Ergebnisse 23. Duathlon Hilpoltstein, 8/30/3, 01.05.2012

 
Quelle: http://www.sas-online.net 2117 x gelesen

23. Duathlon Hilpoltstein, 01.05.2012

Duathlon: 8,5km, 30Km, 3Km
RangStartNrNameVereinLaufRadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
1300Bernd HagenSSV Forchheim00:29:5300:47:4100:12:2201:29:56TM351
2290Hans NilssonTSG 08 Roth00:29:2700:48:5400:12:0801:30:29TM251
3294Benedikt ReitwießnerTeam Baier CORRATEC Landshut00:30:3100:47:5300:12:4501:31:09TM252
4314Ingo Ulmerrun&bike Kelheim/Irontrizone00:31:0800:48:0600:12:2401:31:38TM352
5295Matthias GrosserPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:30:2900:48:5100:12:3301:31:53TM253
6319Thorsten EckertTeam Klinikum Nürnberg / Team Cadion00:31:0800:48:0000:13:0101:32:09TM353
7318Michael SeitzLa Carrera Triteam Rothsee 0900:31:2000:48:0800:13:0901:32:37TM254
8310Claus RegenbergTSV Zirndorf00:31:5800:47:2200:13:2901:32:49TM451
9370Stefan TreiberLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:30:3100:49:3400:12:4701:32:52TM301
10331Matthias SeitzLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:32:0500:47:4700:13:4701:33:39TM255
11367Matthias Röseractivity-Racing-Team00:32:0200:48:5900:13:1701:34:18TM354
12297Alexander SchrüferRadfreunde Hilpoltstein Team Guttenberger+Partner00:32:4100:48:1700:13:3901:34:37TM355
13328Günter LauterbachPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:32:3700:49:1400:13:0601:34:57TM452
14299Till ZupancicPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:33:4100:47:2200:14:0101:35:04TM256
15455Dominik MagesTV Fürth 186000:31:2500:51:2900:12:1301:35:07TM302
16343Christian StollPost SV Nürnberg00:32:0800:49:3000:13:3301:35:11TM257
17301Marcus SchattnerTSG 08 Roth00:33:4900:47:5600:13:5101:35:36TM453
18298Mirco HelmreichIfA Nonstop Bamberg00:32:3700:47:4000:15:2101:35:38TM201
19305Andreas SperberIFA Nonstop Bamberg00:30:3000:52:0000:13:0901:35:39TM303
20325Thomas HohenbergerTeam Alpha-Bikes München00:33:5000:47:4900:14:2501:36:04TM356
21311Florian WimmerATSV Kallmünz00:34:3800:47:3700:14:0301:36:18TM304
22306Peter HeinTeam Magic00:29:2800:53:1900:13:5001:36:37TM258
23330Michael JanouschTeam Königs`s Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:31:2500:52:1300:13:0601:36:44TM259
24320Stephan GerschingPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:34:0000:49:2800:13:3701:37:05TM357
25317Daniel BräunleinLa Carrera Triteam Rothsee 09 e.V.00:32:2600:51:0300:13:4301:37:12TM2510
1264Angela KühnleinTSV Höchstadt00:31:5900:52:2000:13:1101:37:30TW251
26304Bernd LindenmannTG Forchtenberg00:33:2200:50:4900:13:4301:37:54TM401
27322Dieter SchöpfTV 1848 Coburg00:34:4200:49:4700:13:4401:38:13TM454
28329Stefan LehnerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:35:0500:48:3900:14:3401:38:18TM305
29313Max CrämerCrämer & Co Team00:34:1000:49:4000:14:3001:38:20TM2511
30309Michael KöcherTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:33:0600:51:5000:13:2501:38:21TM358
31345Jens BoasVelo Gruppe Großhabersdorf00:33:0400:50:4700:14:3701:38:28TM202
32360Rostislav ZinitchTrisport Erding00:33:3100:51:0700:14:1001:38:48TM402
33302Steffen EhrlichTV 1848 Coburg00:34:0800:50:0800:14:3401:38:50TM359
34286Alexander SteffensARGI+ TriTeam Schongau00:33:3200:50:0000:15:1801:38:50TMJUN1
35321Christian Nigstrun & bike kelheim00:34:4500:49:5900:14:0701:38:51TM3510
36368Nicki Kohl00:30:1700:56:1200:12:2801:38:57TM403
37354Thomas Tietzebm-papst Team Hohenlohe00:32:5800:52:1900:13:5101:39:08TM203
38307Gerhard SchöpkeTriathlon Wetterau00:33:3900:51:3200:14:1301:39:24TM404
39364Georg KnollTV 06 Thalmässing00:33:2200:52:1400:14:0001:39:36TM405
40362Tobias SebaldGealan Tri-Team IfL Hof00:34:1400:50:4000:14:5401:39:48TM3511
41453Marco EcksteinPowerbärs Rednitzhembach00:34:0100:51:4400:14:0301:39:48TM2512
42487Thomas Griebnerohne Verein00:33:2000:53:1000:13:5301:40:23TM306
43332Harry AckstallerRadfreunde Hilpoltstein00:32:2900:54:0300:13:5301:40:25TM406
44293Stefan TischlerSFV Aurau00:35:0000:51:2400:14:1501:40:39TM407
45292Tobias WielandRadfreunde Hilpoltstein Team Guttenberger+Partner00:36:0200:49:5800:15:2801:41:28TM3512
46386Enrico AntalLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:34:5800:52:1600:14:1401:41:28TM307
47351Michael SauerTV 1848 Coburg00:33:4000:53:0000:14:5501:41:35TM455
48327Jens HartiTG 48 Schweinfurt00:33:4300:52:4500:15:2601:41:54TM204
49383Ingo MacherLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:32:5200:55:4500:13:2701:42:04TM408
50395Wolfgang Thomarun & bike Kelheim00:35:3100:52:0000:14:3901:42:10TM409
51371Bennie LindbergDAV Röthenbach00:36:1000:51:3000:14:3401:42:14TM456
52323Niki AbelTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:33:4100:55:0700:13:3101:42:19TM308
53339Wolfgang WildLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:32:4100:55:4200:13:5801:42:21TM457
54336Norman WoltersdorfTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:34:4100:53:3500:14:0701:42:23TM3513
55353Lorenz HiltlDJK Haugenried00:33:3700:54:5800:13:5501:42:30TM501
56334Stephan MeyerTeam Königs Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:36:3600:51:0600:14:5901:42:41TM4010
57436Peter SommerTDM-Franken00:34:0000:54:3700:14:0701:42:44TM551
58344Achim MüllerATSV Kallmünz00:33:1900:55:2400:14:1601:42:59TM309
59388Andreas KöstlerLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:35:1100:53:3900:14:1201:43:02TM2513
60335Klaus LeopoldTG Viktoria Augsburg00:35:4600:51:4700:15:3201:43:05TM502
61357Tobias MinameyerTV 06 Thalmässing00:33:3600:55:2900:14:0401:43:09TM2514
62338Peter WeindelDJK Allersberg Energy00:35:4000:51:4300:16:1601:43:39TM3514
63369Oliver StürhofTV Hilpoltstein00:35:1200:53:2900:15:0201:43:43TM503
64382Jens EhrentreichDJK Pleinfeld00:34:5600:54:1000:14:5401:44:00TM3515
2263Heidi SessnerTSV Assamstadt00:34:2200:54:5400:14:4501:44:01TW351
65410Dominik DornerEintracht Kattenhochstatt00:37:2600:51:3100:15:0901:44:06TM2515
66366Robert VorschneiderSV 05 Würzburg00:35:1100:54:1100:14:5401:44:16TM458
67442Dominik Grünwaldohne Verein00:34:3200:54:3300:15:1501:44:20TM2516
68509Peter TroidlRC Radlexpress Feucht e.V.00:35:4200:54:0600:14:3901:44:27TM3516
69385Wolfgang RückelTV Fürth 186000:38:2100:50:3600:15:3601:44:33TM459
70355Thomas GöttlicherDAV Röthenbach00:38:0100:50:3000:16:2301:44:54TM3010
71404Ingo Friedrichohne Verein00:33:5700:55:5900:15:1501:45:11TM3517
3235Tamara ZeltnerSki-Club Artelshofen00:35:0600:55:0100:15:1001:45:17TW352
72515Samir Dr. MuhammadTeam hosy.de00:35:2900:55:4000:14:1901:45:28TM3518
73390Ronald FischerTG Viktoria Augsburg00:34:5300:55:3500:15:0101:45:29TM3519
74389benjamin bernhardDAV Augsburg00:35:4400:54:2200:15:2801:45:34TM4011
75396Rupert BuchbinderVCR Ratisbona00:36:3000:52:3900:16:3701:45:46TM3011
76350Carsten HailandTV Fürth 186000:32:5100:59:5000:13:0701:45:48TM3520
77324Jürgen KräußlSV Kasing00:33:4500:58:0500:14:0201:45:52TM504
78490Markus RotherFitLine DSC Ansbach00:37:2500:53:3000:14:5801:45:53TM4510
79397Markus MaulLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:36:2100:54:4600:14:5001:45:57TM3012
80342Eberhard MöllersTV48 Erlangen00:35:2200:55:5900:14:4501:46:06TM4511
81408Carsten GroppTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt00:34:3900:55:2600:16:0301:46:08TM3521
82347Helmut SchmidtSpeed Runners Neumarkt00:34:4100:56:5600:14:4401:46:21TM4512
83511Thomas SchulzNETTER-BAUART-TEAM00:35:5000:57:1600:13:2901:46:35TM4513
84283Florian KinderDAV Röthenbach00:37:1000:53:3500:15:5101:46:36TMJUN2
85428Oliver KühnTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:36:2900:54:3500:15:3601:46:40TM4012
86433Tobias KummerLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:37:4200:54:2500:14:4501:46:52TM3013
87407Peter StangerSV Rednitzhembach00:36:5500:54:5400:15:0801:46:57TM4514
88346Volker KaufmannTriathlon Karlsfeld00:36:5600:54:3700:15:3601:47:09TM4013
89501Hellmuth RiebenTV48 Erlangen00:36:2500:56:1100:14:4901:47:25TM3522
90451Dominik ZenkerTV Forza Raganzzi Dresden00:36:3200:56:0800:14:5601:47:36TM3523
91359Heiko SchusterTSG 08 Roth00:38:1000:54:4700:14:4501:47:42TM3014
92316Werner SchedlbauerTSG 08 Roth00:34:4200:56:1200:17:0201:47:56TM3524
93430Robert WorstPost SV Nürnberg00:36:3300:55:3000:15:5801:48:01TM4014
94406Christopher Dellertohne Verein00:37:4000:53:5200:16:4101:48:13TM3015
95358Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth00:37:5300:54:3200:15:5501:48:20TM4515
96284Andi MayrockTV Memmingen00:37:3000:55:1400:15:3801:48:22TMJUN3
97446Oliver HelfenTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald00:37:0000:54:4900:16:3401:48:23TM4015
98440Manuel SchmidtFC Beilngries Triathlon00:36:5900:53:3200:17:5501:48:26TM3016
99419Lothar MahnLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:40:0800:51:3800:16:4501:48:31TM601
100380Michael FruthLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:40:1300:51:2500:16:5301:48:31TM4016
101520Andreas Reuter00:37:2900:53:5900:17:0701:48:35TM4017
102523Hans-Wolfgang FrankRunning SUN00:35:3400:58:2400:14:3901:48:37TM4516
103432Rainer MüllerASK Arithnea München SÜd00:39:2100:53:4800:15:3201:48:41TM4517
104394Daniel RecknagelWintersportfreunde Weidhausen00:38:2300:53:0900:17:1201:48:44TM2517
105475Wolfgang GawensTV Memmingen00:37:3000:55:5700:15:1801:48:45TM4518
106392Jürgen SchmidtTSG 08 Roth00:37:1000:55:1400:16:3401:48:58TM4018
107409Rudi SpannerRadlexpress Feucht00:38:1200:54:4500:16:0401:49:01TM4519
108425Heinz-Werner BaderPost SV Nürnberg00:37:4500:55:1300:16:0401:49:02TM505
109484Johannes Heumannohne Verein00:36:3200:56:2500:16:1801:49:15TM205
4239Theresa WildLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:36:1700:58:4300:14:1701:49:17TW201
110454Christinel JackobTSG 08 Roth00:37:0400:56:1300:16:0601:49:23TM3525
111413Martin PulferTV Immenstadt00:34:5000:59:4400:14:5801:49:32TM3017
112420Helmut SchmidtNETTER-BAUART-TEAM00:37:4100:56:3400:15:2201:49:37TM4019
113387Thomas IlgenfritzPowerbärs Rednitzhembach00:38:2000:56:1200:15:0701:49:39TM4520
114418Philipp Frobelohne Verein00:38:5500:54:1500:16:3501:49:45TM2518
115434Pierre WillmitzerNo guts no glory!00:37:1200:57:5600:14:3801:49:46TM3018
116470Bernd ArnoldHerrieder Aquathleten00:38:1200:55:4800:15:5201:49:52TM3526
117391Peter Dr. LöselTV Fürth 186000:37:3000:57:3100:15:0101:50:02TM552
118417Martin Fettingerohne Verein00:37:4000:56:2900:15:5301:50:02TM4521
119448Thomas SchlirfTV 06 Thalmässing00:35:2700:59:0300:15:3801:50:08TM4020
120521Armin FroelichTV Attendorn TRI - TIME00:38:5000:55:4700:15:3801:50:15TM3527
121479Roland Dummertohne Verein00:37:2400:56:5100:16:1101:50:26TM506
122312Rene BöhmDJK Allersberg Energy00:37:2700:56:1900:16:5001:50:36TM2519
123463Jens RischanSki-Club Artelshofen00:37:5200:57:2400:15:3001:50:46TM3528
5253Rena EberleinPost SV Nürnberg00:36:2800:59:2600:15:0001:50:54TW451
124444David MatheislTV Hilpoltstein Triathlon00:39:4700:53:2400:17:4301:50:54TM2520
125450Werner WeimannTSV Höchstadt00:38:3300:57:3400:14:5501:51:02TM4021
126340Markus RöhrlRadfreunde-Hilpoltstein00:36:2200:56:5400:17:4701:51:03TM3019
127516Matthias SchellhornTriRockets Bamberg00:37:3900:57:0700:16:1801:51:04TM3529
128400Michael Polsterohne Verein00:41:0100:52:1500:18:0801:51:24TM2521
129349Michael HornSK Ramsau00:36:4900:58:0500:16:3501:51:29TM4022
130402Sven Bauerohne Verein00:36:5800:58:3200:16:0101:51:31TM3530
131414Holger EberleTV Planegg-Krailling00:38:5000:57:2800:15:1901:51:37TM507
6230Sandra StoppTeam König's Apotheke - TSV Altenfurt00:39:5500:55:1600:16:2901:51:40TW353
132517Christian KarasekPost SV Nürnberg00:40:2300:54:0700:17:1801:51:48TM3531
7269Stephanie HirschmannTV Eckersmühlen00:37:0600:59:1000:15:3601:51:52TW354
133476Werner BetzTSV Allersberg Triathlon00:36:0701:00:4600:15:1901:52:12TM4522
134291Olaf ZupancicTV 48 Schwabach00:36:1401:00:0900:16:0801:52:31TM206
135449Matthias HirschmannGeh-Punkt Weißenburg00:35:5901:00:5300:15:4301:52:35TM508
136437Horst GottwaldTSV Zirndorf00:39:5500:56:2600:16:2101:52:42TM4523
137427Klaus Hiemerdjk Dasswang00:40:2900:54:2300:17:5301:52:45TM2522
138438Markus KempingerRSG Augsburg00:41:2000:54:4000:17:1601:53:16TM4023
139506Jürgen Brodka00:35:4701:02:3400:15:0901:53:30TM509
140478Willy PöhnerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:40:3500:56:0100:17:0001:53:36TM5010
141471Uwe WeghornTV Fürth 186000:37:5801:00:3200:15:1701:53:47TM3532
8268Christine RamsauerDJK Allersberg Energy00:34:3401:05:2800:13:5601:53:58TW401
9259Annett Krambehrohne Verein00:38:4700:58:5400:16:2901:54:10TW252
142365Andreas KleckTeam Endres00:40:3800:56:1300:17:2101:54:12TM4024
143441Johannes SiebentrittTeam Challenge SFV Aurau00:36:3301:01:1100:16:2801:54:12TM5011
144435Georg KettnerSV Kasing00:39:3900:58:0800:16:3001:54:17TM651
145525Alexander BehrendtSC Prinz Eugen00:39:0300:59:2600:16:4101:55:10TM4025
146465Gerhard MeierRSC-Ingolstadt00:40:1100:59:3800:15:4301:55:32TM553
10231Sabine FrischLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:39:0001:01:2300:15:3301:55:56TW402
11245Danielle BartesPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:41:0100:58:5300:16:1501:56:09TW403
147519Sasa Paraminski00:38:5001:01:5900:15:2001:56:09TM3533
12249Simone Adamekohne Verein00:39:5601:00:2500:16:2001:56:41TW355
148474Bernd SchreinerRadfreunde Hilpoltstein00:40:2400:59:0600:17:1401:56:44TM554
149443Norbert ZimmermannPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:40:0301:00:4600:15:5601:56:45TM4524
150403Michael Brücknerteam4friends00:40:1100:59:2700:17:1401:56:52TM4026
13270Julia RamsauerLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:41:2700:58:3400:17:0201:57:03TW202
151423Richard GreilPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:40:5800:59:3600:16:3601:57:10TM5012
152421Torsten SchröderTSV Zirndorf00:39:5501:00:3600:16:3901:57:10TM4525
153281Andreas ObermeierLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:40:1700:58:2200:18:3501:57:14TMJUN4
154308Karl LeikamRadfreunde Hilpoltstein00:40:5600:57:5200:18:3701:57:25TM3534
155424Werner Mühlöderhapa triathlon team00:37:3001:04:4500:16:2701:58:42TM4526
156483Matthias SchneckLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:43:4000:57:5600:17:4301:59:19TM4527
157439Marcus PfistererRSG Augsburg00:42:0300:58:0200:19:1501:59:20TM4027
158508Stefan KusTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:41:4300:57:4500:19:5301:59:21TM3535
159499Jörg ZechTSG-08 Roth00:40:2501:02:0100:17:3101:59:57TM3536
160494Uwe ReigberTurbo Turtles Roth00:44:2400:58:3900:17:0402:00:07TM4528
14254Susi HenkeTV Planegg-Krailling00:42:1001:00:4100:17:3702:00:28TW356
15265Cora HofmannTV 1848 Coburg00:42:4701:00:2100:17:4202:00:50TW452
161524Mario GrimmRunning SUN00:38:0801:06:1000:16:5102:01:09TM2523
16247Gabriele SchallerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:41:3801:02:5100:16:4502:01:14TW501
162496Oswald IberlFSV Berngau00:40:3701:03:1000:17:4002:01:27TM555
163526Denis StolpeTrisport Erding00:41:2801:02:4400:17:5602:02:08TM4529
164495Roland GriesTeam Never Walk Alone Nürnberg00:43:5500:58:4600:19:3202:02:13TM4028
165522Andre LaubeTG Viktoria Augsburg00:41:3501:02:2400:18:2502:02:24TM3537
166472Paul BorgmannSC Delphin Ingolstadt00:44:5000:58:4100:19:0502:02:36TM5013
167452Andre WegerTV Hilpoltstein00:41:4201:00:4600:20:5202:03:20TM3538
168486Alexander BübelTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:42:2201:04:4900:16:1902:03:30TM5014
169341Bernhard Ruppohne Verein00:40:0501:05:4200:17:4702:03:34TM3020
17271Babara BenzLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee00:41:2401:04:5500:17:1702:03:36TW203
170468Jan HellerTV Planegg-Krailling00:40:0001:05:4900:17:4902:03:38TM602
171510Kai EichlerFranken Speed Fighters00:43:3701:01:3000:19:0302:04:10TM4029
18244Gertrud HärerTDM-Franken00:41:3301:04:4000:17:5902:04:12TW502
19260Angela HornSK Ramsau00:40:2401:06:0400:17:5702:04:25TW404
20240Gwendolyn Bienertohne Verein00:44:3300:58:5500:21:1202:04:40TW357
172467Alfred KrausPowerBärs Rednitzhembach e. V.00:45:0100:59:5800:19:5702:04:56TM5015
21256Alice PulferTV Immenstadt00:42:1701:05:1600:17:2602:04:59TW358
173492Uwe Segerohne Verein00:44:2301:02:5500:17:4302:05:01TM4030
DISQ480Rainer KotthausTV Planegg-Krailling00:46:1001:00:0000:18:5502:05:05TM70
22243Gabriele HeiglTV Planegg-Krailling00:41:2201:07:1800:16:2702:05:07TW503
174399Arno KewerkopfTri-Sport Saar-Hochwald00:44:1001:00:0900:20:5102:05:10TM4530
175461Markus Schülketeam4friends00:43:3501:03:1600:18:3102:05:22TM4031
23262Sabine Kaspar-GawensTV Memmingen00:42:4001:04:2700:18:5502:06:02TW453
176493Ulf NestlerTV06 Thalmässing00:46:0901:00:2100:19:4102:06:11TM5016
177280Samuel RosportRSC Fürth00:43:0201:04:3400:19:5802:07:34TMJUN5
178481Markus SponselTSV Zirndorf00:44:4801:04:1300:19:0702:08:08TM4032
179415Maximilian Trellingerohne Verein00:45:1801:03:2800:21:3602:10:22TM3021
180514Richard LorenzTeam Challenge SFV Aurau00:48:0801:02:0800:21:0602:11:22TM4531
181401roland böhmteam erdinger alkoholfrei00:47:2501:04:2100:20:3502:12:21TM4033
182502Roland GebertASV Cham00:47:4801:04:2800:20:0502:12:21TM652
24248Moni Lehnerteam4friends00:45:2501:08:2100:18:3702:12:23TW405
183497Jan JantschekTSV Zirndorf00:46:5001:03:4100:23:0402:13:35TM4034
25261Birgit SchmidtTSG 08 Roth00:44:3101:08:2000:21:1002:14:01TW406
184500Georg Pirklohne Verein00:47:2301:07:0500:20:1402:14:42TM3539
185460Thomas GüntherPowerBärs Rednitzhembach00:44:5601:06:4600:23:1402:14:56TM4532
186398Ralph PförtnerPost SV Nürnberg00:39:5101:14:5700:20:2102:15:09TM556
187482Norbert Donhauserteam4friends00:44:4701:10:2200:20:0402:15:13TM4533
26233Bettina WoltersdorfTeam Klinikum Nürnberg00:49:3701:06:2700:20:0102:16:05TW454
27258Sieglinde WeberIFB Tri-Team ATS Kulmbach00:49:3201:06:1300:20:3202:16:17TW551
188512Harald GugelDJK Allersberg Energy00:52:1101:05:3600:23:2902:21:16TM3540
28242Ingrid LannigTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:50:2701:09:1100:22:4002:22:18TW455
29232Edith KotthausTV Planegg-Krailling00:52:1201:08:3600:22:0002:22:48TW651
       

Facebook