriabolos Hamburg e.V./Bruchsal00:19:2301:00:2200:37:3501:57:20TM401
46Nilsson HansHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:20:58??:??:??01:38:0101:58:59TM251
522Heining TobiasSV 05 Würzburg/Nürnberg00:19:3201:04:1800:35:4701:59:37TM202
612Funk Dr. HaraldSG Katek Grassau/Unterwössen00:21:5301:01:4400:36:2902:00:06TM402
738Stöth PierreTV 48 Erlangen/Spardorf??:??:????:??:??02:00:2502:00:25TM351
89Obersteller MarcelTriathlon Verein Berlin 09/Berlin00:19:5901:04:4500:35:4802:00:32TM302
95Schattner MarcusHDI TSG 08 Roth/Nürnberg00:19:2201:02:5900:38:2902:00:50TM403
1017Krell MichaelASC Kronach-Frankenwald/Nürnberg00:21:5601:02:1100:37:2002:01:27TM303
1118Weiß Felixejot Team Buschhütten/Rednitzhembach00:19:17??:??:??01:42:3102:01:48TM203
1224Fink Florianhapa Triathlon Team/Eckental00:19:26??:??:??01:42:2802:01:54TM181
13100Golditz TobiasDAV Röthenbach/Rückersdorf00:20:5601:04:0700:37:0002:02:03TM204
147Hofmann MichaelRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Roth??:??:??01:24:5600:37:1902:02:15TM304
1515Seitz MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein-Hofstetten00:21:4901:01:4300:38:4902:02:21TM252
164Haas AlexanderHDI TSG 08 Roth/Georgensgmuend00:19:2401:03:0900:39:5002:02:23TM205
1716Schrüfer AlexanderRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:21:4201:03:0300:37:5002:02:35TM305
1823Hofmann ThomasVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:21:5901:06:0300:34:3502:02:37TM306
1925Glockshuber BastianTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:23:2301:02:3400:37:1402:03:11TM206
2021Müller FrankSSV Forchheim/Hausen00:21:0101:04:1400:38:0502:03:20TM253
2150Rectanus PeterTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:19:5501:05:1100:38:2502:03:31TM307
2291Pietzonka MichaelHabamo/Dachau00:21:4901:03:0200:39:1902:04:10TM207
2351Stockbauer MirkoTEAM CHOOZA TSV Wilmars/Nürnberg00:20:08??:??:??01:44:0702:04:15TM308
24132Ippach AnjaPenco-Racing-Team/Nürnberg00:19:3301:05:3600:39:2202:04:31TW251
2531Drexl StefanSCW München/München00:19:5301:06:3900:39:1002:05:42TM404
2647Grosser MatthiasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:23:1801:05:3000:36:5902:05:47TM254
2737Radeck StephanSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Bayreuth00:22:0301:06:5100:37:0602:06:00TM208
2843Schinkel ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:4101:05:4100:35:5702:06:19TM309
2965Treiber StefanLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:21:2601:07:4700:37:2102:06:34TM255
3045Matulla TobiasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:20:3201:04:4700:41:2502:06:44TM209
3141Habermann RainerPost SV Nürnberg/Leinburg00:23:0401:05:3200:38:2102:06:57TM352
3248Glanz ThomasGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:23:2201:03:0600:40:4802:07:16TM451
3333Stutzer TimTV Bad Orb/Offenbach00:23:3901:02:2000:41:2102:07:20TM353
3471Ackstaller HaraldRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Mörsdorf00:22:05??:??:??01:45:2002:07:25TM405
3558Wittke ChristianTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:21:5701:04:1900:41:2702:07:43TM3010
3659Haußner DanielIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Rattelsdorf00:24:11??:??:??01:43:4702:07:58TM256
3713Oeckl RouvenCIS Amberg/Amberg00:20:5201:06:3600:40:3702:08:05TM406
3814Kraus MichaelTEAM CHOOZA TSV Wilmars/Reichenschwand00:23:17??:??:??01:44:5902:08:16TM2010
3919Rupprecht StefanTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:20:0301:04:5700:43:5602:08:56TM3011
4062Lauterbach GünterPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:23:5201:06:3400:38:4402:09:10TM452
4155Schöpke GerhardTriathlon Team Wetterau/Wölfersheim00:21:1701:08:0500:39:5102:09:13TM354
42474Schrittenlocher MatthiasTV Fürth 1860/Heidelberg00:23:5701:08:0700:37:1302:09:17TM2011
4372Buchstaller FritzRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Thalmässing00:24:3101:04:4700:40:0602:09:24TM501
4464Dugas JürgenRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr am Main00:23:4101:07:2800:38:1602:09:25TM355
4586Herold AndreasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:2001:06:2100:38:4502:09:26TM3012
4673Albrecht JürgenHDI TSG 08 Roth/Pleinfeld00:22:01??:??:??01:47:2702:09:28TM453
4767Kellermann RobertVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:22:0801:09:2400:38:0202:09:34TM502
4857Zupancic Tillohne Verein/Schwabach00:22:4401:06:2100:40:3102:09:36TM257
49504Hierl MichaelTWin Neumarkt/Pilsach00:23:5701:06:3000:39:2102:09:48TM3013
5036Daehne StefanTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:22:06??:??:??01:47:4702:09:53TM356
5120Eckert ThorstenVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:2601:05:3200:40:5802:09:56TM3014
5284Mottl FabianTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:24:15??:??:??01:45:4502:10:00TM3015
53417Egelseer JohannesDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Henfenfeld00:23:4401:06:4600:39:4402:10:14TM3016
5490Stettner JürgenTV 48 Erlangen/Dormitz00:23:4501:07:0100:39:3202:10:18TM357
55463Erlebach MatthiasTri-Force Fulda/Hünfeld00:22:5701:08:0800:39:1402:10:19TM258
5676Klinger AndreasTSV Mainburg/Geisenfeld00:21:4801:09:1300:39:1902:10:20TM358
5778Oehler JensTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:0701:06:1600:40:0202:10:25TM3017
58130Möller KristinTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:23:3701:10:0800:36:4202:10:27TW252
59427Sebald TobiasGEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof/Bayreuth00:24:3101:05:3200:40:2602:10:29TM359
6052Ulmer Ingorun & bike Kelheim/Ihrlerstein00:26:1301:06:5000:37:2802:10:31TM3510
6177Stoll ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Ettenstatt00:23:3001:05:2300:41:4002:10:33TM259
6228Schmitz MarkusPSV Bonn/dormagen00:24:0001:08:5400:37:4402:10:38TM3511
6389Gietl ThomasSV Funkstreife/Manching00:23:5901:07:2100:39:3502:10:55TM407
6444Sudhoff SvenPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:3201:05:3000:41:1402:11:16TM3018
6529Seitz MatthiasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:23:5301:09:0800:38:2102:11:22TM2510
66122Matthes DagmarHDI TSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:21:5401:08:2100:41:2402:11:39TW401
6788Müller MaxHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:21:2601:06:2700:43:4802:11:41TM2511
6861Regenberg ClausTSV Zirndorf/Zirndorf00:26:1801:06:4600:38:5902:12:03TM408
69412Heumann MichaelVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:3501:07:0400:41:2802:12:07TM454
7063Erhardt MartinDJK Ellwangen/Ellwangen00:25:02??:??:??01:47:0602:12:08TM409
71413Erdorf StefanTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:23:3001:08:3000:40:1202:12:12TM2512
7283Bräunlein DanielLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein - Hofstetten00:23:4201:08:4000:40:0502:12:27TM2513
73563Schuster MartinGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:23:0201:07:3500:41:5802:12:35TM2514
74403Ochsenkühn RolandTeam Baier Landshut/Landshut00:23:4401:06:5400:42:0002:12:38TM3512
75446Kalmutzki FabianDAV Schwabach/Schwabach00:26:5001:07:3700:38:1502:12:42TM3019
76582Gersching StephanPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:25:1001:06:4800:40:5102:12:49TM3020
77102Schicker JohannaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Erlangen00:22:0301:08:1700:42:4002:13:00TW253
78551Klement MichaelTSV Mainburg/Rudelzhausen00:22:3801:09:1900:41:0402:13:01TM3021
7911Sommer AndreasTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:21:3701:02:5100:48:3402:13:02TM2515
80400Geißler JürgenFranken Speed Fighter/Pommersfelden00:23:5601:06:3900:42:3202:13:07TM455
81595Höfer FlorianSV 05 Würzburg/Randersacker00:23:1801:10:0500:39:5202:13:15TM2012
8240Schmidt HannesVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Schwaig b. Nürnberg00:23:5701:11:0800:38:1202:13:17TM4010
83476Roßdeutscher Stefanohne Verein/Schwabach00:23:4101:08:0500:41:3502:13:21TM4011
84414Eckstein MarcoPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwanstetten00:26:3201:07:3500:39:1802:13:25TM2516
85459Skrzypek AlexanderTeam Iloxx/Nürnberg00:22:3701:11:5200:38:5702:13:26TM3513
85416Silva Galicia Carlos EdmundoMexico/Nürnberg00:23:4701:09:4300:39:5602:13:26TM2517
87402Fritz MartinVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Wendelstein00:23:5001:11:3500:38:0202:13:27TM2013
87941Boas JensVelo Gruppe Grosshab./Großhabersdorf00:27:0501:05:1200:41:1002:13:27TM2013
89419Rauschmeier KlausPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:24:5301:07:2500:41:1002:13:28TM4012
90568Köcher MichaelTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:24:5401:08:4100:40:0802:13:43TM3514
91429Schmidt ThomasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:22:3801:09:1300:41:5702:13:48TM4013
92397Derbfuß AndreasTriRockets Bamberg/Bamberg00:23:4701:10:3000:39:3502:13:52TM3022
93571Schneider KnutVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:20:3401:08:0800:45:1102:13:53TM456
94101Jesberger HeidiTSV Assamstadt/Roth00:22:0101:11:2000:40:3902:14:00TW301
9574Wagner RolandTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:23:4601:08:3900:41:4402:14:09TM457
96485Kraus AndreasTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:25:36??:??:??01:48:3802:14:14TM3515
97431Löchl JürgenTSV Greding Triathlon/Greding00:26:2601:06:0200:41:5702:14:25TM3516
98421Braun RobertTSV Höchstadt/Erlangen00:23:0301:10:2900:40:5702:14:29TM3023
9942Wolfarth ChristianTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:24:2501:09:3100:40:3402:14:30TM458
100690Wolf ChristianTCEC Mainz/Mainz00:25:3501:06:5900:41:5802:14:32TM459
10146Weindel PeterDJK Allersberg Energy/Neumarkt00:22:0201:09:1900:43:1802:14:39TM3517
102472Schmidt RolandHDI TSG 08 Roth/Raitenbuch00:25:3501:06:3000:42:3902:14:44TM3024
103415Späth JohannesSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Bayreuth00:20:4501:11:2300:42:5002:14:58TM2518
104408Göttlicher ThomasDAV Röthenbach/Nürnberg00:23:4301:05:5800:45:1802:14:59TM3025
105105Priess HeikeWSV Bad Tölz/Dietramszell00:23:3201:09:3800:42:0402:15:14TW302
106478Crämer MaxCrämer und Co Team Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:2901:07:5600:40:5202:15:17TM2519
107600Klass WalterTeam Hydrometer/Ansbach00:26:5501:09:0600:39:2202:15:23TM4510
108398Nelke MatthiasDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Salzburg00:25:2601:09:3500:40:3202:15:33TM3518
109533Diefenbacher TimoKraichgau Triathlon e.V./Kraichtal00:22:4001:09:5100:43:1102:15:42TM3026
110640Bender ChristianTSV 1863 Buchen Triathlon/Uiffingen00:26:1701:07:0400:42:2202:15:43TM3027
111420Schultz GerryVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:0101:05:0500:41:3902:15:45TM3028
112611Klose StephanTeam CADION/Forchheim00:23:2501:09:2800:42:5402:15:47TM3519
113447Kern SebastianRSC Kempten/Kempten00:24:3901:08:1200:42:5902:15:50TM3029
114731Kern DavidRSC Kempten/Buchenberg00:27:3901:08:3900:39:3902:15:57TM2520
115650Arnecke NilsSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Würzburg00:22:1101:07:1600:46:3602:16:03TM2015
116514Penzenstadler JürgenLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:25:4901:05:0500:45:2002:16:14TM2521
116513Penzenstadler GüntherLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Röttenbach00:25:5801:08:5400:41:2202:16:14TM2521
118586Wagner ArminTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Oberscheinfeld00:27:3501:08:4900:39:5502:16:19TM3520
119558Rückel WolfgangTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:25:2301:06:2800:44:3102:16:22TM4511
120691Tischler StefanSFV Aurau/Büchenbach00:24:1701:08:0800:44:0002:16:25TM4014
121891Legominski ThomasTV 48 Erlangen/Möhrendorf00:24:4501:10:0500:41:3602:16:26TM3030
122488Wendland RobertTriathlon Team Braunschweig/Erlangen00:28:0001:09:3300:38:5402:16:27TM2016
123604Hansch IngoHerrieder Aquathleten/Bechhofen00:26:2401:10:0100:40:0502:16:30TM2523
124423Eckardt DirkHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:23:4601:13:4500:39:0002:16:31TM4015
12569Kintscher RolfPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:24:40??:??:??01:51:5302:16:33TM4016
12599Bauer AxelTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:27:1301:07:2400:41:5602:16:33TM3521
127104Funk HeikeSG Katek Grassau/Unterwössen00:21:2801:10:5300:44:2302:16:44TW402
127401Knautz MichaelHDI TSG 08 Roth/Allersberg00:22:01??:??:??01:54:4302:16:44TM2017
1271196Janousch MichaelTEAM CHOOZA TSV Wilmars/Nürnberg00:30:3501:07:5800:38:1102:16:44TM2524
130633Kleemann NorbertEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Weißenburg00:27:1201:08:1900:41:1402:16:45TM3522
131655Geissler WolfgangPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:1001:10:1200:39:2502:16:47TM4017
132448Hielscher ClausSV Dachau/Dachau00:23:5201:10:5200:42:0902:16:53TM4018
133406Reinwand UwePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:24:0301:10:2600:42:3102:17:00TM503
134470Dember MarkusDAV Röthenbach/Nürnberg00:25:2701:09:5400:41:4002:17:01TM4019
135824Herzig ChristopherTSV Neuburg/Neuburg a. d. Donau00:27:3901:06:3800:42:5202:17:09TM2018
136407Götz AlexanderLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Heideck00:26:1501:09:0800:41:5102:17:14TM2525
137692Stützinger GregorTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:27:0401:08:3100:41:4202:17:17TM3523
138484Koos Tim1. FC Nürnberg/Erlangen00:24:4001:10:3900:42:0602:17:25TM3031
139469Gurn ThomasIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Burgebrach00:23:5101:13:1100:40:2402:17:26TM3032
140925Pirzer TobiasLLC Marathon Regensburg/Teublitz00:24:4201:10:1900:42:3702:17:38TM3524
14139Giurdanella MarioHDI TSG 08 Roth/Schwabach00:23:4701:12:0800:41:4402:17:39TM3033
1421198Gropp CarstenTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Wendelstein??:??:??01:38:3500:39:0602:17:41TM3525
143464Brunner AlbertTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:25:0201:08:1300:44:3402:17:49TM4512
144548Böhm HerbertSGS Amberg/Amberg00:24:3101:11:3100:41:5002:17:52TM504
145543Gößwein RobertVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:5901:12:4000:40:1402:17:53TM2019
145652Zintl RafaelPost SV Nürnberg/Heroldsberg00:25:2201:11:1800:41:1302:17:53TM2019
147441Holzapfel MaxTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:20:4701:12:3800:44:2902:17:54TM2021
147501Büttner ManfredTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer- Heng00:24:1501:08:1900:45:2002:17:54TM4020
149639Köppl AlexanderSki Club Lauf/Heroldsberg00:25:0201:10:5400:42:0202:17:58TM2022
150631Dorner DominikEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Weißenburg00:27:4901:06:1000:44:0302:18:02TM2526
151635Laudenbacher JensTSV 2000 Rothenburg/Rot am See00:26:5001:08:2500:42:5202:18:07TM4021
152530Antal EnricoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Monheim00:26:3501:09:2600:42:1302:18:14TM3034
15392Voit-Höhne Dr. Heinz-LeonhardTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:4601:11:3800:40:5602:18:20TM3526
154468Frisch StefanTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:24:1701:09:0600:45:0102:18:24TM4022
155557Weinert PhilipDAV Röthenbach/Rückersdorf00:28:5501:08:0600:41:3302:18:34TM2527
156525Macher IngoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:22:5601:15:2300:40:1802:18:37TM3527
156418Teufel WernerSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:24:3801:10:5300:43:0602:18:37TM4023
158489Vormwald StephanRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr-Sackenbach00:22:32??:??:??01:56:0602:18:38TM2528
159564Troidl PeterRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:24:1201:10:5600:43:3202:18:40TM3528
16096Weiermann AndreasDeutschhaus-Gymnasium/Rimpar00:23:0101:13:5400:41:4702:18:42TM3529
161817Reinhardt ArminDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Happurg00:27:0301:10:4600:40:5502:18:44TM4024
162552Hagen StefanSV Funkstreife/Karlskron00:23:2701:10:4500:44:3802:18:50TM4025
16334Eberlein FelixPost SV Nürnberg/Schwaig00:23:2001:15:0100:40:3802:18:59TM182
164532Bregenzer MichaelESV TRI Gemünden/Höllrich00:25:3001:13:1800:40:1302:19:01TM2023
165732Bachmeier MarkusTriRockets Bamberg/Bischberg00:24:0701:11:1000:43:4602:19:03TM3035
166578Hilneder BerndPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:25:1701:07:4100:46:0902:19:07TM4513
167395Sigle ToralfSkiclub Heidelberg/Meckesheim00:27:4901:08:1600:43:0702:19:12TM4514
168561Scheel ThomasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:2501:12:1200:40:5202:19:29TM3036
169678Leykam ChristianDAV Röthenbach/Lauf / Peg.00:24:4801:10:3000:44:1402:19:32TM3037
169572Janouschek Matthiasohne Verein/Erlangen00:24:5101:12:2200:42:1902:19:32TM3037
169740Kürzinger ThomasASV Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:27:1601:11:1500:41:0102:19:32TM2529
172442Geier MatthiasDAV Röthenbach/Lauf00:27:1001:10:0500:42:2002:19:35TM3530
173509Biegner AndréForstenrieder SC/München??:??:??01:36:3200:43:0402:19:36TM4026
174642Kirsch MichaelSGS Amberg/Amberg00:28:3701:11:3600:39:2502:19:38TM4515
175725Faber Jan-StefanTeam Icehouse/München00:25:1801:10:3700:43:4602:19:41TM3039
175546Huber ThomasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Wendelstein00:29:2301:10:3000:39:4802:19:41TM4027
177560Wenzl JürgenTV Fürth 1860/Wilhermsdorf00:26:0001:12:1600:41:3602:19:52TM505
178456Stengel TheoGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:24:5901:13:1800:41:3902:19:56TM4516
179434Heidingsfelder HolgerTV Fürth 1860/Laubendorf00:24:4301:14:5500:40:2302:20:01TM3531
179103Zeltner TamaraSC Artelshofen/Kirchensittenbach00:25:1601:12:1100:42:3402:20:01TW303
181550Kalmutzki MartinDAV Schwabach/Nürnberg00:28:0601:10:0700:42:0402:20:17TM2530
182480Wojnar TimTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:1601:10:3300:45:2902:20:18TM2024
183719Gottschalk FrankDAV Ansbach/Ansbach00:28:5001:09:0600:42:2302:20:19TM3040
184444Escher MarcoTV Fürth 1860/Veitsbronn00:23:3801:11:4700:45:0202:20:27TM3532
185505Anacker HansTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer-Heng00:24:1201:12:1100:44:0502:20:28TM4517
186554Seltmann Thomashapa Triathlon Team/Rohr00:24:1401:11:3600:44:4502:20:35TM4518
187583Mack Jürgenohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:24:4601:12:0400:43:5002:20:40TM4028
188559Neumüller ThomasTeam Schaeffler/Herzogenaurach00:25:2501:10:4000:44:3702:20:42TM4029
189428Weindel JürgenDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:26:0701:10:2100:44:1702:20:45TM4519
189556Fürst RainerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Stein00:28:5901:08:1700:43:2902:20:45TM4519
191437Klupp Andreasohne Verein/Wiesenthau00:21:4001:14:0100:45:0502:20:46TM4030
192131Schiersch ImkeHDI TSG 08 Roth/Sant Pere de Ribes - Les Roquetes00:24:2401:12:3900:43:4602:20:49TW403
193747Treimer MartinTSV Harburg/Donauwörth00:29:1401:11:3700:40:0102:20:52TM2531
194409Genzer TorstenRSC Kirrlach Triathlon "Die Glückspilze"/Kronau00:26:1201:12:0400:42:3902:20:55TM4031
195788Pietschmann MichaelFC Leinach/Leinach00:25:3801:14:2000:41:0202:21:00TM4032
196106Brandl KristinaSC Wasserfreunde München/München00:23:4101:16:1200:41:0802:21:01TW254
196430Druska FrankTV 06 Thalmässing/Berlin00:30:1401:09:3700:41:1002:21:01TM4033
198605Meyer Christopherohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:4401:10:2500:42:5402:21:03TM2532
19981Schüler MatthiasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:22:1501:10:3800:48:1502:21:08TM4034
199396Walzenbach Alexanderohne Verein/Mannheim00:29:2201:07:3400:44:1202:21:08TM2533
20170Vernazza RudolphClub des nageurs de Paris/Paris00:26:16??:??:??01:54:5602:21:12TM506
202960Schwarz RainerSV Schwabach/Schwabach00:27:3101:11:3300:42:0902:21:13TM4521
203643Schiffner AlexanderTRI Team Geisenfeld/Baar-Ebenhausen00:24:1001:15:4200:41:3202:21:24TM3533
204410Beaufayt AlainSV Ismaning/Pliening00:27:2401:08:4900:45:1302:21:26TM4035
205425Freiman SebastianHDI TSG 08 Roth/Georgensgmünd00:26:2001:11:3100:43:3702:21:28TM3041
20698Block JochenMRRC München/München00:27:1101:12:1700:42:0102:21:29TM4036
207520Maul MarkusLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth00:24:0601:13:5900:43:2802:21:33TM2534
207942Schillinger MarkusTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Feucht00:26:4401:13:0200:41:4702:21:33TM2534
209522Baumann ChristophLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:26:0001:10:2100:45:1302:21:34TM2536
210780Bauer WolfgangTSV Neuburg/Eitensheim00:28:0301:06:1400:47:1902:21:36TM3534
211653Strangfeld UwePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:5901:14:1000:42:2902:21:38TM3535
212721Weber DieterLaufbox ATEM-TriTeam/Nürnberg00:29:0401:09:4500:42:5102:21:40TM507
213487Soraruf GeorgSki Club Lauf/Lauf00:22:3501:11:2800:47:3802:21:41TM508
213510Sauer MichaelTV 1848 Coburg/Neustadt00:26:3701:13:2400:41:4002:21:41TM4522
215801Späth WolfgangRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:24:2201:12:2200:45:0702:21:51TM4037
215601Böckler JochenTeam Bonsaibikes/Wieseth00:31:1001:08:0500:42:3602:21:51TM3536
217576Zosel FelixFranken Speed Fighter/Eckental00:26:0801:10:1400:45:3002:21:52TM4038
218521Köstler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:28:5001:10:4500:42:1802:21:53TM2025
219534Müller JohannesSG Frankfurt Nied/Leinach00:27:1601:12:2000:42:1802:21:54TM3042
220435Schmitt ChristianBurning Socks/Viereth00:24:5801:13:3600:43:2302:21:57TM3043
221426Penkert ChristofHDI TSG 08 Roth/Allersberg00:24:1301:13:4300:44:1002:22:06TM3537
222637Franke Oliver-WolfRC Vilsbiburg e.V./Vilsbiburg00:26:2201:12:2700:43:2902:22:18TM4523
22279Ludwig NormanTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Fürth00:29:0401:10:5900:42:1502:22:18TM3538
224537Gierer JörgTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Zirndorf00:27:1401:09:2700:45:4002:22:21TM4039
225894Nietzer AlexanderTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:28:1901:10:4200:43:2202:22:23TM3539
226457Schuster HeikoHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:25:3701:12:0100:44:4602:22:24TM2537
226727Schuster DavidDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:28:3101:11:3900:42:1402:22:24TM3540
2281065Eckl Dr. FranzSGS Amberg/Amberg00:25:2801:14:0800:42:4902:22:25TM4040
229724Brenner SvenTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:27:4601:10:1200:44:2802:22:26TM3044
230116Stiegler PetraTWin Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:26:3001:12:1500:43:4602:22:31TW451
230479Fürst RolandHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:27:2101:13:2700:41:4302:22:31TM4041
232436Henschel UliPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Nürnberg00:22:3401:14:5300:45:0502:22:32TM3541
232769Disselberger ManuelRK Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:1201:14:0600:45:1402:22:32TM3045
234570Grasser HartmutSC Egloffstein/Egloffstein00:30:2601:09:2400:42:4302:22:33TM509
235636Wagner ArminSV Unterwurmbach/Gunzenhausen00:27:2501:12:2400:42:4502:22:34TM4524
236632Schneider Ingo1. FC Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:5401:14:2000:43:2102:22:35TM3542
236754Dorner FlorianTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:27:3101:13:0300:42:0102:22:35TM3046
238609Lösel Dr. PeterTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:26:3801:11:5600:44:0302:22:37TM551
239933Fröba Saschaohne Verein/Langenzenn00:26:4601:16:2100:39:3902:22:46TM4042
240445Dechet StephanTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:23:3401:10:5000:48:2502:22:49TM3543
241775Olbrich NormanTV 06 Thalmässing/Regensburg00:28:3001:11:2200:42:5802:22:50TM2538
242912Dellert ChristopherTeam KW Energie/Hilpoltstein00:26:0601:11:0300:45:4202:22:51TM2539
243518Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Warching00:29:2501:13:5500:39:3302:22:53TM4525
244508Röll ChristianTWin Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:27:3201:14:1700:41:0602:22:55TM4043
245627Jedlitschka BerndTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:28:5701:08:4400:45:1902:23:00TM4044
2461097Hagn Dr. Florianohne Verein/Regensburg00:27:3601:11:3800:43:4702:23:01TM3047
247902Ulrich ChristianTV Eckersmühlen/Klosterlechfeld00:25:0301:13:4800:44:1302:23:04TM3048
248979Singer Alexanderrun & bike Kelheim/Essing00:27:3201:12:1700:43:1602:23:05TM2026
249997Pappler AndreasSV Burgsalach/Burgsalach00:25:0601:14:0900:43:5102:23:06TM2540
250486Mauthofer MichaelTV Strullendorf/Hirschaid00:27:2101:12:4900:42:5902:23:09TM4526
251566Skala PeterSC Wunsiedel/Rehau00:27:0401:13:0000:43:1102:23:15TM4045
252708Colditz Stefanohne Verein/Zeitlarn00:27:2601:12:3500:43:2002:23:21TM4527
253477Goller JürgenTV Helmbrechts/Helmbrechts00:26:1701:14:2500:42:4102:23:23TM4528
254810Kraupner PeterRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:22:1501:12:0900:49:0002:23:24TM5010
255599Schöbel StefanTSV Neuhaus/Adelsdorf/Neuhaus00:29:1901:10:2700:43:3902:23:25TM4046
2561073Reinhardt JörgDAV Röthenbach/Diepersdorf00:28:0201:11:0100:44:2302:23:26TM4047
257580Petric FrankSCR Schnaittach/Erlangen00:28:2901:14:1500:40:4502:23:29TM4529
258610Klaus SebastianTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:25:5801:13:4300:43:5002:23:31TM3049
2591356Minameyer TobiasTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:27:1701:14:3100:41:4502:23:33TM2541
26066Tamaski SteffenRV Viktoria Wombach/frammersbach00:24:1001:10:5300:48:3202:23:35TM4530
260707Schulz ThomasNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg00:24:2301:16:3300:42:3902:23:35TM4530
262905Mikk ErichTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Erlangen00:25:5601:12:0600:45:3902:23:41TM4532
263405Lenke UlfSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:22:3001:14:5400:46:1902:23:43TM5011
263745Biener KarlTSV 1946 Schnelldorf/Schnelldorf00:26:2501:10:5400:46:2402:23:43TM4533
265452Mikudik PetrTRI Zell/Niedersill00:22:4001:13:3900:47:2702:23:46TM3544
266579Ritter DominikKnalldüden e.V./Roth00:26:1301:10:5800:46:4302:23:54TM3050
267471Herrler MartinDJK Herrnsberg/Freystadt00:29:4301:11:4500:42:2802:23:56TM2542
2681305Müller SimonTV Kempten/Kempten00:24:0001:18:0100:41:5802:23:59TM2027
2691111Kriewald MartinLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Flörsheim-Weilbach00:26:5001:15:1300:41:5802:24:01TM3051
270781Goldmann StephanMRRC München/München00:26:1801:14:2500:43:2302:24:06TM3545
271816Polak DavidSpeedteam Alzenau/Aschaffenburg00:25:4501:17:4300:40:4602:24:14TM4048
271789Moritz SimonATS Kulmbach/Kulmbach00:27:5301:13:2000:43:0102:24:14TM2543
273483Weiß JürgenRadlexpreß Feucht/Berg00:26:3501:13:3300:44:0802:24:16TM4534
274553Hergenröder RenéRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr am Main00:24:4801:12:0800:47:2602:24:22TM3546
275847Spies WolfgangESV TRI Gemünden/Karlstadt00:27:1301:15:3500:41:4002:24:28TM4049
276720Sorgalla WernerTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:26:3901:13:3800:44:1502:24:32TM4535
276983de Graaf ChristianTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:28:3701:13:1500:42:4002:24:32TM3052
276440Stumpf DanielTSV Höchstadt/Uffenheim00:28:4601:10:2400:45:2202:24:32TM2544
279590Laber Matthiasohne Verein/Rehau00:29:0501:12:1500:43:1502:24:35TM3053
280709Streng GünterTV Fürth 1860/Obermichelbach00:26:0401:11:5600:46:3702:24:37TM5012
281482Nitsche Matthiasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:5701:13:0300:42:4102:24:41TM3547
2821000Böhm ReneDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg??:??:????:??:??02:24:4902:24:49TM2545
283717Zemanek JohannDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Lauf00:26:2501:13:0700:45:1902:24:51TM552
284515Mahn LotharLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:27:2401:08:5500:48:3302:24:52TM553
284704Gerngroß RalfTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Büchenbach00:30:5101:10:1500:43:4602:24:52TM4050
286475Rieger SebastianHerrieder Aquathleten/Ansbach00:30:5901:14:0500:39:5002:24:54TM3054
287826Hofmann MarkusUte Mückel Team/Nürnberg00:26:1201:13:5700:44:4602:24:55TM3055
288167Müller ChristinaPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:24:3101:16:4100:43:4702:24:59TW304
289575Martin FrankDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:27:0801:12:1500:45:3802:25:01TM4051
289411Rascher MarcusRadlexpreß Feucht/Burgthann00:27:1501:12:0800:45:3802:25:01TM4051
291973Mühleck MarkusTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:30:2301:10:4500:43:5702:25:05TM3548
292752Wallisch MichaelTSV Katzwang/Mahlstetten00:25:1501:10:2600:49:2502:25:06TM3549
2931036Frömel TobiasTeam Schaeffler/Herzogenaurach00:26:1301:11:2100:47:4202:25:16TM2546
294892Kenningley ScottSK/Weisenford00:22:0501:16:5000:46:2502:25:20TM3550
2941263Wohlhüter MartinTSV Neuburg/Neuburg a.d. Donau00:26:5501:16:1300:42:1202:25:20TM183
296481Bormann JoachimHDI TSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:26:1501:12:5700:46:2002:25:32TM4536
297759Otto UrsHabamo/Hebertshausen00:26:5001:10:2700:48:1602:25:33TM3056
297622Völkl PeterTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach/Markt Erlbach00:27:1301:14:1100:44:0902:25:33TM4053
299512Fruth MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:24:4401:07:1200:53:4102:25:37TM4054
300621Kerner ChristianLifePark Max Ingolstadt/Buxheim00:29:0001:15:3900:41:0002:25:39TM4055
301588Plendl MichaelTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:26:2201:12:1600:47:0502:25:43TM3057
302855Kartes JürgenNoSports/Schrozberg00:27:2301:12:3300:45:5102:25:47TM4537
303107Heller VerenaTeam Bock/Altdorf00:21:4501:15:4600:48:2102:25:52TW305
304848Pauer ArminLLC Marathon Regensburg/Zeitlarn00:26:0801:13:5300:45:5902:26:00TM4056
305772Kretschmer Udoohne Verein/Wendelstein00:26:0101:11:4400:48:2402:26:09TM3551
306838Reissig ThomasEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Trommetsheim00:27:0801:13:4200:45:2202:26:12TM4538
307663Kötschau DannyPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:5901:12:1300:49:0302:26:15TM3058
307454Walter ChristophDieHard-Triathlon/Meckesheim00:26:5101:12:5500:46:2902:26:15TM2547
309723Osten Dr. ArturTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Stein00:28:2801:11:4800:46:0002:26:16TM4539
310657Pachla FriedemannPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:2001:14:2600:42:3302:26:19TM3552
311819Uhlmann HeinerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Büchenbach00:25:5901:10:2900:49:5602:26:24TM554
312827Pampel HolgerFranken Speed Fighter/Eckental00:31:0001:13:1200:42:2102:26:33TM4540
313555Brummer Thomasohne Verein/Roth00:27:4201:14:0800:44:4402:26:34TM2548
314846Gurn Michaelohne Verein/München00:27:1501:13:1700:46:0302:26:35TM3553
315606Ammesdörfer Danielamstart-industries/München00:22:4001:15:4400:48:1202:26:36TM3059
316896Schindler KnutM3B/Berlin00:24:3901:14:2600:47:3602:26:41TM4057
31753Maier AndreasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Alfeld00:25:2401:18:3400:42:4602:26:44TM2028
317710Greil RichardPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Georgensgmünd00:27:2701:14:2700:44:5002:26:44TM5013
317924Beck ChristianHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:1901:11:2400:47:0102:26:44TM3060
320778Brunner ChristianTeam Icehouse/Bayreuth00:24:3101:16:5600:45:2702:26:54TM3061
321951Brückner MichaelTeam 4/Rednitzhembach00:26:3101:14:3500:45:5002:26:56TM4058
3221254Stimming Jürgenohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:4201:13:4600:46:2902:26:57TM5014
323587Klante GregorVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:4901:13:0800:48:0202:26:59TM5015
3231016Schwarz NorbertSV Schwabach/Schwabach00:28:5501:14:2100:43:4302:26:59TM4059
325837Andor ArthurASV Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:28:3401:15:5700:42:2902:27:00TM3062
326630Hartmann RainerStockholm City Triathlon/Kista - Schweden00:30:0601:09:3100:47:2402:27:01TM2029
327473Weghorn UweTV Fürth 1860/Oberasbach00:24:4801:16:5100:45:2502:27:04TM3554
3281101Schwarz ReinholdLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Königstein00:27:1901:14:4100:45:0602:27:06TM5016
3281382Willer JakobTV Kempten/Kempten00:27:5201:12:5700:46:1702:27:06TM2030
330712Brenner AndreasDZ BANK runners/Bietigheim-Bissingen00:33:5801:12:5300:40:1902:27:10TM4060
331762Koller AlexanderPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:22:4301:17:2800:47:0102:27:12TM4541
332140Puhe Dr. RudolfSV Wacker Burghausen/Burghausen00:26:1201:14:2900:46:3502:27:16TM601
332726Leistner MichaelTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Garching00:26:3601:15:0700:45:3302:27:16TM2031
334129Kirmaier KatharinaTV Hürben/Aalen00:24:0001:16:5100:46:2802:27:19TW255
335893Rohtla Sven1. Motor-Yacht-Club Roth/Erlangen00:26:0701:13:0500:48:0802:27:20TM3063
335744Spitzer IngoTCEC Mainz/Mainz00:30:5701:13:4300:42:4002:27:20TM4061
3371157Pira Angeloair4you.de - Flugerlebnisse/Würzburg00:24:5301:15:0500:47:2302:27:21TM3064
338994Henkel LotharTri-Force Fulda/Fulda00:30:1801:18:1600:38:5002:27:24TM5017
339706Pfähler ErikTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Büchenbach / Tennenlohe00:25:1701:13:5600:48:1502:27:28TM4542
3401023Hummer FrankTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:27:2301:18:0300:42:1202:27:38TM3065
341961Dalgic AkinTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:28:37??:??:??01:59:0202:27:39TM4062
342757Appold Benediktohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:2901:14:0300:44:0902:27:41TM2549
343664Potzler NorbertPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:2801:15:1600:44:5802:27:42TM3066
344741Michel OliverROKIROOL/Nuernberg00:29:2501:14:3600:43:4502:27:46TM4063
345526Bader FlorianLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Nürnberg00:27:3501:14:4900:45:2402:27:48TM3067
3461114Schwindl Tobiasrun & bike Kelheim/Ihrlerstein00:27:4801:13:0900:46:5702:27:54TM2550
347730Hübl HorstTeam Synergy-Sports.de/Stein00:27:4401:15:0900:45:0502:27:58TM3555
348898Schweiger ReinholdVFL Veitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:27:0201:13:4200:47:1502:27:59TM4543
348453Gehring AlexanderSG Frankfurt Nied/Haltersheim00:29:2501:11:2800:47:0602:27:59TM3556
3481030Bezold DanielTSV Greding Triathlon/Greding00:29:4801:15:1400:42:5702:27:59TM3068
351114Stopp SandraTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:28:0901:15:0000:44:5402:28:03TW351
352910Becker UweSG Schorndorf/Schorndorf00:27:3701:15:2800:44:5902:28:04TM4544
353156Kochsmeier UteDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:28:1901:15:5100:43:5602:28:06TW452
354623Michler Dr. RolfRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:27:0201:14:0300:47:0202:28:07TM5018
355111Ohlmeyer KathrinTEAMadidas/Fürth00:25:3401:15:3800:46:5602:28:08TW306
356764Dorsch HelmutTV Strössendorf/Altenkunstadt00:26:5401:15:5200:45:2502:28:11TM4545
357982Schneider SebastianTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:30:4001:12:0200:45:3002:28:12TM2551
3581033Vicedom AndreasTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:26:0601:15:2400:46:4302:28:13TM3557
358541Spiegl NicoSV Marienstein/Eichstätt00:26:3001:12:1100:49:3202:28:13TM3069
360904Prchlik jun. Janohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:4301:16:3900:40:5202:28:14TM3070
361831Birkmann Markusohne Verein/Burgthann00:34:3501:09:3700:44:0602:28:18TM3558
362901Schmidt JoachimBrodwoschdexbress/Langenzenn00:26:3601:13:3700:48:0602:28:19TM4064
363634Keßler KarstenTSV Schmiden Tria/Fellbach00:23:0301:12:2000:53:0002:28:23TM4065
364993Bauerfeind KlausTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:28:5301:17:0200:42:2902:28:24TM4546
364938Trassl StefanWSV O'Warmensteinach/Bayreuth00:30:4701:15:2000:42:1702:28:24TM4546
364625Hock ThomasRV Viktoria Wombach/Marktheidenfeld00:32:2301:13:3000:42:3102:28:24TM3071
367565Bringezu ChristianTEAM BUGGLBIKER/Schöntal00:29:0601:14:3000:44:5202:28:28TM4066
368535Citron EmanuelFeucht/Feucht00:30:3401:13:0000:44:5502:28:29TM3559
369845Hirschmann MatthiasGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:30:1801:15:5300:42:2902:28:40TM4548
370790Muhammad Dr. SamirTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:29:0901:16:1100:43:2202:28:42TM3560
371574Gradel DieterVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:4601:12:1200:52:4502:28:43TM5019
372971Meyer StephanTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Stein00:30:2301:12:3100:45:5002:28:44TM3561
372519Schreyer BernhardLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:31:0701:08:3300:49:0402:28:44TM4549
3741093Ehrentreich JensESV Treuchtlingen/Georgensgmünd00:31:4401:14:3600:42:2602:28:46TM3072
375596Renz JörgVelo Gruppe Grosshab./Großhabersdorf00:27:2801:15:2100:46:0002:28:49TM3073
375977Niebler HaraldSV Förrenbach/Happurg00:27:3901:12:3400:48:3602:28:49TM4550
375825Weck Michaeltestbaden.de/Bergrheinfeld00:28:1101:14:2000:46:1802:28:49TM2552
378121Wild CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Warching00:27:4501:15:5500:45:1302:28:53TW404
379607Heiligers ThomasTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt00:24:0201:18:4000:46:1202:28:54TM3562
3801204Baumeister ChristianSV Marienstein/Sappenfeld00:27:3501:16:2800:44:5302:28:56TM3074
381716Müller BerndHardtseemafia/Schwalbach00:32:2601:12:2700:44:0702:29:00TM555
382755Brunner UweDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:26:0901:18:0600:44:4702:29:02TM4551
383733Bell MikeASC Kronach-Frankenwald/Lichtenfels00:27:5301:11:4900:49:2402:29:06TM3563
3841168Wälde DanielSC HN/Nürnberg00:28:3101:12:5000:47:4902:29:10TM2553
385455Badersbach GünterRV Viktoria Wombach/Steinfeld00:25:5901:18:3500:44:3702:29:11TM4552
386952Koch BerndTeam 4/Fürth00:27:4201:13:2000:48:1402:29:16TM4067
387877Stach ChristianFeucht/Feucht00:31:12??:??:??01:58:1402:29:26TM4553
3881113Loder FrankLT Freigericht/Hasselroth00:31:3901:14:1400:43:3702:29:30TM5020
389998Spitzer MartinIN-TEAM/Waldbronn00:30:3001:14:5100:44:1202:29:33TM4554
390807Prechtl PeterRSC Marktredwitz/Neusorg00:27:3101:15:3700:46:2602:29:34TM5021
391872Langenbuch JohannesNoSports/Neusitz00:31:0601:15:2100:43:1102:29:38TM2554
392108Krebs CarmenTSV Karlstadt/Bischbrunn00:27:2601:16:3200:45:4102:29:39TW405
393138Hess LudwigLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:26:35??:??:??02:03:0602:29:41TM602
393792Stegmann MatthiasTV Großostheim/Großostheim00:32:0101:16:2100:41:1902:29:41TM4555
395836Orso NikolausTeam Icehouse/Hof00:30:1201:15:1700:44:1402:29:43TM3075
396913Ljungström FredrikTuS Griesheim/Pfungstadt00:24:1501:15:5000:49:4002:29:45TM3076
396494Goldwich AndreasTV 48 Erlangen/Spardorf00:28:1001:13:5800:47:3702:29:45TM4556
398151Gloger VeraLTC Wangen/Isny00:27:0701:15:2100:47:1802:29:46TW307
399112Neulinger StefanieGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:27:0701:16:4200:45:5902:29:48TW256
400937Borkowski KrzysztofTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:0401:16:4400:42:0202:29:50TM4557
401929Haas JoachimUnion Gotzenberg/Gotzenberg00:28:40??:??:??02:01:1202:29:52TM4558
401768Holzapfel KurtDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:31:0201:14:2300:44:2702:29:52TM4558
403839Wink CarstenSSV Forchheim/Forchheim00:26:4401:14:2500:48:4402:29:53TM4560
404154Steffl Sonja BeritTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:24:4901:20:2700:44:3902:29:55TW257
4051160Girisch AntonDJK Pressath/Pressath00:27:4601:18:2900:43:4202:29:57TM4068
406746Kretzler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Allersberg00:27:1401:09:1100:53:3402:29:59TM3077
4071021Seiferlein ThomasTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach/Markt Erlbach??:??:??01:47:2100:42:4102:30:02TM3564
40882Artner DominikTSV Neuburg/Rohrenfels00:22:0601:15:0000:52:5702:30:03TM2032
409511Kühn GunnarSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Grossmehring00:28:0501:17:5200:44:1102:30:08TM4561
410737Wandl ThomasTSV Crailsheim/Satteldorf00:29:1701:16:4100:44:1102:30:09TM4069
411569Hecker WernerRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:28:5401:14:1500:47:1302:30:22TM4562
412840Franz JochenRVC Altenkunstadt/Burgkunstadt00:27:4301:16:0400:46:3802:30:25TM5022
413760Lechner HerbertTV Gunzenhausen/Gunzenhausen00:30:1201:17:3200:42:4702:30:31TM3078
4141062Stark KlausTSV Zirndorf/Zirndorf00:27:4301:16:4700:46:0702:30:37TM4563
415660Köne AndreasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:3501:18:1800:46:4602:30:39TM4070
416743Sabolic Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:1401:17:1800:45:0802:30:40TM4071
417804Prechtl HorstRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:26:5501:18:1500:45:3102:30:41TM4564
4181079Attmannspacher WinfriedDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Nürnberg00:26:0901:20:0600:44:2702:30:42TM5023
419536Baumann MichaelSV Ismaning/Kirchheim00:30:5601:14:5500:44:5702:30:48TM3565
42075Heldmann Hans-PeterTeam Lila/Amberg00:23:0801:23:2800:44:2402:31:00TM5024
420828Kessel HolgerHDI TSG 08 Roth/Kalchreuth00:26:3401:16:4400:47:4202:31:00TM3566
422980Lutz Andreohne Verein/Ursheim00:27:5001:17:5100:45:2002:31:01TM2555
423820Zerrahn WilfriedTeam Schaeffler/Herzogenaurach00:31:2201:12:3500:47:0802:31:05TM556
424153Blank DorisHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:25:5701:19:2800:45:4202:31:07TW352
424527Harms ChristopherLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:29:0601:13:4400:48:1702:31:07TM2556
426750Ehrich FlorianM3B/Berlin00:28:5501:13:0800:49:0602:31:09TM3567
4271022Leidenberger StefanSSV Forchheim/Effeltrich00:27:3901:16:2400:47:0702:31:10TM4565
428766Hofmann LotharEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Markt Berolzheim00:28:0201:16:1900:46:5102:31:12TM5025
429959Störmer JörgTSV Greding Triathlon/Greding00:26:5401:17:0400:47:1602:31:14TM3568
430944Pichler AlexanderReichertshofen/Reichertshofen00:30:5501:14:4700:45:3302:31:15TM4072
431771Busch AndreasTriCologne/Frechen00:24:1501:18:3000:48:3102:31:16TM4073
4311219Bauer Andreasohne Verein/München00:28:3501:19:0200:43:3902:31:16TM2557
4311017Frank Jürgenkieferorthopädie dr. fuchs/Steinheim00:30:3401:14:5000:45:5202:31:16TM4566
434782Voit MichaelVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Erlangen00:26:0601:14:3900:50:3302:31:18TM4074
435821Braun GünterTurbo Turtles Roth/Roth00:26:1901:17:0700:47:5302:31:19TM5026
436718Wagner GeorgTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:29:5001:17:3700:43:5302:31:20TM3079
437517Pfeiffer AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:32:4901:14:4200:43:5102:31:22TM3080
438753Moßner MatthiasTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:31:0001:13:3300:46:5402:31:27TM3081
438547Jung StefanTS Herzogenaurach/Weisendorf00:32:4501:18:5000:39:5202:31:27TM4075
440895Algeyer StefanAlinator/Nürnberg??:??:??01:38:2200:53:0702:31:29TM3569
441809Nafe ChristianRSC Marktredwitz/Wunsiedel00:27:2801:13:3600:50:2602:31:30TM3082
442787Bischoff SiegfriedSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:27:3701:13:3900:50:1502:31:31TM4076
4431351Hilgarth Alexanderohne Verein/Erlangen00:28:3301:17:2700:45:3202:31:32TM3570
444689Dauer AlfredTV Strullendorf/Strullendorf00:31:3201:12:2800:47:3302:31:33TM4077
445862Zupancic OlafTV 48 Schwabach/Rednitzhembach00:29:4001:18:0600:43:5502:31:41TM2033
446945Freytag MichaelDAV Ravensburg/Georgensgmünd00:25:0201:17:0700:49:3602:31:45TM4567
446539Schuierer ThomasRadlexpreß Feucht/Altdorf00:28:5301:13:0700:49:4502:31:45TM3571
448715Mühlöder Wernerhapa Triathlon Team/Roth00:27:5401:17:4100:46:1102:31:46TM4568
449722Mineif AlexanderRV Viktoria Wombach/Mainz00:21:4601:20:0700:49:5602:31:49TM3572
450389Ehemann-Escher GabrielePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:3801:17:1000:46:0302:31:51TW406
450916Kugler Peterohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:0801:12:5900:47:4402:31:51TM4078
4521066Bömmel RolandTSV Mellrichstadt/Eltingshausen00:28:5901:15:0300:47:5602:31:58TM4569
453433Teufel RolandSC Wasserfreunde München/Germering00:25:2401:15:1600:51:1902:31:59TM4570
454947Dörrer HeinzTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:27:2601:17:2700:47:0702:32:00TM2558
455920Thienel AndreasFranken Speed Fighter/Wendelstein00:29:0601:16:3100:46:2502:32:02TM4571
456686Ströhlein MichaelPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:29:1201:17:4900:45:0602:32:07TM4572
456873Schauer MarkusTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Schwabach00:29:2101:14:1400:48:3202:32:07TM3083
4581192Sonnenschein AndreasTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Gudensberg00:27:4401:16:4800:47:3602:32:08TM5027
459123Genzer DanielaRSC Kirrlach Triathlon "Die Glückspilze"/Kronau00:25:1301:20:4400:46:1602:32:13TW353
460638Knautz JohannesHDI TSG 08 Roth/Allersberg00:24:4901:17:5800:49:2702:32:14TM184
461110Heyder NicoleTV Eckersmühlen/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:25:2301:20:5100:46:0502:32:19TW354
462751Portisch DominicJ-N-J Racing/Hilpoltstein00:28:0901:14:4500:49:3002:32:24TM3573
4631018Beck Christophohne Verein/Oberasbach00:27:4901:15:3600:49:0602:32:31TM3084
464939Simonavicius ManfredDJK Abenberg/Abenberg00:27:1801:14:0800:51:1002:32:36TM4573
4641125Pöhner WillyDATEV TRI Team/Nürnberg00:30:2701:13:3900:48:3002:32:36TM5028
466549Urbansky ChristopherLLC Marathon Regensburg/Berg00:30:5101:15:5300:45:5502:32:39TM2034
467126Mikolaizik SinaSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:28:1101:17:3300:46:5702:32:41TW308
468911Guggenberger RalfTKN Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:4101:17:2900:44:3202:32:42TM5029
469791Kellner JürgenRVC Altenkunstadt/Mainleus00:27:3601:18:0800:46:5902:32:43TM4079
470919Frank JürgenTri Team Burgoberbach/Burgoberbach00:27:2201:18:1900:47:0402:32:45TM4574
471793Klarholz PeterTV 1848 Coburg/Seßlach/ Gemünda00:28:1501:15:4000:48:5102:32:46TM4575
472176Mederer FranziskaTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Altdorf00:23:1101:21:3200:48:0902:32:52TW201
473767Schmidt Christopherohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:2801:13:2600:49:5902:32:53TM3085
474957Binder RenéA3K Berlin/Berlin00:26:3801:15:3300:50:4302:32:54TM3574
4751167Griebsch KlausTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:33:2601:16:0900:43:2202:32:57TM4576
476881Schöttner WernerVFL Veitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:28:0501:16:2300:48:3302:33:01TM557
477806Luda RainerRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:27:4901:17:4300:47:3202:33:04TM4577
478903Zöllner PeterEOSC Offenbach/Frankfurt / Main00:22:3701:14:2000:56:0802:33:05TM3086
4791019Mühlmeister AndreasTS Herzogenaurach/Schnaittach00:34:2301:14:3100:44:2302:33:17TM4080
480784Hunglinger HansTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Büchenbach00:32:5901:15:0400:45:1502:33:18TM558
481157Stecher SandraTSV Ansbach/Nürnberg00:28:4401:17:2600:47:1002:33:20TW355
481842Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee/Allersberg00:33:2801:14:3900:45:1302:33:20TM3575
483795Hemmeter MarkusArriba Göppersdorf/Linz, Österreich00:28:3901:17:3400:47:0802:33:21TM3087
484953Feulner PeterTeam 4/Fürth00:29:4501:16:2100:47:1602:33:22TM4081
485814Späth MatthiasRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:26:06??:??:??02:07:1902:33:25TM4082
486734Dittmann ThomasRadlexpreß Feucht/Winkelhaid00:28:5701:15:2200:49:0702:33:26TM4578
487818Weinzierl HelmutTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:28:1401:18:1400:46:5902:33:27TM5030
488934Schmidt BerndRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:27:2501:17:4200:48:2102:33:28TM4083
489162Precht NicoleRSC Marktredwitz/Neusorg00:27:4001:20:1900:45:3702:33:36TW258
490255Goth AndreaTSV Katzwang/Roßtal/OT Buchschwabach00:28:5201:18:4600:46:0002:33:38TW407
4911004Prauße DennisSki Club Lauf/Lauf a.d. Pegnitz00:22:4701:20:5100:50:0102:33:39TM3576
4921054Radke Matthiasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:2901:17:0600:47:0502:33:40TM2559
4931092Becker RobertHerrieder Aquathleten/Ansbach00:28:2701:18:2800:46:4602:33:41TM2560
494181Zenker-Kiehnlein UteDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:24:3801:19:1700:49:4702:33:42TW501
495118Wiegratz KatrinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:1001:19:2400:48:0902:33:43TW356
49580Maueröder AndreasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Schwabach00:26:1401:15:3900:51:5002:33:43TM3577
4971085Bäuerlein GüntherTV Strullendorf/Strullendorf00:26:2601:21:1300:46:0702:33:46TM4084
4981207Miehling Jörgohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:1101:17:4800:49:5302:33:52TM2035
498834Goltz SvenHDI TSG 08 Roth/Schwabach00:32:2201:15:3900:45:5102:33:52TM4085
498591Schmitt AchimTSV Mellrichstadt/Rannungen00:35:1401:16:1100:42:2702:33:52TM4085
501158Schmidt KatjaNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg00:25:5801:19:3600:48:1902:33:53TW408
501624Hlawatschek AngeloHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:3201:16:2700:46:5402:33:53TM2561
501786Hailand CarstenTV Fürth 1860/Amberg00:33:1301:21:5500:38:4502:33:53TM3578
504544Hieber ThomasTriRockets Bamberg/Bamberg00:27:4701:14:0100:52:0802:33:56TM3088
504776Willmitzer PierreNo guts, no glory!/Schwabach00:28:5101:13:4500:51:2002:33:56TM3088
50694Haslinger AlexanderDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:26:0901:19:5200:47:5602:33:57TM3090
506495Joseph EricDAV Schwabach/Offenhausen00:26:2901:19:3600:47:5202:33:57TM2562
508125Schubert BiancaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:23:1901:20:5200:49:4802:33:59TW202
5091015Matyssek EdmundTSV Zirndorf/Weinzierlein00:30:3001:17:1600:46:2002:34:06TM4087
509693Buresch RudiTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Zirndorf00:35:2201:13:3100:45:1302:34:06TM5031
511562Schulz HolgerTEAM BUGGLBIKER/Weißbach00:29:1701:19:1600:45:3802:34:11TM4088
5121100Lange RalfFliegende Abteilung 261 R/Hilpoltstein00:28:3501:20:4100:44:5602:34:12TM3091
512172Bauer EvaGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:28:4801:17:0800:48:1602:34:12TW409
5141231Schmidt JulianTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:24:4801:21:0900:48:2202:34:19TM2036
515968Schrödel ChristianHalber Hai/Nürnberg00:25:0501:19:2600:49:5102:34:22TM2037
515516Probst UweLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:29:1201:14:2800:50:4202:34:22TM5032
5171067Tylla AlfredRSG Pölling/Neumarkt00:24:4701:20:1300:49:2302:34:23TM3092
5181201Schreiner JoachimVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:1201:19:2400:44:4802:34:24TM4579
5191359Sudheimer Stephanohne Verein/Backnang00:32:1901:17:4800:44:2002:34:27TM3093
5201038Petzet HeikoFliegende Abteilung 261 R/Roth00:27:2901:16:2500:50:3402:34:28TM3094
521170Eberlein RenaPost SV Nürnberg/Schwaig00:29:0501:21:2600:43:5802:34:29TW453
522986Scholz MichaelPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:26:1101:19:0400:49:1502:34:30TM4089
522449Leikam KarlRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:30:4801:13:2500:50:1702:34:30TM3579
524887Rohde NorbertTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:26:1001:19:3900:48:4302:34:32TM4090
525109Menning UlrikeSV 05 Würzburg/Güntersleben00:28:1801:19:1700:47:0102:34:36TW4010
5261312Daniels Marcohne Verein/Erlangen00:28:3601:15:1100:50:5802:34:45TM2563
527736Schur WolfgangBike Sport Ansbach/Windsbach00:26:4101:20:3000:47:3802:34:49TM5033
528506Christl Dr. WolfgangTWin Neumarkt/Altdorf00:27:3301:22:5300:44:2502:34:51TM5034
529773Brauner JürgenGfK Switzerland/Hergiswil00:31:2501:14:0100:49:2602:34:52TM3095
530524Schröder RichardLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:26:4301:13:0100:55:1002:34:54TM5035
5311047Barthel FabianHerzsportgruppe Frankonia/Tuchenbach00:26:2801:22:2900:46:0602:35:03TM3096
532161Friederici KarlaTV Eckersmühlen/Roth00:25:4401:20:0100:49:2102:35:06TW4011
533695Köbler DanielTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:27:5701:18:0000:49:1002:35:07TM2564
533593Salzer ArminTSG Maxdorf/Ludwigshafen00:31:1501:18:0100:45:5102:35:07TM5036
535325Stocker SabineExathlon.de/München00:26:2201:18:5000:49:5702:35:09TW259
536683Baller ReinhardPost SV Nürnberg/Fürth00:31:0401:16:0000:48:0702:35:11TM559
537989Meier StefanTV Gunzenhausen/Gunzenhausen00:24:1201:22:0000:49:0402:35:16TM2565
538829Meier GerhardRSC Ingolstadt/Wettstetten00:27:2201:19:1000:48:4502:35:17TM5510
539970Münzenberg EckartDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Henfenfeld00:28:5401:23:0800:43:1602:35:18TM5037
540178Frisch SabineLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:28:4301:21:1300:45:2302:35:19TW4012
541424Fischer OliverTSV Grünwald/München00:31:1001:16:0200:48:0802:35:20TM4091
542316Schubardt SusanneTeam CADION/Herzogenaurach00:25:5001:20:0800:49:2402:35:22TW4013
542677Paulus ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Rednitzhembach00:30:50??:??:??02:04:3202:35:22TM3097
5441037Liebold MichaelSkizug Reservistenverband/Eichstätt00:27:0901:17:2600:50:4802:35:23TM3098
544231Schöne AnnemonePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:1001:18:0100:48:1202:35:23TW357
5461220Schwarz DirkSC Egloffstein/Egloffstein00:28:4401:19:1800:47:2202:35:24TM3580
546965Meyer JürgenTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:30:2601:17:1000:47:4802:35:24TM4092
548175Schneider RamonaTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:26:5301:20:5100:47:4302:35:27TW309
5481077Böhm Klausohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:4101:17:2100:47:2502:35:27TM4093
5501226Bäumler TobiasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Nürnberg00:20:2801:24:0700:50:5402:35:29TM2038
550177Halpap CarolinKraichgau Triathlon e.V./Kraichtal00:27:1201:20:1100:48:0602:35:29TW2510
5521193Schiebold Saschaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:5401:19:1900:48:1802:35:31TM3581
5521074Rettig Saschaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:2101:21:4200:43:2802:35:31TM3581
552705Ramspeck PeterTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Schwabach00:31:5401:17:0500:46:3202:35:31TM4094
555880Meyer JürgenTSV Pyrbaum/Pyrbaum00:32:2601:14:0000:49:0802:35:34TM5038
5561237Rückert BenjaminRadsport-Team Heideck/Heideck00:28:2801:16:5200:50:1502:35:35TM2566
557835Hansel GeraldDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:28:2601:18:0300:49:1102:35:40TM4095
558883Zasworka SteffenDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:25:3501:19:4200:50:2402:35:41TM2567
559658Höhn RudolfPost SV Nürnberg/Eckental00:27:2001:20:3800:47:5602:35:54TM5039
560263Wild TheresaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Wittesheim00:30:1001:21:0400:44:4202:35:56TW181
5611256Beisel JörgSkizug Reservistenverband/Wollbach00:26:1101:19:5300:49:5302:35:57TM3099
5611088Kraft OliverTSV Gronau/Oberstenfeld00:29:4601:17:5100:48:2002:35:57TM4096
561654Götting Dr. ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Schwaig b. Nürnberg00:33:0101:16:2600:46:3002:35:57TM4096
5641188Grieb Robertohne Verein/Langenzenn00:30:5401:21:4200:43:2202:35:58TM4098
5651071Köper MartinSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:25:3801:20:0100:50:2002:35:59TM4580
566992Gökce KürsatHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:5201:21:1000:45:5902:36:01TM3583
567999Kocher KarlheinzTri Team Burgoberbach/Burgoberbach00:27:5401:17:5600:50:1702:36:07TM4581
568155Gerhardinger MoniSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:22:3101:22:0400:51:3402:36:09TW3010
5691224Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN/Nürnberg00:33:2501:17:5800:44:4902:36:12TM4582
570996Zschunke SebastianSG Schwabach/Roth/Roth00:28:4001:20:1000:47:2602:36:16TM2568
571972Breitenbach KlausTV Strullendorf/Pommersfelden00:31:3301:17:2000:47:2402:36:17TM3584
572906Carl AlexanderSV Leerstetten/Schwanstetten00:29:3201:20:4600:46:0002:36:18TM5040
573577Kurz WolfgangSGS Amberg/Amberg00:27:4101:17:1900:51:1902:36:19TM4583
574139Gumpp AlbertDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:32:2701:14:5400:49:0002:36:21TM603
575182Leidenberger MariaSSV Forchheim/Effeltrich00:29:4101:19:5800:46:4502:36:24TW454
576173Hauck SusanneTSV 1846 Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:2301:17:0300:49:5902:36:25TW358
5761186Hahn ThomasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0301:17:2700:46:5502:36:25TM4584
578802Kubik Dr. HaraldRSC Marktredwitz/Wunsiedel00:28:5201:19:3200:48:0202:36:26TM4585
579168Rock MelaniePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Abenberg00:27:4101:18:0600:50:4102:36:28TW359
580946Bergauer Bastianohne Verein/Erlangen00:27:0901:21:2800:47:5202:36:29TM2039
580728Köstler KlausHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:0901:17:3800:50:4202:36:29TM4099
5801214Pfitzer StefanDJK Ellwangen/Stimpfach00:28:5001:22:2300:45:1602:36:29TM30100
583978Künstle PatrikBSG Deutsche Bank München/München00:23:4301:21:0500:51:4202:36:30TM5041
583602Frieß HolgerTeam Bonsaibikes/Burk00:28:5201:17:2800:50:1002:36:30TM4586
585943Rothenberger JensTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:26:4201:16:4700:53:0502:36:34TM30101
58697Wirth StephanDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:19:50??:??:??02:16:4502:36:35TM3585
587207Ramsauer JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Göggelsbuch??:??:??01:46:3200:50:0602:36:38TW203
588232Dienst LenaDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:29:4201:18:4800:48:0902:36:39TW204
589886Schoberth FrankLaufbox-ATZ91 TriTeam/Seukendorf00:35:4201:19:0200:42:0202:36:46TM40100
5901057Schellhorn MatthiasTriRockets Bamberg/Schlüsselfeld00:32:1201:16:3100:48:0902:36:52TM3586
591668Würth Berndohne Verein/Bergen00:29:0201:19:5400:47:5902:36:55TM30102
5921042Dimitrievski IgorHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:0301:17:4900:51:0502:36:57TM3587
592888Fettinger Martinohne Verein/Gunzenhausen00:31:3201:16:2700:48:5802:36:57TM4587
594115Karasek KerstinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:5701:21:1500:49:4702:36:59TW3510
594783Heim FranzTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:29:5501:15:5100:51:1302:36:59TM5042
594502Grötzner VolkerTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer - Heng00:31:0201:19:5900:45:5802:36:59TM40101
597698Siebentritt JohannesTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth-Bernlohe00:29:1901:21:5100:45:5002:37:00TM5043
5971361Ochsenkühn AlexanderDJK Obermässing/Greding00:32:2601:17:2200:47:1202:37:00TM40102
5991090Hermann Juergenohne Verein/Fürth00:30:1201:24:4700:42:1402:37:13TM4588
600164Schön AnnemarieDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:29:4001:20:1400:47:2002:37:14TW455
6011006Treffehn HerwigPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:27:1301:23:1000:46:5402:37:17TM4589
6021007Lembach StefanRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr a. Main00:29:0601:18:4500:49:2802:37:19TM2040
603649Hacke BerndDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:29:5401:20:5900:46:2802:37:21TM4590
604169Sticker PetraTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:27:55??:??:??02:09:2702:37:22TW4014
604871Ammon Michaeltridreamteam dietenhofen/Dietenhofen00:30:5701:12:0300:54:2202:37:22TM2569
606679Mally BenjaminPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:4201:18:1000:50:3702:37:29TM40103
6071248Melcher ThomasTEA/Berlin00:31:2401:21:4600:44:2202:37:32TM40104
608935Gerngroß ManfredTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:31:1901:18:1500:47:5902:37:33TM4591
6091153Baschiera VittorioRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr00:34:0301:20:5400:42:4002:37:37TM40105
610907Rauh HubertTSV Zirndorf/Nürnberg00:26:0301:12:0000:59:3602:37:39TM2570
610584Scheer KlausTriathlon Team Wetterau/Friedberg00:29:0101:22:3500:46:0302:37:39TM40106
6121005Heindl JörgSSV Forchheim/Forchheim??:??:??01:45:4200:52:0402:37:46TM3588
613208Haas LisaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:5901:20:5900:50:5202:37:50TW205
614350Sturm NicoleLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:28:3901:19:4000:49:3402:37:53TW2511
6141122Knolh Harryohne Verein/Lichtenfels00:33:0901:19:0200:45:4202:37:53TM4592
6161309Kurz RüdigerTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:26:2001:22:4400:48:5002:37:54TM40107
616608Möller ThorstenSC Oberursel/Rosbach00:29:0301:20:3800:48:1302:37:54TM40107
618851Schäfer ThomasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Pyrbaum00:35:2901:17:3100:44:5602:37:56TM40109
6191267Jakl ThomasTSV Stein/Stein00:27:2901:20:5200:49:3702:37:58TM30103
6201106Braun MichaelLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Hattersheim00:28:4801:21:5000:47:2202:38:00TM4593
6211223Fahrnbauer Dr. RudiLLC Marathon Regensburg/Regensburg00:26:5101:23:2700:47:4302:38:01TM5044
621853Apitius Jörgohne Verein/Pleinfeld00:28:5901:22:0100:47:0102:38:01TM40110
621984Reichert StephanTB Erlangen/Erlangen00:31:1801:17:5600:48:4702:38:01TM30104
6241377Winter StefanHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:26:2101:22:0900:49:3202:38:02TM40111
625261Petschar UteDAV Röthenbach/Leinburg00:31:1501:17:5600:48:5302:38:04TW4015
6261336Gutekunst SimonTriatus Feuchtwangen/Feuchtwangen00:29:1201:22:2200:46:4502:38:19TM185
626798Jacob CristinelHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:33:2001:15:4300:49:1602:38:19TM3589
628890Harrer PhilippElektrotechnik Harrer/Sengenthal00:30:2101:21:3100:46:2902:38:21TM2571
629931Haag StefanTSV Höchstadt/Schlüsselfeld/Aschbach00:25:4001:15:1400:57:4002:38:34TM2041
630179Ramsauer ChristineDJK Allersberg/Allersberg00:30:2901:26:4300:41:2302:38:35TW4016
631134Müller JürgenTDM-Franken/Nürnberg00:30:3401:20:0300:48:0102:38:38TM604
632465Erlwein RainerTV Strullendorf/Strullendorf00:31:0201:17:5000:49:4702:38:39TM4594
6331064Borgmann PaulSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Baar-Ebenhausen00:29:0401:17:4200:51:5802:38:44TM5045
634687Fimmel Ralfohne Verein/Roth00:31:1601:19:4100:47:5302:38:50TM3590
6351154Gesell JürgenTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:1101:20:1700:52:2402:38:52TM4595
635749Slany MarcusSki Club Lauf/Eckental/Brand00:27:3401:20:0400:51:1402:38:52TM30105
635272Röll ElkeTWin Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:28:2301:20:3600:49:5302:38:52TW4017
638267Alsleben SusanneSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Himmelkron00:29:0101:19:4000:50:1202:38:53TW3011
639680Brülls AndreasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:2501:20:3800:53:5102:38:54TM3591
6401060Krug HeikoTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:5501:22:3700:51:2702:38:59TM30106
641742Glombik ArnoldPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:31:5201:17:5300:49:1702:39:02TM5046
6411197Streitmatter HelmrichTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0201:17:5000:49:1002:39:02TM5046
6431116Schneck MatthiasTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:30:3001:17:4500:50:5002:39:05TM40112
644239Meier BettinaTSV 1860 Markt Erlbach/Markt Erlbach00:27:4601:21:5600:49:2702:39:09TW3012
645779Böhm ThomasSV Weiherhof/Zirndorf00:30:3801:14:4000:53:5702:39:15TM2572
6451273Spudat MichaelTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:30:4201:18:4000:49:5302:39:15TM2572
647930Kroneder Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:2201:19:0200:50:5402:39:18TM4596
648119Ulrich DagmarHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:1401:21:1800:49:4702:39:19TW3511
6481105Markowetz Dr. AlfredLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Bad Soden00:29:4801:23:3200:45:5902:39:19TM5048
650165Winter AnjaDJK Ellwangen/Ellwangen00:25:5601:23:3200:49:5202:39:20TW206
6511059Kirst GerdFachklinik Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:31:1001:18:2200:49:4902:39:21TM3592
652785Dresel GüntherTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt/Aisch00:30:3501:18:3700:50:1002:39:22TM5511
653662Sonnleithner WolfgangPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:3001:22:3500:50:1902:39:24TM4597
654797Geim DieterTSV Eysölden/Thalmässing00:28:1101:18:3000:52:4502:39:26TM40113
654869Borchert Christianohne Verein/Marloffstein00:30:3701:18:2700:50:2202:39:26TM4598
65693Weigl WolfgangDJK Beucherling/Pösing00:28:4601:19:0200:51:4102:39:29TM30107
657215Leuteritz KatjaSV Handwerk Leipzig/Leipzig00:29:5301:16:0200:53:3602:39:31TW3512
658603Weinmann GerhardTeam Bonsaibikes/Bechhofen00:27:5901:22:3300:49:0002:39:32TM5049
6591091Seubert HaraldTV 48 Erlangen/Nürnberg00:30:3201:22:2100:46:4102:39:34TM40114
6601213Fell ArnoTSV Rannungen/Rannungen00:34:2601:21:1800:43:5202:39:36TM4599
661701Merkel HansTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:27:4001:19:5700:52:0202:39:39TM5512
6611360Schuhmann Michaelohne Verein/Münchsteinach00:28:4801:20:2700:50:2402:39:39TM3593
6631049Strohmeyer ChristophDie Unbeweglichen/Nürnberg00:29:0901:23:2000:47:1202:39:41TM2574
664656Bergemann VolkerPost SV Nürnberg/Abenberg00:27:3101:20:2800:51:4602:39:45TM30108
6651166Price StephanTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:30:1801:22:0500:47:2302:39:46TM30109
6661280Binder KarlTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:24:2801:22:4800:52:3302:39:49TM40115
667135Schubert ReinholdTV Haibach/Marktheidenfeld00:29:0601:19:4200:51:0302:39:51TM605
668921Deindörfer PeterTV 48 Erlangen/Fürth00:28:5901:20:1100:50:4702:39:57TM5050
669171Schuhmann InaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:25:2001:25:0300:49:3502:39:58TW182
669922Mikk Martinohne Verein/Erlangen00:26:5001:24:3600:48:3202:39:58TM186
671227Mitheis KatrinTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:27:4101:20:5000:51:2902:40:00TW3013
672917Treiber GerhardKraichgau Triathlon e.V./Heidelberg00:30:5001:18:4700:50:3002:40:07TM45100
673908Weimann ThomasTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:28:3601:18:5600:52:5002:40:22TM30110
673467Strätz MichaelTV Strullendorf/Strullendorf00:30:2401:17:5000:52:0802:40:22TM5051
675699Schöll JürgenTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:27:5101:18:3800:53:5702:40:26TM40116
676195Emmler JuliaTriRockets Bamberg/Bamberg00:27:2401:24:0500:49:0302:40:32TW3513
6771240Steub MarcusTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:5601:23:1400:47:2702:40:37TM3594
677711Rupp Fabianohne Verein/Fellbach00:41:5801:14:3700:44:0202:40:37TM2575
6791210Sack Andreohne Verein/Burgthann00:30:5801:17:4600:51:5502:40:39TM30111
6801286Breitenbach JohannesHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:32:2401:19:2600:49:0102:40:51TM3595
6811003Schröder MichaelDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Nürnberg00:22:5501:21:5400:56:1302:41:02TM3596
682844Bösinger WolfgangHDI TSG 08 Roth/Hilpoltstein00:30:2701:20:5800:49:3802:41:03TM5513
683832Bacherle HorstSV Marienstein/Eichstätt00:29:4901:19:1100:52:1302:41:13TM5052
6841133Pruschowitz MarkusTSV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:33:1801:20:3900:47:1702:41:14TM40117
6851009Hackner RobertTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:0101:22:2100:52:5302:41:15TM40118
685209Klinner JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:30:0701:20:5100:50:1702:41:15TW2512
6871012Schwinghammer DieterROSAGLITZITEAM/Nürnberg00:32:2301:19:2300:49:3102:41:17TM40119
6881046Schreiner BerndTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:4601:20:2800:49:0402:41:18TM5514
6891010Friedrich ThomasRadlexpreß Feucht/schwarzenbruck00:30:2001:20:5700:50:0302:41:20TM45101
68956Zimmermann JosefI/BG-23/Ingolstadt-Mühlhausen00:34:1601:21:1100:45:5302:41:20TM45101
6911384Brückner KaiTV 1848 Coburg/Coburg00:29:1501:21:2300:50:4302:41:21TM30112
692498Marino Franco Sebastianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:3301:24:3400:46:2002:41:27TM30113
693507Mederer RichardTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer-Heng00:30:3301:19:4600:51:0902:41:28TM5053
6931320Hofmann OliverDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Stegaurach00:32:0301:16:3100:52:5402:41:28TM40120
6951080Wende ThomasSSV Forchheim/Effeltrich00:27:4701:19:0700:54:3502:41:29TM5054
6961026Kiesel WinfriedTV Eckersmühlen/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:28:5401:25:3600:47:0002:41:30TM5515
697280Morgenroth NinaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:25:5701:22:4200:52:5202:41:31TW2513
698346Zimnik TheresaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:4501:22:3200:50:1502:41:32TW207
6991271Perlhofer RolfTV Roßtal/Rosstal00:27:2401:23:5900:50:1002:41:33TM40121
6991387Alt JoachimIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Lichteneiche00:31:4701:24:3800:45:0802:41:33TM3597
7011031Armborst ManfredTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:29:0601:23:2400:49:0702:41:37TM40122
702822Reigber UweTurbo Turtles Roth/Roth00:31:0001:19:4900:50:5702:41:46TM40123
702197Gehrung KatjaTV Fürth 1860/Roßtal00:34:5901:20:5900:45:4802:41:46TW4018
7041124Schikowsky MatthiasAllesNurSpaß/Gaimersheim00:27:5601:20:4200:53:1202:41:50TM30114
7041141Sturm Dr. JörgTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:33:3301:15:0100:53:1602:41:50TM45103
706529Obermeier HeinzLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Heideck00:29:5201:19:4800:52:1102:41:51TM45104
7071075Heindl FelixErlangen/ Bruck/Erlangen00:30:3501:17:2400:53:5602:41:55TM2576
708297Weiß GabrieleHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rednitzhembach00:30:2101:25:0400:46:3102:41:56TW456
709127Busch DagmarSchwimmclub Chemnitz 1892 e.V./Chemnitz00:30:2501:22:5500:48:3802:41:58TW457
710540Kühn Oliverohne Verein/Nürnberg00:34:0901:23:1900:44:3102:41:59TM2577
7111072Lewalter Bernhardohne Verein/München00:29:2201:20:4400:51:5602:42:02TM40124
712856Seibt StephanVBM/Ammerndorf00:31:0801:22:3300:48:2302:42:04TM45105
712928Müller JochenASV Veitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:32:5301:21:4300:47:2802:42:04TM45105
714799Schmidt RobertTeam Endres/Allersberg00:30:4301:20:4300:50:3902:42:05TM45107
715461Bauer GerhardTV Strullendorf/Bamberg00:27:4501:17:1900:57:0402:42:08TM5055
7161107Passler JörgLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Flörsheim00:31:3101:20:2900:50:1002:42:10TM40125
717868Bürlein ThomasVfL Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:30:4501:23:0000:48:3002:42:15TM45108
718940O'Donnell JosephDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:31:5101:20:1200:50:2102:42:24TM5056
719219Schaller GabrielePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:30:3101:21:5700:49:5702:42:25TW458
7191150Hack Hans-WernerFunrunners Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:33:0001:22:0500:47:2002:42:25TM45109
721258Roßkopf SilkeTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Rosenheim00:34:5001:21:0200:46:3402:42:26TW3514
722646Honigmann BernhardDATEV TRI Team/Schwabach00:33:0301:21:5500:47:3002:42:28TM5516
723185Keller RuthVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Rosstal00:29:1901:19:3400:53:3602:42:29TW459
724672Herkner FalkPost SV Nürnberg/Feucht00:32:3401:18:3100:51:2702:42:32TM40126
7251180Weist Gunnarohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:5601:16:2200:54:2602:42:44TM3598
7261149Thamm Albertohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:3801:24:2800:48:3902:42:45TM40127
727875Bossig Christianohne Verein/Berlin00:31:1601:20:1700:51:1402:42:47TM40128
728866Kleinöder HaraldRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:30:4401:22:3500:49:3602:42:55TM3599
729843Hartmann ThomasMedia-Saturn Runners/Stammham00:31:1801:21:0400:50:3602:42:58TM40129
7291268Hamer Kaiohne Verein/Rosstal00:35:4901:18:4900:48:2002:42:58TM2578
7311139Althammer Peterohne Verein/Roßtal00:31:5201:18:5500:52:1302:43:00TM40130
7321013Krämer GeorgTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:27:2801:27:5000:47:4602:43:04TM5517
7321129Kostrzeba Arkadiusohne Verein/Bergrheinfeld00:31:2201:19:5700:51:4502:43:04TM35100
7341174Ortner GerhardSV Unterwurmbach/Gunzenhausen00:28:5101:21:5100:52:2702:43:09TM45110
7351247Gugel HaraldDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:28:4301:20:4000:53:5002:43:13TM30115
7361063Beßler Wolfgangohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:1901:23:5200:47:0402:43:15TM35101
737681Mödl ThomasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:5501:21:5400:47:2702:43:16TM2579
7381020Müller GerritM3B/Berlin00:28:1501:21:4400:53:2802:43:27TM35102
7391070Salzinger ChristianTSV Dietfurt/Dietfurt00:32:0901:21:3000:49:5002:43:29TM35103
740685Willer PhilippPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:5801:22:2500:50:1302:43:36TM35104
7411264Hübsch BjörnHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:3201:22:4100:50:2502:43:38TM30116
742124Philipp HanneloreRadlexpreß Feucht/Nürnberg00:27:1901:24:3000:51:5302:43:42TW502
742954Schülke MarkusTeam 4/Hilpoltstein00:32:0401:20:2400:51:1402:43:42TM40131
744214Kuhn AnnemarieSV Marienstein/Eichstätt00:28:3201:21:5500:53:1602:43:43TW2514
7451151Rieger StefanDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:33:1601:20:3600:49:5502:43:47TM30117
7461308Herrmann JohannesMTV München/München00:37:2301:18:4100:47:4502:43:49TM30118
747462Unfried ErwinDAV Röthenbach/Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz00:27:1101:17:2800:59:1402:43:53TM5057
748667Hahn MichaelPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:5601:28:0000:48:0902:44:05TM5058
7491184Dillinger ArminTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Schwaig00:31:1701:22:2300:50:3002:44:10TM45111
750186Meyer VanessaBergziegen Oberpfalz/Ammerthal00:30:1101:26:1000:47:5002:44:11TW2515
7511185Strehle BerndTSV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:33:2801:18:5200:51:5202:44:12TM45112
7521178Först StefanIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Hirschaid00:37:5001:20:1900:46:0402:44:13TM2580
753192Schwarzmann ElkeSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Mainleus00:35:0301:21:4200:47:3302:44:18TW4510
7541270Beyer AndreasSC Pollanten/Aschheim00:34:4601:21:2100:48:1302:44:20TM35105
7551008Distler JosefTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:31:4501:22:5500:49:4302:44:23TM45113
7561225Schenck Thomas1to1 personaltraining.com/Frankfurt00:31:0501:22:0800:51:1102:44:24TM5059
7571040Loskarn KarlheinzSSV Forchheim/Hirschaid00:31:5901:14:3900:57:4702:44:25TM30119
758450Bengl AndreasRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:0601:20:5800:52:2302:44:27TM35106
7591084Hausmann Dietertriathlon.de/Dachau00:28:5701:18:3000:57:0102:44:28TM35107
7601169Bauer Bernhardohne Verein/Bach00:33:5201:21:4200:48:5702:44:31TM35108
761339Kugler MarisaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:3001:24:0100:51:0102:44:32TW208
762669Fabarius SimonPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:2101:18:2700:58:5602:44:44TM30120
763460Rebele ChristianTSV Neuburg/Rennertshofen00:26:1301:21:3300:57:0502:44:51TM45114
7631202Seeger GuidoSV Baiersdorf/Baiersdorf00:30:2601:21:0200:53:2302:44:51TM5060
765166Kolber KarinSCW München/München00:27:3701:23:0600:54:0902:44:52TW2516
766645Müller Peterohne Verein/Greding00:35:3101:21:1700:48:0702:44:55TM30121
767229Arnold SonjaEOSC Offenbach/Frankfurt / Main00:29:4001:23:4000:51:3602:44:56TW3014
768523Bohmann GerhardLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:27:2801:19:1300:58:1702:44:58TM5061
768142Holzmann Klaus-DieterPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:4301:19:4500:51:3002:44:58TM606
770253Östreich ManuelaTuS Griesheim/Mühltal00:28:4801:21:3800:54:3602:45:02TW3515
771432Matulla DanielUni Erlangen/Roth00:30:0901:19:5300:55:0502:45:07TM2042
7721175Voit AchimSili-Laut-Team/Warmensteinach00:31:4301:18:5600:54:3102:45:10TM45115
7731229Bräunlein JochenFC Schwand/Schwanstetten00:30:5101:23:5900:50:2102:45:11TM40132
7741132Hampel KarstenTSG Reutlingen/Reutlingen00:27:2201:23:2100:54:2902:45:12TM40133
775136Tylkowski EdwardTV Mußbach/Bad Dürkheim00:32:2401:20:5600:51:5402:45:14TM607
7761234Liedloff Svenohne Verein/Bamberg00:28:3901:29:1800:47:1802:45:15TM45116
777899Kraus AlfredPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:33:1101:18:4700:53:2302:45:21TM5062
778889Landes PatrickClub des nageurs de Paris/Paris00:32:4701:24:3500:48:0102:45:23TM45117
7791131Köglmayr Andreasohne Verein/Schwanstetten00:28:1201:22:4600:54:2602:45:24TM35109
7801136Hilfenhaus AndreasHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:32:4701:24:5700:47:4202:45:26TM45118
781198Götz-Bürlein AngelikaVfL Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:36:5001:20:3900:47:5802:45:27TW4511
782332Riedel AnjaSV Handwerk Leipzig/Leipzig00:28:0301:25:4800:51:3702:45:28TW3516
7831301Mayer Fabianohne Verein/Schwabach00:28:5001:22:1800:54:2602:45:34TM2043
784629Lindenhan JörgSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:29:0201:21:3500:55:0102:45:38TM5518
7851126Poppel HaraldTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:35:3001:22:5300:47:1702:45:40TM5063
786813Szabadi RüdigerSportics.net/Roth00:27:4801:24:2700:53:2602:45:41TM40134
787915Fischer Winnietridreamteam dietenhofen/Dietenhofen00:29:1301:24:1900:52:1202:45:44TM40135
788676Kießling ArminPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:3701:18:4200:55:2602:45:45TM5064
7881028Kellner PhilipPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:33:2501:22:5900:49:2102:45:45TM2581
7901144Kulik BurghardP&G Running Team/Niddatal00:37:3101:22:1900:45:5702:45:47TM5065
791358Humann NicoleTSV Höchstadt/Adelsdorf00:29:4001:25:5600:50:1202:45:48TW2517
792148Gebert RolandASV Cham/Cham00:26:0701:23:4800:55:5502:45:50TM651
792302Walenta NicoleTSV Katzwang/Wendelstein00:32:4501:21:2300:51:4202:45:50TW2518
794281Steffan Karinaohne Verein/Karlstadt00:31:2401:25:4000:48:4802:45:52TW3015
7941051Gößwein RolandTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:32:4901:18:3300:54:3002:45:52TM5066
7961096Kudra DietmarTEAM CHOOZA TSV Wilmars/Nürnberg00:34:1201:22:1700:49:2502:45:54TM45119
7971128Egerer Martin1. FC Schwand/Eichstätt00:34:4401:25:0200:46:1002:45:56TM2582
798291Wunder MelanieTS Herzogenaurach/Nürnberg00:30:1201:22:3100:53:1402:45:57TW3517
7991318Zechentmayer Stefanohne Verein/Zirndorf00:32:4101:20:4500:52:3202:45:58TM30122
800235Brehm MonikaTS Herzogenaurach/Dachsbach00:31:1301:23:2800:51:1802:45:59TW4512
8011257Feucht MatthiasRFC Oberstedten/Bad Homburg00:32:0601:18:5500:55:0102:46:02TM35110
8021138Feilner Fritzohne Verein/Zirndorf-Lind00:28:3601:25:2300:52:0502:46:04TM40136
8021034Richter BerndErlangen/ Bruck/Erlangen00:34:2201:23:1800:48:2402:46:04TM40136
804713Frobel Philippohne Verein/Bayreuth00:28:2001:19:4000:58:1102:46:11TM2583
805387Hackner AndreaSV Schwaig/Nürnberg00:26:4401:23:1500:56:1302:46:12TW3518
806499Siegel Florianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:2901:25:4800:52:5802:46:15TM187
8071325Battaglia Claudioohne Verein/Roth00:30:1501:23:2400:52:3802:46:17TM35111
8081278Wagemann Stefanohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:1801:23:3900:50:2202:46:19TM45120
809665Plaumann StefanPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:4201:20:4600:58:5302:46:21TM40138
8101035Hannamann HorstTSV Langenfeld/Langenfeld00:32:1501:20:4500:53:2302:46:23TM5067
811184Bergmann AngelaTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:30:2701:24:1100:51:4602:46:24TW4019
812390Göttner ChristianeTri Team FFB/Fürstenfeldbruck00:31:3501:26:2800:48:2602:46:29TW551
8131076Wolfschmitt GerhardSG Eltmann/Eltmann00:27:5201:27:2500:51:1702:46:34TM5068
814236Paulus DanielaPost SV Nürnberg/Rednitzhembach00:29:4201:20:4600:56:0702:46:35TW3016
815276Sitzmann KatjaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Schwanstetten00:29:0701:23:0000:54:3002:46:37TW209
8151078Wolfrum StefanFC Beilngries/Berching00:33:1801:19:4900:53:3002:46:37TM40139
8171069Groß MarkusAnonyme Athleten/Gilching00:36:5901:19:2800:50:1102:46:38TM45121
818900Müller Klaus-Peterohne Verein/Johanngeorgenstadt00:32:5501:21:5700:51:4802:46:40TM5519
8191127Seither DominikTV Eckersmühlen/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:32:1801:28:2800:45:5502:46:41TM2584
8201112Kierner StefanBG RCI/Schwarzenbruck00:31:1501:21:1800:54:1102:46:44TM45122
821246Schmidt BirgitHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:1501:25:4600:50:4902:46:50TW4020
8221298Baumann HaraldTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:31:2801:21:5100:53:3502:46:54TM35112
823213Amler Nadjaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:0901:23:1100:52:4602:47:06TW2519
824190Marzok AntjeHerrieder Aquathleten/Ansbach00:32:4201:22:3700:51:4802:47:07TW3519
825188Czöppan Birgitohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:33:0201:24:3600:49:3002:47:08TW4021
8261368Meyer Andreasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:5601:22:5800:53:1902:47:13TM35113
8271024Kummer Tobiasohne Verein/Rudolstadt00:36:5401:22:4500:47:3502:47:14TM30123
828914Furthmayr Peterohne Verein/Ingolstadt00:31:2201:24:3700:51:1602:47:15TM45123
8291041Fangerow MarkTSV Karlstadt/Thüngersheim00:29:5601:21:3000:55:5202:47:18TM35114
830308Wacker KatjaSV Franken/Nürnberg00:34:2101:22:0200:50:5602:47:19TW4022
8311302Hantke AdrianTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Stein00:28:4701:26:4900:51:4502:47:21TM2585
8321242Wittmann Manfredohne Verein/Schwanstetten00:32:3601:19:0700:55:4202:47:25TM40140
8331378Haßler MarkusRuderverein Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:2701:20:5000:55:1002:47:27TM188
834220Schenck Andrea1to1 personaltraining.com/Frankfurt00:35:0101:22:3800:49:5102:47:30TW4513
835312Jung Regineohne Verein/Nürnberg00:25:1101:25:5700:56:2402:47:32TW2520
8361161Grunze RalfTG Stockstadt/Stockstadt00:33:1401:23:4400:50:3502:47:33TM45124
8371164Kern AndreasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Roth00:30:4601:21:3800:55:1502:47:39TM30124
8381206Rosenberger LudwigTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:31:0401:29:2800:47:1002:47:42TM45125
839490Schüssler RalfHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:1601:20:5900:56:3002:47:45TM45126
839128Urbansky AnikaLLC Marathon Regensburg/Berg00:31:4401:25:5400:50:0702:47:45TW2010
841193Forster SabineRadlexpreß Feucht/Nürnberg00:29:0801:24:0600:54:3402:47:48TW4514
841955Donhauser NorbertTeam 4/Erlangen00:32:3301:25:3300:49:4202:47:48TM40141
8431163Hoffmann JürgenTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:30:3101:24:1500:53:1002:47:56TM5520
8431162Baller JosefDJK Pressath/Pressath00:36:0201:20:2800:51:2602:47:56TM5069
8451103Schlitt BernhardLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Kelkheim00:30:5001:23:4000:53:3102:48:01TM5070
846315Gietl PetraSV Funkstreife/Manching00:27:5101:21:1100:59:0102:48:03TW3520
847210Hellmann MartinaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:27:2801:26:5600:53:4502:48:09TW3017
848974Jurkat ThorstenPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Abenberg00:26:1601:26:5600:54:5802:48:10TM40142
848144Müller GerhardTDM-Franken/Erlangen00:33:5701:24:3600:49:3702:48:10TM652
8501215Wendel ChristianLaufteam Fürth 2010/Fürth00:32:1301:26:5000:49:0902:48:12TM40143
851876Dobler GerhardTSV Katzwang/Lauf00:36:2701:24:1600:47:3102:48:14TM45127
852317Seemeyer BirgitHDI TSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:29:3501:26:0800:52:3402:48:17TW503
852857Wassmuth ChristianIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Roth00:30:4101:23:1400:54:2202:48:17TM2586
852756Vogel JörgTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:32:3701:25:0400:50:3602:48:17TM45128
855174Müller-Eisenberger PetraHerrieder Aquathleten/Ansbach00:27:4201:28:5600:51:4102:48:19TW4515
8561155Seubelt Thomasohne Verein/Roth00:33:3801:22:4300:51:5902:48:20TM45129
857500Hopfensitz RalphHütte Ltd./Pyrbaum00:30:5101:21:2900:56:0202:48:22TM35115
858299Schindler SilkeM3B/Berlin00:34:4701:20:2900:53:1202:48:28TW4023
859248Dworschak HeikeSportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels/Burgkunstadt00:36:2701:23:2200:48:4402:48:33TW4516
8601209Kamphans GeorgSSG 81 Erlangen/Nürnberg00:27:0301:21:5200:59:4002:48:35TM45130
861201Bornhof VanessaTSV 1846 Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:0301:25:0400:49:3402:48:41TW3018
8621183Seifert Berndohne Verein/Fürth00:33:5101:24:4800:50:0502:48:44TM45131
8631326Sauer AndréTri Team TSV Unterschüpf/Unterschüpf00:32:5801:25:0200:51:0102:49:01TM35116
8631190Warmuth RogerSV Weiherhof/Ammerndorf00:33:5801:25:3100:49:3202:49:01TM45132
865318Schmidt JenniferRadlexpreß Feucht/Feucht00:30:2001:23:5900:54:4402:49:03TW2011
8661366Eschler DanielDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Nürnberg00:29:4101:23:3000:55:5402:49:05TM5071
8671045Frank HelmutTSV/LG Georgensgmünd/Georgensgmünd00:28:5001:24:5000:55:2702:49:07TM5072
8681068Kuhn OliverTRC Essen 84/Essen00:31:0301:22:5800:55:1002:49:11TM30125
8691265Schmidt Gerhardohne Verein/Fürth00:32:1601:22:2900:54:2802:49:13TM5073
870347Krauss SabineTSV Harburg/Riesbürg00:34:3201:24:2000:50:2302:49:15TW4024
8711274Bergmann Falkohne Verein/Wendelstein00:32:13??:??:??02:17:0302:49:16TM35117
872864Neumann JürgenSC Egloffstein/Egloffstein00:30:5301:20:3100:57:5302:49:17TM35118
8731159Zlatar Saschaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:0101:26:0700:53:1302:49:21TM40144
873256Bothe JuliaMRRC München/München00:32:5001:20:5100:55:4002:49:21TW4025
875205Bürner JenniferLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:28:5401:26:0300:54:2702:49:24TW2012
8751086Leitmeier MichaelStolpervögel Brunnau/Allersberg00:36:0101:24:1700:49:0602:49:24TM30126
8771176Schwarm Felixohne Verein/Roth00:27:4201:23:4400:58:0502:49:31TM2044
878204Lechner Vanessaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:2201:24:3000:57:4502:49:37TW3019
8791314Scherg JuergenASC Tennenlohe/Erlangen00:33:4201:28:1300:47:5202:49:47TM40145
880285Ammon MartinaTSV Katzwang/Schwabach00:26:2701:24:3500:58:4902:49:51TW4026
880703Band StefanTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Abenberg00:26:5001:26:3400:56:2702:49:51TM2587
882860Zehler HubertIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Hallstadt00:29:4801:25:4000:54:2502:49:53TM5521
8821115Hüber JörgDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:30:4301:23:4900:55:2102:49:53TM40146
8841061Kaufmann HeikoKurz-Team/Fuerth00:36:3601:26:0600:47:1202:49:54TM40147
8851177Weith Timoohne Verein/Erlangen00:34:0001:23:5800:51:5702:49:55TM2588
886313Arabi JasminTeam CADION/Fürth00:31:1201:22:3000:56:1602:49:58TW3020
886319Eckrich Stefanieohne Verein/Schwabach00:33:2101:22:4500:53:5202:49:58TW2521
8881283Wehrle MartinTS Bayreuth/Bayreuth00:32:1201:27:0100:50:5402:50:07TM40148
889674Volkert Dr. JürgenPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:3801:26:5700:53:3902:50:14TM5074
890962Wengler Dr. MichaelTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:31:2201:25:3400:53:2602:50:22TM45133
891273Markert Karinohne Verein/München00:31:1701:23:0600:56:0202:50:25TW3521
891927Meyer JohannTSV Stein/Stein00:35:3701:17:2100:57:2702:50:25TM5075
893345Hackner GiselaFunrunners Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:33:4101:24:4200:52:0402:50:27TW4517
8941338Schmitt Wernerohne Verein/Strullendorf00:30:4801:23:5400:55:4902:50:31TM40149
895620Seifert SebastianTeam CADION/Fürth00:34:4601:24:0500:51:4102:50:32TM30127
896975Loserth Herbertohne Verein/Mainhausen00:36:0501:24:3900:50:0102:50:45TM45134
8971253Frasiak Steffenohne Verein/Rothaurach00:32:4601:23:1000:54:5002:50:46TM40150
8981208Schönleben SiegfriedTSV Emskirchen/Emskirchen00:34:1601:23:5900:52:3202:50:47TM40151
8991039Reineke SaschaSV 05 Würzburg/Grünsfeld00:32:5201:23:4600:54:1002:50:48TM30128
900243Schneider BarbaraDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Barthelmesaurach00:30:1701:25:1600:55:1902:50:52TW4027
9011335Felder PeterTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbach00:30:3601:27:4400:52:3802:50:58TM5076
902307Näser AnnettTri-Force Fulda/Burghaun00:31:1701:30:1800:49:2802:51:03TW3522
903700Lorenz RichardTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Eckersmühlen00:33:0801:23:4000:54:1902:51:07TM45135
904249Bollschweiler BrigitteBSG Hewlett Packard/Leonberg00:29:2801:26:3700:55:0302:51:08TW4518
9051058Wolf ChristianTV Fürth 1860/Cadolzburg00:27:3001:29:1500:54:2402:51:09TM35119
905675Wolf BernhardPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:2301:27:5200:53:5402:51:09TM5077
9071055Schamberger Mathiasohne Verein/Michelau00:31:3001:25:2400:54:1602:51:10TM30129
907223Rettenmeier IrmgardDJK Ellwangen/Ellwangen-Röhlingen00:38:5901:24:0200:48:0902:51:10TW504
909233Scheiwein BettinaVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:1901:27:4500:56:0702:51:11TW2522
9101134Volkholz PeterDAV Röthenbach/Lauf00:27:4501:24:4200:58:5602:51:23TM40152
911275Förder JuliaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:4301:29:3800:54:0302:51:24TW2523
9121216Kirsch PeterBlumenstock-Immobilien/Wendelstein00:28:1201:29:1600:54:0402:51:32TM45136
913342Prüll Kathrinohne Verein/München00:32:1701:28:2500:50:5102:51:33TW3021
9141152Zasworka UweDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:30:3801:27:1800:53:4002:51:36TM5078
915597Horner Florianohne Verein/Berlin00:31:1901:20:1101:00:0902:51:39TM30130
9161194Schütt Olaf1. FC Schwand/Schwanstetten00:29:2801:24:2400:57:5102:51:43TM45137
9171121Bretting ReinhardMTV Pfaffenhofen/Hohenwart00:26:0301:29:1400:56:2802:51:45TM40153
918237Pursch ManuelaSG Arheilgen Tria/Egelsbach00:28:5101:33:3600:49:2002:51:47TW3022
919147Nemitz HartmutTSV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:34:0101:25:0400:52:5302:51:58TM653
920245Gandorfer-Schröppel UrsulaTSV Harburg/Harburg / Schwaben00:28:4001:30:0500:53:1902:52:04TW4028
9201108Theilig StefanLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Hofheim00:35:3601:27:1000:49:1802:52:04TM5522
9221025Beßler VolkerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Stein00:34:2201:20:3300:57:1002:52:05TM40154
923241Czermin ElkeTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:34:5701:29:0500:48:0402:52:06TW505
9241306Fuchs Michaelohne Verein/Roth00:38:4801:19:0500:54:1402:52:07TM2045
9251203Harkenbusch TobiasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Veitshöchheim00:33:1701:21:3200:57:2502:52:14TM2589
9261146Katzenberger WolfgangWasserwacht Wemding/Wemding00:27:4901:26:1500:58:1202:52:16TM40155
926180Svoboda-Vasquez HannaLTV-Lippstadt-Triathlon/Lippstadt00:28:4601:27:0800:56:2202:52:16TW4519
9281199Gömmel IngoTV Roßtal/Rosstal00:32:0501:22:0600:58:0602:52:17TM40156
929242Anacker KathrinTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer-Heng00:31:21??:??:??02:21:0602:52:27TW4029
930266Havermann DanielaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:1701:25:2500:57:4602:52:28TW3023
931333Giller SabineLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Hattersheim00:30:2301:30:0000:52:0902:52:32TW4030
9321117Holz UdoTriteamSSKC Aschaffenb/Stockstadt00:35:5801:18:5400:57:4602:52:38TM45138
9331317Klingel Bastianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:33:3701:22:4600:56:2002:52:43TM2590
9341277Barthel WolfgangTG Schwanheim/Kelsterbach00:30:1901:28:5100:53:4202:52:52TM5079
935863Hetzer Marcohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:3401:29:2900:54:0802:53:11TM2591
936379Dinkelmeyer MonikaM.O.N./Weißenburg00:34:2901:31:5600:46:5002:53:15TW4520
937187Ripperger JuliaBereitschaftspolizei/Schwanstetten00:32:3901:21:5200:58:4502:53:16TW2013
938338Strebel GabiTV 1860 Bad Windsheim/Bad Windsheim00:29:1501:26:1900:57:4402:53:18TW4521
9391330Prock Thomasohne Verein/Regensburg00:31:5901:24:0100:57:2002:53:20TM40157
9401099Ehrl DanielFliegende Abteilung 261 R/Nürnberg00:32:3901:26:2900:54:1402:53:22TM30131
9411014Eckl TobiasDJK Rattenberg/Rattenberg00:36:3601:22:1600:54:4202:53:34TM35120
9421172Bettschnitt Wernerohne Verein/Veitsbronn00:31:3801:25:4300:56:1502:53:36TM45139
9421089Wrosch SteffenTSV Burgthann/Altdorf00:40:2201:21:4500:51:2902:53:36TM40158
944702Band RichardTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Abenberg00:30:2301:30:0300:53:1102:53:37TM5080
945283Nagel HeikeTri-Force Fulda/Fulda00:32:5901:25:5800:54:4302:53:40TW506
9461327Grötzner WolfgangTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbach00:32:2901:26:3500:54:4002:53:44TM40159
947244Frank BirgitTri Team Burgoberbach/Burgoberbach00:34:1501:26:3000:53:0002:53:45TW4031
948729Kipfstuhl Rudiohne Verein/Heideck00:36:4101:21:4400:55:2302:53:48TM45140
9491246Martin Ralfohne Verein/Waldbüttelbrunn00:31:3601:22:2300:59:5202:53:51TM40160
950304Kramer SandraTus Dorfprozelten/Würzburg00:32:3801:27:5000:53:2402:53:52TW3523
9511142Schneider GeraldSGS Amberg/Sulzbach-rosenberg00:26:4401:29:1800:57:5202:53:54TM5081
9521109Neuss ChristianLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Bad Soden00:30:3401:29:0100:54:2202:53:57TM40161
953252Thieme Mandyohne Verein/Neustadt an der Aisch00:30:5901:26:1400:56:4702:54:00TW3024
953206Schauer NicoleTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Schwabach00:34:0301:25:4800:54:0902:54:00TW3024
955234Link SabineTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:34:5101:21:2900:57:4102:54:01TW3524
9561211Schrödel WalterHalber Hai/Nürnberg00:34:4401:25:5100:53:3002:54:05TM45141
9571241Kratz TobiasFC Schwand/Schwanstetten00:31:4401:28:0900:54:1502:54:08TM30132
9581282Feucht ChristianRFC Oberstedten/Bad Homburg00:36:2501:19:1300:58:3602:54:14TM35121
9591357Zacherl AndreasTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:33:0601:23:0500:58:0602:54:17TM30133
9601094Hund ValentinTeam Valentin/München00:30:0401:29:4300:54:3302:54:20TM30134
9611379Hoffmann Paulohne Verein/Ismaning00:33:5001:29:4500:50:4602:54:21TM40162
9621311Geyer ManfredASC Burgberg/Altenkunstadt??:??:??01:56:5100:57:3202:54:23TM5082
9631261Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:35:4801:29:1800:49:1902:54:25TM45142
964361Stangl Birgitvo2sports/Erlangen00:35:2701:29:2700:49:3802:54:32TW2524
9651200Tagsold ClausPlan Orange/Roßtal-Weitersdorf00:34:2001:26:4000:53:4502:54:45TM45143
966270Kröger MajaLC Stolpertruppe Berlin/Berlin00:31:0201:26:2400:57:2502:54:51TW4522
967815Mai StefanRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:28:1501:24:1901:02:2902:55:03TM45144
9681137Harrer GeroldRadlexpreß Feucht/Nürnberg00:31:4201:22:2701:00:5902:55:08TM5083
9681290Ossadnik RolandTSV Stein/Stein00:33:5601:22:4600:58:2602:55:08TM5083
970375Wentzke ChristineTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:31:0601:28:0600:56:0402:55:16TW4032
9711081Haas Christopherohne Verein/Schwabach00:30:0801:19:3801:05:3202:55:18TM2046
972949Zelger GerhardVFL Veitsbronn/Fürth00:29:3701:23:3501:02:0702:55:19TM5523
972326Simon KerstinTri-Force Fulda/Fulda00:34:2401:26:0100:54:5402:55:19TW3026
974995Falk Sebastianohne Verein/Eichelburg00:26:0401:20:4001:08:3902:55:23TM2047
9751370Hofer GerhardTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Langenzenn00:35:0001:26:1300:54:1102:55:24TM40163
976859Schauer PeterPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwanstetten00:42:3701:19:3000:53:1802:55:25TM5524
977878Stöhr JoachimFahrschule Jürgen Larsen/München00:30:2401:26:3400:58:3402:55:32TM45145
978225Croci SabinePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:25:3901:26:3001:03:2902:55:38TW3525
979277Leyk IndiraTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:34:3601:33:1800:47:5002:55:44TW3027
9801255Kraus SebastianFrankonia Czernowitz/Erlangen00:32:1701:21:5701:01:3602:55:50TM2592
981290Dirk UtaWSV Bad Tölz/Sachsenkam00:34:4301:22:0700:59:0202:55:52TW3028
9821243Schleebach Tomfree solo/Nürnberg00:34:0901:24:5500:57:0302:56:07TM45146
9821375Kettl MichaelSkizug Landesgruppe Bayern/Uttenreuth00:34:1401:25:5000:56:0302:56:07TM30135
9841182Kuhn JürgenRats-Apotheke Kelheim/Abensberg00:35:5201:25:5700:54:2502:56:14TM40164
9851395Dichtl AlexanderBikesportbühne Bayreuth/Bayreuth00:37:2701:27:1500:51:3402:56:16TM45147
9861381Gruber Thomasohne Verein/Hof00:33:5201:30:2000:52:1302:56:25TM5085
9871056van Baal RüdigerSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:30:0501:23:1601:03:0502:56:26TM45148
988330Hausmann RaffaellaTSV 1846 Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:1401:28:2700:58:5902:56:40TW2014
9891334Fröhlich RonaldTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt00:34:0501:26:5400:55:4602:56:45TM40165
9901187Lassen JanpeterMRRC München/München00:34:4601:23:0500:59:0002:56:51TM35122
991211Glößinger AlexandraTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:25:5201:30:3301:00:3602:57:01TW3029
9921087Vogt ThomasVfL Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:31:5201:33:4000:51:3902:57:11TM40166
9931391Musold DirkDie Unglaublichen/Halle00:29:4901:34:1100:53:1202:57:12TM40167
993340Nestmann ConstanzeTSV Schaftlach/Saalburg00:33:1901:31:1100:52:4202:57:12TW3030
995956Donner Philippohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:1501:40:3100:50:3702:57:23TM30136
9961285Ditterich ClausPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:36:1101:29:1800:51:5502:57:24TM5086
9971337Bähr UlrichBährenstark/Dossenheim00:35:5401:26:5600:54:4902:57:39TM40168
998697Rösel RalphTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Büchenbach/Aurau00:33:2201:29:4400:54:4002:57:46TM45149
999694Hofer ThomasTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:27:0901:26:0401:04:3502:57:48TM45150
1000976Herbst ChristianSSG Braunschweig/Braunschweig00:22:3001:37:1500:58:0602:57:51TM45151
1001217Attmannspacher GudrunDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Nürnberg00:33:1301:30:5000:53:4902:57:52TW507
10021001Seidel Janohne Verein/Roth00:37:3101:19:4501:00:3702:57:53TM30137
1003287Franz SabineSportstudio Highlight Lichtenfels/Burgkunstadt00:32:5601:28:0500:56:5702:57:58TW4523
1004262Riedel HeidiTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Neustadt/Aisch00:36:4801:28:0200:53:1302:58:03TW508
1005191Böhm IreneSGS Amberg/Amberg00:34:4801:28:4800:54:3502:58:11TW4524
10061048Barthel DanielHerzsportgruppe Frankonia/München00:34:1401:25:4000:58:3502:58:29TM30138
10071281Kyris JosefBaudekoration Kyris/Bad Vilbel00:30:2501:30:5200:57:1402:58:31TM5087
10081135Schneck OliverMTV Aalen/Aalen00:28:5601:29:4401:00:0702:58:47TM40169
1008331Prüll Franziskaohne Verein/München00:30:2101:28:5700:59:2902:58:47TW2525
1010796Heinrich ThomasHackfresse deluxe/Cadolzburg00:29:5101:29:5000:59:1602:58:57TM45152
10111364Trettin HenrikTSV 1846 Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:1701:26:5700:59:4502:58:59TM2593
10121236Feierle RolandFunrunners Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:30:5901:31:5700:56:2202:59:18TM5088
1012259Zier ChristinaTeam 4/Nürnberg00:36:3801:29:5900:52:4102:59:18TW3526
1014963Müller WolfgangTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:43:0501:29:1700:47:0702:59:29TM35123
1015328Winter MariaDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Sregaurach00:39:3901:26:0900:53:4402:59:32TW4525
10161029Zimaj MarinCareertraining/Augsburg00:32:2601:29:3900:57:3002:59:35TM2594
1016770Schermuly UlrichBabypanda auf Achse/Kirchheim00:34:2101:31:3900:53:3502:59:35TM35124
10181299Wansi Jakaplanohne Verein/Schwarzenbruck00:34:2601:25:4400:59:3102:59:41TM40170
1019320Raabe Dr. AndreaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:35:3001:19:3301:04:3902:59:42TW3031
10201260Nerreter GünterFV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:37:1301:27:3100:55:0502:59:49TM5089
10211191Grupa TomasSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:0301:31:2901:00:3203:00:04TM5090
10221297Städtler Michaelohne Verein/Fürth00:36:3401:27:1700:56:2203:00:13TM45153
1023289Leykam Janaohne Verein/Lauf00:30:3501:26:4001:03:0103:00:16TW3032
10241212Kolb JürgenTeam Icehouse/Bayreuth00:33:3101:33:4000:53:0603:00:17TM45154
1025282Stehn CharlotteTriCologne/Köln00:27:3001:25:1501:07:3303:00:18TW3527
10261165Weimann Marcohne Verein/Roßtal00:33:5801:26:2301:00:0403:00:25TM35125
1027309Brückner HeidiTSV Katzwang/Rednitzhembach00:29:2101:32:2400:59:0403:00:49TW4033
10281230Burkhardt Dr. Rüdiger Dr.med.TV Gunzenhausen/Gunzenhausen00:33:4501:28:5400:58:1103:00:50TM5525
10291344Skrzypek Christophohne Verein/Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz00:34:3201:29:4500:56:4003:00:57TM5526
10301362Gummermann AndreasTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Garching00:31:2601:33:2200:56:1603:01:04TM40171
10311294Hochreuther Güntherohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:5201:30:2401:03:5103:01:07TM40172
1032240Bardon PetraPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:3801:29:1301:02:2003:01:11TW4034
1033294Gierlich SusanneTSV Staffelstein/Lichtenfels00:30:1401:35:1700:55:4603:01:17TW4035
10331369Trump Christianohne Verein/Nuernberg00:32:2101:27:5001:01:0603:01:17TM30139
10351221Rupprecht Jürgenohne Verein/Berg00:36:0501:29:4500:55:2803:01:18TM40173
1036492Hausner Thomasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:5901:35:1400:58:0703:01:20TM35126
10371083Heinke AndreasTSV Allersberg/Baiersdorf00:33:5201:29:2900:58:2003:01:41TM2048
10381284Götzel Stefanohne Verein/Nürnberg00:27:1101:25:0301:09:3003:01:44TM40174
10391259Bübel AlexanderTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg??:??:??02:07:4500:54:0303:01:48TM5091
10401276Eiber ManfredTeam Iloxx/Roth00:41:0901:30:0000:51:0703:02:16TM45155
10411295Lutz Dieterohne Verein/Baudenbach00:36:2801:30:3700:55:1303:02:18TM5092
1042269Hanus DanielaTSV Harburg/Asbach-Bäumenheim00:34:3401:32:0600:55:5003:02:30TW3528
1043323Meyer Kerstininfinity-sport.com/Wendelstein00:35:2301:31:0300:56:0603:02:32TW4526
10441328Flenner BernwardDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Sregaurach00:37:0801:30:5400:54:4103:02:43TM5527
10451321Baumann Matthiasohne Verein/Triefenstein00:28:1401:31:1601:03:2003:02:50TM2595
10461279Heßler PeterTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:39:1301:32:3200:51:0803:02:53TM5093
1047293Sperber PetraTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:34:0101:28:4201:00:1303:02:56TW4527
1048360Frisch ConnyTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:33:3201:26:0701:03:2703:03:06TW4036
10491349Achtnicht RalfMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:36:5101:28:4400:57:3603:03:11TM40175
1050230Singleton NataschaTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:40:5701:33:2000:49:1503:03:32TW3033
10511095Kopp MarcusSG Arheilgen Tria/Egelsbach00:27:1401:35:1401:01:1603:03:44TM45156
10521158Maier MarkusTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Cadolzburg00:30:5601:26:3901:06:2403:03:59TM35127
10531262Gajdzik Jakobohne Verein/München00:34:2301:26:3101:03:3703:04:31TM2596
1054964Hirschmann GerhardTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:35:5601:30:2400:58:3403:04:54TM5528
10551119Lehmann Jochendie Lillmanns/Büchenbach00:31:4501:27:0001:06:1303:04:58TM40176
10561296Schröter Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:40:3901:28:3800:55:4203:04:59TM30140
1057274Pamer SabineTSV Georgensgmünd/Georgensgmünd00:34:5301:30:3100:59:3703:05:01TW509
1058335Noll MelanieLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Königstein00:34:3101:31:3100:59:0703:05:09TW3034
1059286Heiliger Katrin-JanineMRRC München/München00:32:4001:29:4501:02:5303:05:18TW3529
1060278Resch SabinePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:4001:41:2800:52:1503:05:23TW4528
1061803Zacharis TheoRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:30:5901:27:0401:07:2603:05:29TM5529
1062314Papke SilvanaSV Weiherhof/Zirndorf00:34:4001:30:5600:59:5403:05:30TW3035
1063141Milbradt WilhelmDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Zirndorf00:33:3901:35:1200:56:4303:05:34TM608
1064617Spirek GernotTeam CADION/Nürnberg00:45:2201:32:0900:48:0603:05:37TM35128
1065356Winkler AnjaLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Schmitten Ts.00:34:2901:35:4100:55:3603:05:46TW3036
10661145Heim KonradDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:39:3401:24:3201:01:4203:05:48TM5530
10671228Wildenhof Stefanohne Verein/Nürnberg00:41:3001:23:3701:00:5003:05:57TM30141
1068854Dinkel KlausTeam Bock/Seligenporten00:31:1101:31:1401:03:3403:05:59TM40177
1069823Hertel AndreasTurbo Turtles Roth/Nürnberg00:35:4701:32:5100:57:2203:06:00TM40178
1070311Trautmann BabettVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:4701:30:0900:59:1003:06:06TW4037
10711345Kipfelsberger Alfonsohne Verein/Freising00:34:5701:23:4901:07:2203:06:08TM2597
1072365Kratz ReginaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:35:3201:32:2700:58:2703:06:26TW3037
1073216Rotter MargretPost SV Nürnberg/Fürth00:32:3401:29:2101:04:3303:06:28TW3530
10741238Pretzsch Torstenohne Verein/München00:36:3901:38:2400:51:2603:06:29TM35129
1075380Uherek BarbaraLauffreunde Amaliasee/Seligenstadt00:32:3601:42:0100:52:0603:06:43TW3531
1076373Hofmann Annetteohne Verein/Herzogenaurach00:40:2301:26:0701:00:1803:06:48TW4529
1077143Huber Jürgohne Verein/Berlin00:31:3001:31:5201:03:3203:06:54TM609
10781373Möbius UweLauftreff Schinderhannes/Dresden00:38:4001:34:3800:53:5003:07:08TM45157
1079362Krause KarinTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0301:30:2701:05:0703:07:37TW2526
1080382Brückner Juttaohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:34:3801:34:4100:58:2003:07:39TW5010
1081247Kellermann Martinaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:5801:36:0701:01:4503:07:50TW4530
10821218Patla Martinohne Verein/Nürnberg00:38:2701:30:3800:58:5603:08:01TM2598
10831205Distler Ralphohne Verein/Hetzles00:33:4301:30:2501:04:0003:08:08TM40179
1084341Rempel AngelikaSSG Neptun Germering/Germering00:36:0501:31:1501:01:0803:08:28TW3532
1085300Wolf HeikePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:1601:36:4000:55:3703:08:33TW5011
10861118Barth JensTSV Eysölden/Thalmässing00:43:1101:30:3200:54:5103:08:34TM2599
10871316Hardt Andreasohne Verein/Schwabach00:36:4901:29:0001:02:4803:08:37TM25100
10881331Wagner Güntherohne Verein/Langenselbold00:34:2201:31:5801:02:2503:08:45TM5531
1088301Zasworka GerdiDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:35:5701:34:4000:58:0803:08:45TW4531
10901319Purkert RobertProjekt 3 Std./Altdorf00:37:1401:31:2101:00:2003:08:55TM35130
1091279Kyris UrsulaBaudekoration Kyris/Bad Vilbel??:??:??02:15:1800:53:3903:08:57TW5012
1092352Bergmeier ElisabethSC Gröbenzell/Gröbenzell00:36:5101:32:0901:00:1903:09:19TW5013
1093545Ruppert StefanTSV Harburg/Mertingen00:37:2501:26:2701:05:4203:09:34TM35131
1094368Schönhoff EvelinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:37:0301:30:0401:02:3103:09:38TW4532
1095324Thiessen IngeborgSV 05 Würzburg/Gerbrunn00:35:2801:34:0301:00:1903:09:50TW2527
1096305Skordoulis Birgitohne Verein/Fürth00:34:3901:35:2100:59:5203:09:52TW4533
10971287Beil UdoNeuses/Wendelstein / Neuses00:42:1001:30:5200:56:5503:09:57TM40180
10981323Lübke Dr. PeterTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:37:5001:35:2500:56:4703:10:02TM5094
10991300Kreutzer KlausTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:29:5601:30:0401:10:1003:10:10TM5095
11001341Renn StefanDATEV TRI Team/Nürnberg00:36:5401:34:2700:59:5103:11:12TM45158
11011143Brendle HaraldMTV Aalen/Essingen00:32:1201:28:5901:10:0303:11:14TM40181
11021376Kratz Christianohne Verein/Roth00:27:2001:38:5801:05:0103:11:19TM35132
1103343Knoth UlrikeASC Burgberg/Lichtenfels00:38:1501:33:4600:59:2003:11:21TW4038
1104159Freiman AnkeHDI TSG 08 Roth/Georgensgmünd00:29:4601:33:5701:07:5603:11:39TW3533
11051110Hörschelmann AxelLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Schwalbach00:47:3901:34:0100:50:0803:11:48TM5096
11061173Kolitsch Andreasrun 4 Lisa/Roth00:31:5101:31:3101:08:2703:11:49TM25101
1107284Woltersdorf BettinaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:4101:35:0801:00:1203:12:01TW4534
1108344Kogelnig-Neuss InesLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Bad Soden00:30:2901:35:5101:05:5303:12:13TW4039
110932Bormann RobertTSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven/Wilhelmshaven00:35:3901:26:4701:10:1303:12:39TM654
11101365Müller GerhardDAV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:4201:40:1500:55:5903:12:56TM5532
1111296Band GerlindeTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Abenberg00:41:0901:33:3100:58:1903:12:59TW5014
1112212Reinhold UteTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:39:2001:30:4701:02:5603:13:03TW4535
1113366Haas Sandraohne Verein/Burgthann00:34:4101:30:0701:08:1803:13:06TW3038
11141346Mühe RonaldMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:40:4401:26:1801:06:1403:13:16TM5097
1115491Molzberger KlausLangensendelbach/Langensendelbach00:40:3001:32:3201:00:3803:13:40TM40182
1116353Nerreter SusanneROSAGLITZITEAM/Nürnberg00:36:3401:34:3001:02:4003:13:44TW3039
1117367Braungart Michaelaohne Verein/Schwabach00:34:2201:31:3501:07:4803:13:45TW2528
1118238Steinbauer ElkeSC 53 Landshut/Bruckberg00:29:3701:31:1501:13:1403:14:06TW4040
1119647Ronneberger Arneohne Verein/Wertheim00:31:0901:38:5701:04:0303:14:09TM25102
1120251Lucht KerstinMRRC München/Neubiberg00:34:4301:34:2201:05:2103:14:26TW3534
1121684Heinemann MirkoPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:42:3201:31:2201:00:3803:14:32TM35133
11221235Hirschmann FritzLG Abenberg/Abenberg00:38:5301:35:0601:00:3503:14:34TM5098
1123354Groh RicardaSG Anspach/Neu-Anspach00:32:1401:41:0901:01:1203:14:35TW4536
11241399Wehner Bertrammudra-Drogenhilfe Nürnberg/Eckental00:40:5301:35:5700:57:5903:14:49TM5533
1125363Mahn MarionTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:38:3001:36:1901:00:1203:15:01TW4041
1126374Ruttmann HeidiTierklinik Ansbach/Wassertrüdingen00:39:3801:32:2201:03:1403:15:14TW3040
11271315Englisch PeterMemmert Team Schwabach/Rednitzhembach00:32:5401:29:2501:13:0003:15:19TM45159
11281147Lurz RalfRSC Nümbrecht Tour/Nümbrecht00:39:5001:25:5701:09:3703:15:24TM45160
11291288Kraus ErwinNürnberg-Katzwang/Nürnberg00:35:0201:35:3701:05:0003:15:39TM45161
11301347Griebel FerdinandTSV Erding/Erding00:36:3501:34:2201:05:1503:16:12TM5099
1131493Storg Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:43:2201:29:4801:03:4603:16:56TM45162
1132364Praß UlrikeDAV Röthenbach/Ottensoos00:36:5301:41:0300:59:1603:17:12TW4537
11331304Höfling Bernhardohne Verein/Georgensgmünd00:54:0601:27:1200:55:5703:17:15TM45163
11341343Petersen Karl-Hermannohne Verein/Roth00:35:5901:40:1301:01:0603:17:18TM5534
11351333Dusch MartinASC Tennenlohe/Nürnberg00:38:2201:38:1701:01:1503:17:54TM40183
1136661Schmidt UdoTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:28:00??:??:??02:49:5803:17:58TM40184
11371372Glenk Rüdigerohne Verein/Pommelsbrunn00:37:3001:34:1001:06:3903:18:19TM45164
11381252Greiner Dr. TorstenTricon Schwäb. Hall/Nürnberg00:38:2401:39:2201:00:4303:18:29TM50100
11391380Dennerlein Bertholdohne Verein/Fürth-Dambach00:35:5201:35:2601:07:2103:18:39TM40185
1140149Schlenker WilfriedTeam Finish Line/Nürnberg00:35:3601:31:0801:12:0603:18:50TM655
11411352von Blumenthal HaraldMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:41:1301:33:1401:04:2603:18:53TM40186
1142497Egerer ThomasNürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:1001:43:1601:03:0103:19:27TM50101
1143393Grötzner BarbaraTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbach00:43:3601:35:1701:01:1703:20:10TW4042
1144385Frasiak Danielaohne Verein/Roth00:40:1101:33:2601:06:4903:20:26TW4043
1145861Kraus AlexanderPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:1801:36:0101:16:0803:20:27TM2049
11461388Wörfel TimLauffreunde Amaliasee/Seligenstadt00:48:3101:35:0300:57:0703:20:41TM35134
11471393Hirscheider Marcoohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:41:2301:37:5301:01:4703:21:03TM25103
1148372Hampel CarmenDJK Nbg-Langwasser/Nürnberg00:38:5201:43:2401:00:2703:22:43TW552
11491303Hemm Dr. FrankRot-Weiss Schwabach/Schwabach00:37:2101:39:4001:07:2003:24:21TM35135
1150298Maueröder MarinaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Schwabach00:39:3401:31:3901:13:3103:24:44TW3535
1151348Bohrer-Rühl BirgitHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:46:5501:39:0300:59:5703:25:55TW5015
1152306Baacke KatharinaTSV Neuburg/Neuburg Donau00:42:0101:33:4601:10:5403:26:41TW3041
11531181Martin GerdAllersberg/Allersberg00:43:0701:33:0601:10:3603:26:49TM40187
1154196Van Baal LorenaSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:32:4901:44:0401:10:4203:27:35TW183
11551354Hörner ArminTRI Freudenbach/Bad Mergentheim-Wachbach00:46:4801:43:3900:57:3003:27:57TM45165
11561371Glock Markusohne Verein/Nürnberg00:46:5301:42:1900:58:4803:28:00TM50102
1157381Wagner Ellenohne Verein/Langenselbold00:39:4901:35:0201:13:5603:28:47TW5016
1158377Tylkowski IngridTV Mußbach/Bad Dürkheim00:35:1601:38:1401:16:1203:29:42TW5017
1159384Gugel PetraDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:38:5401:41:2201:10:2303:30:39TW3536
1160359Gerngroß GertraudTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:36:5701:40:5001:15:0403:32:51TW4044
1161386Bastug Ilkeohne Verein/München00:37:1701:42:4201:13:1003:33:09TW4538
1161145Stracke RainerHDI TSG 08 Roth/Bad Kreuznach00:37:5001:41:4401:13:3503:33:09TM656
1163378Puchta Heikeohne Verein/Nürnberg00:25:5201:51:3501:16:0803:33:35TW3042
1164224Kaldun SigridHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:36:2501:43:5501:13:1703:33:37TW4539
1165383Skrzypek Evaohne Verein/Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz00:45:3101:41:0001:08:2403:34:55TW553
1166370Gottmann Christinaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:33:0001:56:4701:05:5803:35:45TW184
11671385Dettenthaler WernerHütte Ltd./Feucht00:40:3601:49:0501:06:1303:35:54TM45166
11681390Eyersheim Thomasohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:42:1401:38:3601:18:2203:39:12TM40188
1169388Geyer BrigitteASC Burgberg/Altenkunstadt00:40:0201:39:2401:20:0803:39:34TW5018
11701289Herborn KonradSkizug Reservistenverband/München00:47:4201:37:1001:17:2203:42:14TM40189
11711396Schulze-Bierbach AxelBundesforst/Kalchreuth00:38:3102:04:5901:01:0903:44:39TM50103
1172303Spie LarissaTeam Endres/Warngau00:37:4901:41:3001:26:1803:45:37TW3043
11731394Zahirnik Paul-Adrianohne Verein/Schwabach00:51:4301:40:2101:13:3603:45:40TM40190
11741217Kittler Karl-Heinzohne Verein/Bergfeld00:53:1201:34:2401:19:0103:46:37TM50104
1175146Menzel Güntherohne Verein/Amberg00:40:1201:41:2401:25:5403:47:30TM657
11761363Becker GerhardtHC Cadolzburg/Cadolzburg00:45:0601:42:5001:21:0403:49:00TM45167
11771386Savov Dr. OrlinWild Docs Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:37:3701:59:2501:19:1603:56:18TM50105
1178496Reinecke Swen-PierreTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Backnang00:37:4902:09:4201:26:5604:14:27TM40191
11791342Hondong MichaelHDI TSG 08 Roth/Roth00:52:3501:53:5301:37:5904:24:27TM50106
1180150Wagner Hansohne Verein/Zirndorf00:57:2902:11:2801:23:1504:32:12TM65+1
Kinzel Christianohne Verein/Rednitzhembachaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTM30841
Sanftleben MichaelPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembachaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTM301156
Dotzer AndreasSG Anspach/Neu-Anspachaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTM35598
Ruttor ChristianTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnbergaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTM50644
Hamm MichaelPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Büchenbachaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTM55763
Bröhm SandyRSC Marktredwitz/Dresdenaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTW25163
Rust TanjaHDI TSG 08 Roth/Altdorfaufgegeben nach RadfahrenTW35260
Schaal Jörg-ChristophRadlexpreß Feucht/FeuchtdisqualifiziertTM4054
Kleffel PhilippRSC Marktredwitz/Mehlmeiseldisqualifiziert (Helm defekt)TM18812
Wiedl MathiasSki Club Lauf/Heroldsbergdisqualifiziert (Zeitstrafe nicht angetreten)TM25948
Reisberger Marcoohne Verein/Erlangendisqualifiziert (Zeitstrafe nicht angetreten)TM30926
Preller ThomasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Henfenfelddisqualifiziert (Zeitstrafe nicht angetreten)TM35439
Pfafflinger MichaelBaar-Ebenhausen/Baar-Ebenhausendisqualifiziert (Zeitstrafe nicht angetreten)TM35958
Mayer FrankTeam Silla Hopp/Steinheimdisqualifiziert (Zeitstrafe nicht angetreten)TM4049
Drescher RaikASK München Süd/Neubibergnicht am StartTM2087
Westernacher AndreasSandler Sports/Weißenstadtnicht am StartTM20422
Weber BenediktATS Kulmbach/Kulmbachnicht am StartTM20882
Zwirner JohannesTuS Feuchtwangen/Feuchtwangennicht am StartTM20923
Berndt PhilippTriTeam UniBw München/Neubibergnicht am StartTM20969
Kirchhöfer ChristianMünchsteinach/Münchsteinachnicht am StartTM20988
Wettkampfbüro 2ohne Verein/nicht am StartTM201002
Mattern OliverTeam Zabo/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM201027
Wettkampbüro 3ohne Verein/nicht am StartTM201123
Wettkampbüro 4ohne Verein/nicht am StartTM201332
Conrad FabianHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM253
Weber ManuelHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM2530
Müller RobertTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM2535
Duschinger ManfredTRISTAR Regensburg/Regensburgnicht am StartTM25443
Bauer ArminTWin Neumarkt/Neumarktnicht am StartTM25503
Grünwald Dominikohne Verein/Schwarzenbrucknicht am StartTM25581
Kerling AchimTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Olchingnicht am StartTM25696
Brunner ThomasDAV Schwabach/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM25794
Becker Robertohne Verein/Ansbachnicht am StartTM25950
Meier DominiqueTria Team Fürth/Fürthnicht am StartTM25981
Fink DominikASV Neumarkt/Neumarktnicht am StartTM25990
Kaiser IwanVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM25991
Stindt Dennisohne Verein/Augsburgnicht am StartTM251050
Engelhard ChristophKulturverein Lunkenberg/Degersheimnicht am StartTM251313
Wettkampfbüro 1ohne Verein/Ansbachnicht am StartTM251322
Steurenthaler ChristophTCEC Mainz/Mainznicht am StartTM3027
Schwender ThomasTV Fürth 1860/Obermichelbachnicht am StartTM3060
Angermeyer CarstenMemmert Team Schwabach/Rednitzhembachnicht am StartTM30458
Riley KieranRapha CC/Fuerthnicht am StartTM30538
Ricken ChristianTeam CADION/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM30613
Linkmann StefanSUUNTO-TEAM TSV Hof/Feuchtnicht am StartTM30626
Keil TimoTSV Höchstadt/Dietenhofennicht am StartTM30641
Reichardt ThiloTeam Rösslein/Fürthnicht am StartTM30648
Kleppsch TobiasPost SV Nürnberg/Schwaignicht am StartTM30670
Behrendt MichaelPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM30671
Ott TobiasSkizug Reservistenverband/Muenchennicht am StartTM30735
Jobst Patrickohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM30758
Simon DennisSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburgnicht am StartTM30777
Schneider MarcoRSC Marktredwitz/Thiersheimnicht am StartTM30805
Gollner TilmanRSC Marktredwitz/Hohenbergnicht am StartTM30808
Schultz KaiRSC Marktredwitz/Neusorgnicht am StartTM30811
Mühlbauer BenjaminSC Oberursel/Eschbornnicht am StartTM30830
Meth JochenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch/Emskirchennicht am StartTM30833
Bauer Thomasohne Verein/Georgensgmündnicht am StartTM30874
Eger Florianohne Verein/Oberasbachnicht am StartTM30884
Hanshans Christianohne Verein/Sulzfeldnicht am StartTM301148
Nordmeyer Corbinianhomeplanet Hell/Rednitzhembachnicht am StartTM301227
Schlüter AndréTriabolos Hamburg e.V./Ingolstadtnicht am StartTM301244
Lehner MarkusDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersbergnicht am StartTM301269
Frank Karstenohne Verein/Fürthnicht am StartTM301329
Schreiber Stefanohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM301358
Stangl Sebastianvo2sports/Schwabachnicht am StartTM301367
Kalon Caldwellohne Verein/Velburgnicht am StartTM301400
Eichhorn BerndHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM358
Buske GerritHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM3595
Regensburger ThomasRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltsteinnicht am StartTM35451
Franz MichaelHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM35585
Weber RobertTeam CADION/Fürthnicht am StartTM35618
Wander RichardPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM35659
Lesch WolfgangPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM35673
Papperger PeterPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM35682
Brengartner FrankTV Pfaffenweiler/Pfaffenweilernicht am StartTM35688
Krehn SebastianPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Büchenbachnicht am StartTM35739
Reim Rolandohne Verein/Seligenportennicht am StartTM35748
Malz Reneohne Verein/Pyrbaumnicht am StartTM35761
Cannizzo DonatoTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM35865
Speißer MatthiasGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburgnicht am StartTM35867
Sauer RüdigerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM35885
Kläffling MattOtters/Berg-Aufhausennicht am StartTM35985
Ruttmann Matthiasohne Verein/Münchennicht am StartTM351098
Winkler AndréLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Schmitten Ts.nicht am StartTM351102
Rezk Markusohne Verein/Fürthnicht am StartTM351170
Lehmann Thomasohne Verein/Wiesbadennicht am StartTM351179
Siebert Peterohne Verein/Kitzingennicht am StartTM351232
Molz AndreasSC Heideck/Heidecknicht am StartTM351239
Gassner WolfgangLTC Wangen/Wangennicht am StartTM351245
Frank ChristianDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bischbergnicht am StartTM351397
Jacob MarkusVFB Outdoor Rehau/Rehaunicht am StartTM4068
Schmid HansTSV Mainburg/Siegenburgnicht am StartTM4085
Keitel FrankSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Ingolstadtnicht am StartTM40404
Knoll GeorgTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässingnicht am StartTM40542
Ramsauer JosefDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersbergnicht am StartTM40567
Rühl OliverSC Oberursel/Schmittennicht am StartTM40573
Meyerhofer BillTeam CADION/Deberndorfnicht am StartTM40612
Böhm JörgTeam CADION/Winkelhaidnicht am StartTM40619
Bäsler Jochenohne Verein/Weisendorfnicht am StartTM40628
Morner MichaelA.O.C.Sport & Nahkampfschule Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM40714
Bohne Dierkohne Verein/Crailsheimnicht am StartTM40738
Schultheiß Jochenohne Verein/Georgensgmündnicht am StartTM40765
Schmidt HelmutTeam Endres/Möningnicht am StartTM40800
Schulz Michaelprofessional endurance/Karbennicht am StartTM40852
Sunda GiovanniNürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM40932
Müller GünterTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorfnicht am StartTM40966
Krippahl ChristianBSG SPITZKE/Berlinnicht am StartTM401032
Maier ChristianHDI TSG 08 Roth/Abenbergnicht am StartTM401082
Jahnel UweTSV Wassermungenau/Spaltnicht am StartTM401120
Soehlmann Christianohne Verein/Limburg-Eschhofennicht am StartTM401130
Kochannek Thomasohne Verein/Schwabachnicht am StartTM401171
Kerbaum RalfTSV Buchbrunn/Buchbrunnnicht am StartTM401189
Engelhardt Stefanmax u. sonja/Eckentalnicht am StartTM401233
Schwab GerhardMontessori-Verein Roth-Schwabach/Mäbenbergnicht am StartTM401291
Wiedner AxelNichtschwimmer/Fürthnicht am StartTM401293
Schiller MichaelCarl Zeiss Meditec Team/Aalennicht am StartTM401339
Schnittker FrankSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Hitzhofennicht am StartTM401353
Pöppl StefanTV Roßtal/Rosstalnicht am StartTM401383
Dietrich Thomasohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM401389
Rustige TheoTeam E./Kahl am Mainnicht am StartTM45466
Lederer JürgenLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Fiegenstallnicht am StartTM45531
Dellermann StefanTV 48 Erlangen/Höchstadtnicht am StartTM45592
Reiter KerstenTeam CADION/Cadolzburgnicht am StartTM45615
Treitz RichardHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM45850
Binder StefanCatena Destra 1/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM45897
Dogas VassiliosFeucht/Feuchtnicht am StartTM45909
Schmidt Hans-PeterDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbrucknicht am StartTM45918
Hirschberg RalfRALFI POWERSPORTS/Münchennicht am StartTM45936
Kreutzer MikeDATEV TRI Team/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM45987
Radde DirkEOSC Offenbach/Frankfurt am Mainnicht am StartTM451011
Niwek BerndTri-Force Fulda/Eichenzellnicht am StartTM451043
Süß JensTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Fürthnicht am StartTM451044
Knauer UliBlumenstock-Immobilien/Wendelsteinnicht am StartTM451140
Obermeyer Friedrichohne Verein/Winkelhaidnicht am StartTM451222
Polster AndreasHütte Ltd./Rothnicht am StartTM451251
Andersch ChristianHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM451258
Mahn RagnarTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM451340
Wörz AndreasLT St. Michael Amberg/Ambergnicht am StartTM451350
Plotzke RalfTSG Sulzbach/Sulzbachnicht am StartTM451355
Kröger YorkN.N./Möhrendorfnicht am StartTM451392
Spahn Dieterohne Verein/Leinachnicht am StartTM5026
Michel Dr. EdgarHDI TSG 08 Roth/Rothnicht am StartTM50589
Hümmer RainerTV Strullendorf/Hirschaidnicht am StartTM50594
Schirm DetlefTeam CADION/Cadolzburgnicht am StartTM50614
Meyerhofer WernerTeam CADION/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM50616
Wörner Frank JürgenASK München Süd/Rothnicht am StartTM50666
Kelly AndrewGfK Switzerland/Rothenburg, Schweiznicht am StartTM50774
Mayrhörmann RolfTri-Force Fulda/Fuldanicht am StartTM50849
Geier GeraldTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt/Aischnicht am StartTM50858
Frank JosefDJK Pleinfeld/Greding OT Obermässingnicht am StartTM50870
Bruns WernerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTM50879
Knautz RudolfHDI TSG 08 Roth/Allersbergnicht am StartTM50967
Sperber WernerTSV Allersberg/Allersbergnicht am StartTM501052
Köhler Karl-HeinzLG Bad Soden/Neuenhain/Bad Sodennicht am StartTM501104
Swienty Petersunshine-reggae/Langenselboldnicht am StartTM501272
Huber Erikohne Verein/Hallbergmoosnicht am StartTM501374
Rölli WernerSV Unterwurmbach/Gunzenhausennicht am StartTM60133
Seitz RolfTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt-Gambachnicht am StartTM60137
Helsper NatalieTSV Allersberg/Allersbergnicht am StartTW20203
Benz BarbaraLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltsteinnicht am StartTW20221
Buchstaller SandraLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässingnicht am StartTW20264
Döbereiner Lisaohne Verein/Weißenstadtnicht am StartTW20392
Dietl Melanieohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW25117
Kapser KathrinTeam Baier Landshut/Landshutnicht am StartTW25120
Runte ChristelSchwabach/Schwabachnicht am StartTW25194
Uschold PetraSCMK Hirschau/Hirschaunicht am StartTW25200
Gerling KristinaReebok-Tri-Team/Langenzennnicht am StartTW25222
Burger TeresaBNI42/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW25250
Ludwig NadjaVfB Forchheim/Frochheimnicht am StartTW25265
Rieger Sabineohne Verein/Schwaignicht am StartTW25288
Kern MagdalenaRSC Kempten/Kemptennicht am StartTW25334
Pahl VicktoriaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltsteinnicht am StartTW25355
Ziegler DanielaTSV Katzwang/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW25369
Brestrich SonjaMRRC München/Murnaunicht am StartTW30183
Veitengruber JuliaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW30189
Sulzer MelanieSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburgnicht am StartTW30199
Wolff Nadineohne Verein/Burgthannnicht am StartTW30336
Petrasek Carinaohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW30391
Sorg BirgitLTC Wangen/Wangennicht am StartTW35152
Bienert Gwendolynohne Verein/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW35160
Leipold HeikeTV Pfaffenweiler/Pfaffenweilernicht am StartTW35202
Zander HeikePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW35218
Kurz KerstinSGS Amberg/Ambergnicht am StartTW35228
Mönning Stephanieemu5.de/Marburgnicht am StartTW35257
Speckner Michaelaohne Verein/Nurnbergnicht am StartTW35351
Mitzenheim SabineVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Erlangennicht am StartTW35357
Blackert SandraTeam 4/Bad Wiesseenicht am StartTW40226
Wagner MichelleEOSC Offenbach/Offenbach am Mainnicht am StartTW40310
Riefler-Karpa ChristianeMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabachnicht am StartTW40321
Gösl PamelaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW40327
Schwarz Corneliaohne Verein/Schwaignicht am StartTW40337
Siegler BirgitKurbelviecher/Oberasbachnicht am StartTW40376
Schalk AnnetteTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbachnicht am StartTW40394
Hecht JasminTV Fürth 1860/Fürthnicht am StartTW45254
Rösel BirgitTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Büchenbachnicht am StartTW45271
Ditterich ChristaPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembachnicht am StartTW45322
Schumm SabineTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnbergnicht am StartTW50268
Nöller HeikeTSV Georgensgmünd/Rothnicht am StartTW50295
Göß-Stark GertraudLG Schwanstetten/Schwanstettennicht am StartTW50329
Fritz Annedadada/Laufnicht am StartTW65292
       

Facebook