Ergebnisse 24. Cadion Rothsee Triathlon – 24.06.2012

 
 Quelle: http://www.rothsee-triathlon.de 3389 x gelesen

24. Cadion Rothsee Triathlon, 24.06.2012

1,5Km / 45Km / 10Km
RangStartnr.NameVereinSchwimmRadLaufGesamtAKAK-Platz
11Dreitz AndreasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Michelau00:19:3001:05:0300:33:4601:58:19TM201
26Neef SebastianTRISTAR Regensburg/Lappersdorf00:19:4001:08:4400:34:1902:02:43TM202
39Heining TobiasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:19:2801:10:3800:35:5002:05:56TM203
45Schattner MarcusTSG 08 Roth/Nürnberg00:19:2601:10:4200:36:5102:06:59TM451
516Seitz MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:22:4401:09:3700:37:0502:09:26TM251
623Hofmann ThomasVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:22:4801:13:2000:33:3802:09:46TM301
734Rupprecht StefanTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:19:3101:10:3400:39:5102:09:56TM302
87Hofmann MichaelRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Pleinfeld00:21:1701:12:3700:36:4002:10:34TM303
928Golditz TobiasTV 48 Erlangen/Rückersdorf00:20:3401:12:3000:37:3102:10:35TM204
1011Schrüfer AlexanderRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:22:1601:10:1300:38:1002:10:39TM351
1119Reitwießner BenediktTeam Baier Corratec Landshut/Roth00:23:1501:10:5000:36:5802:11:03TM252
124Whyte Jamieohne Verein/New Zealand00:19:4601:13:2500:38:2302:11:34TM304
1310Lyons BenTeam Magic/Crailsheim00:18:4901:15:2800:37:5002:12:07TM205
14426Müller RobertTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:22:0801:12:5200:37:0802:12:08TM305
1440Mottl FabianTSV Neuburg/Stephanskirchen00:23:0401:11:3800:37:2602:12:08TM305
16101Beranek AnjaTV 48 Erlangen/Nürnberg00:19:42??:??:??01:52:5202:12:34TW251
1767Schrittenlocher MatthiasTV Fürth 1860/Heidelberg00:22:2301:14:4500:35:3402:12:42TM206
1822Fink FlorianHapa Triathlon Team Allersberg e.V./Eckental00:19:24??:??:??01:53:4902:13:13TM207
1929Zupancic TillPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:22:1301:13:0100:38:1502:13:29TM253
2041Schinkel ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:5101:14:0300:35:4102:13:35TM307
2161Eckert ThorstenVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:1601:13:2200:37:0202:13:40TM352
2165Stoll ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:3001:11:5700:38:1302:13:40TM254
2358Glanz ThomasGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:22:5301:11:4300:39:1602:13:52TM452
24545Harrer MichaelTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:23:1201:12:5800:37:4902:13:59TM308
2570Endres JonasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth00:21:0901:12:4000:40:2702:14:16TM208
2680Mages DominikTV Fürth 1860/Oberasbach00:24:5101:15:4600:34:0902:14:46TM309
27408Ulmer Ingorun & bike Kelheim/Ihrlerstein00:25:0701:14:1400:35:2802:14:49TM353
2864Treiber StefanLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:21:0301:18:1000:35:4502:14:58TM3010
2944Pickl ChristianPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Roßtal00:23:3501:12:1600:39:3902:15:30TM453
3031Helmreich MircoIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Oberleiterbach00:23:5001:13:3700:38:3302:16:00TM209
3143Daehne StefanTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:22:2601:14:4600:39:1402:16:26TM354
32422Schuster MartinGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:22:0801:14:3900:40:2402:17:11TM3011
33100Buchstaller FritzRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Thalmässing00:24:5101:11:5500:40:3702:17:23TM501
3315Seitz MatthiasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:24:3201:12:1100:40:4002:17:23TM255
35663Schmid EdTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Pyrbaum00:20:2601:16:3200:40:4602:17:44TM256
3648Theile DirkTV Bommersheim/Eppelheim00:22:1101:18:5200:36:4902:17:52TM3012
3777Kellermann RobertVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:22:3201:17:0200:38:2502:17:59TM502
3836Habermann RainerPost SV Nürnberg/Leinburg00:22:5001:15:4000:39:4602:18:16TM355
3956Bidlingmaier AndreasTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:21:2301:17:2600:39:4702:18:36TM401
4060Deppner JörgRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:22:3501:13:4400:42:2202:18:41TM356
4154Erdorf StefanTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Fürth00:23:3501:15:4500:39:2302:18:43TM257
4266Bräunlein DanielLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:23:3301:15:4600:39:2702:18:46TM258
4349Klinger AndreasTSV Mainburg/Geisenfeld00:22:3001:17:0800:39:1002:18:48TM357
4471Lauterbach GünterPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:23:2701:17:2400:38:0102:18:52TM454
4535Mayer MichaelTSV Neuburg/Neuburg00:24:4701:13:2100:40:5002:18:58TM2010
46525Deutschmann MarcTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:24:0501:14:2100:40:3402:19:00TM358
4733Reiwe MichaelTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Feucht00:19:3901:17:3500:41:5602:19:10TM259
4891Skrzypek AlexanderTeam Iloxx/Nürnberg00:22:3401:18:0800:38:5102:19:33TM359
4925Weindel PeterDJK Allersberg Energy/Berngau00:22:0401:12:5800:44:3702:19:39TM3510
5094Boas JensVelo Gruppe Großhabersdorf/Großhabersdorf00:26:2901:14:5700:38:1602:19:42TM2011
51561Geissler WolfgangPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:4501:18:0800:37:0402:19:57TM455
523Forstner RenateTSV Rosenheim/Raubling00:19:4401:20:5000:39:3002:20:04TW351
53522Syrbe ReneLTV Erfurt/Elleben / Riechheim00:23:3301:16:3000:40:0402:20:07TM402
54428Bauer AxelTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:25:5201:13:2900:40:5402:20:15TM3511
55678Abel NikiTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Hofheim00:22:4701:20:0300:37:2702:20:17TM3013
5686Erhardt MartinDJK Ellwangen/Ellwangen00:24:2901:14:4700:41:0202:20:18TM403
57527Reichel MarcoATSV Kallmünz/Schwandorf00:23:5701:15:4700:40:3802:20:22TM3512
58436de Graaf ChristianTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nuernberg00:23:5001:15:4500:40:4902:20:24TM3014
59427Eckstein MarcoPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwanstetten00:24:2701:16:5900:39:0002:20:26TM2510
60102Kujala WenkeSC Riederau/Hilpoltstein00:22:5101:16:3000:41:1102:20:32TW352
61441Ernst MichaelSC Oberreichenbach/Emskirchen00:27:5901:13:2900:39:1702:20:45TM2511
61908Eckert FrankTRISTAR Regensburg/Sinzing00:22:3301:18:1700:39:5502:20:45TM404
6374Rauschmeier KlausPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:24:3301:15:5900:40:3302:21:05TM405
64417Köcher MichaelTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:23:2301:17:5900:39:4702:21:09TM3513
6563Ackstaller HarryRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Mörsdorf00:22:1401:17:1500:41:4502:21:14TM406
66424Schmidt ThomasTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:22:2301:17:4100:41:1102:21:15TM456
66412Petschar KlausDAV Röthenbach/Leinburg00:24:2801:15:0300:41:4402:21:15TM456
6812Weber BenediktATS Kulmbach/Nürnberg00:21:0601:19:2700:40:4402:21:17TM2512
6988Holzapfel MaxTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:20:3701:20:4800:39:5402:21:19TM2012
7059Haußner DanielIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Rattelsdorf00:24:3901:18:5100:38:0002:21:30TM3015
70599Böhm ReneDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:23:5901:15:3400:41:5702:21:30TM2513
7296Löchl JürgenTSV Greding Triathlon/Greding00:26:2001:13:5200:41:2302:21:35TM3514
73569Maul MarkusLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth??:??:??01:40:2100:41:1602:21:37TM3016
7472Schüler MatthiasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:21:2101:17:5800:42:2902:21:48TM407
7557Jackel ManuelSV Gelnhausen/Biebergemünd00:25:3201:16:1300:40:0602:21:51TM2514
7698Simsch Dr. ChristophTSV Crailsheim/Stimpfach00:23:0601:18:2200:40:2802:21:56TM458
77461Voigt ThomasVfB Hallbergmoos/Hallbergmoos00:23:1301:15:5600:42:5002:21:59TM2013
7875Kintscher RolfPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:24:3601:17:2000:40:0502:22:01TM408
7951Sudhoff SvenTV 48 Erlangen/Tuchenbach00:23:3401:16:0400:42:2602:22:04TM3515
8042Schmitz MarkusTriCologne/Dormagen00:25:1301:18:5600:37:5902:22:08TM3516
81419Geißler JürgenFranken Speed Fighter/Pommersfelden00:23:0901:16:2100:42:4402:22:14TM459
8138Leischner ThomasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:22:2301:16:5200:42:5902:22:14TM3517
83805Greger OliverRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:25:4301:21:4500:34:5902:22:27TM2515
83914Taferner ThomasMTV Aalen/Aalen00:24:0501:18:2000:40:0202:22:27TM409
85529Bauer WolfgangTSV Neuburg/Eitensheim00:25:5401:15:4600:40:5902:22:39TM3518
8597Wirth StephanRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Allersberg00:20:3201:19:5700:42:1002:22:39TM3518
87720Schmehling FelixTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:22:0101:18:3400:42:0902:22:44TM181
88621Gottschalk FrankDAV Ansbach/Ansbach00:27:0601:15:3300:40:3102:23:10TM3017
891320Kinzel MarkusHalberhai e.V./Röttenbach00:26:3001:16:0100:40:4502:23:16TM4010
89103Matthes DagmarTSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:21:4501:18:1500:43:1602:23:16TW401
91931Keßler TimTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Fürth00:27:1401:16:5800:39:0702:23:19TM3018
92492Arnecke NilsSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Bayreuth00:22:0501:15:4600:45:3002:23:21TM2516
9355Schöpke GerhardTriathlon Team Wetterau/Wölfersheim00:22:0801:19:4800:41:3102:23:27TM4011
94604Hansch IngoHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Bechhofen00:26:5301:17:4200:38:5302:23:28TM2517
95885Zollhöfer MarcelTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:29:1301:17:2900:36:4702:23:29TM3520
96440Gößwein RobertVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:3301:19:4300:39:1502:23:31TM2014
9783Binder IngmarRevital Amberg/Ursensollen00:26:0701:15:3700:41:4902:23:33TM4012
98415Gurn ThomasIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Burgebrach00:22:5701:20:2600:40:1302:23:36TM3019
99519Leykam ChristianDAV Röthenbach/Lauf00:24:0801:19:4600:39:4302:23:37TM3020
10030Göger RomanRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:26:1301:16:1800:41:0902:23:40TM3021
101434Brunner AlbertTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:24:3201:15:2000:43:5502:23:47TM4510
10279Wojnar TimTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:5601:18:0200:41:5202:23:50TM2015
10350Woltersdorf NormanTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:3501:16:3000:39:4602:23:51TM3521
104832Schartel AlexanderTSV Geiselwind/Geiselwind00:23:3401:16:5300:43:3002:23:57TM4013
105768Falkenrath Jürgenohne Verein/München00:22:0901:16:5600:44:5902:24:04TM4014
10684Tischler StefanSFV Aurau/Büchenbach00:23:3201:17:1300:43:2202:24:07TM4015
107745Hausmann ChristianLAFACE Team Weiden/Hirschau00:24:4901:18:2800:40:5902:24:16TM4511
107571Antal EnricoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Monheim00:27:0301:15:5200:41:2102:24:16TM3022
109108Zunner-Ferstl AstridTRISTAR Regensburg/Velburg00:23:5701:19:1500:41:1302:24:25TW353
11014Seltmann ThomasHapa Triathlon Team Allersberg e.V./Rohr00:23:1801:18:3600:42:3502:24:29TM4512
11145Silva Galicia Carlos EdmundoMexico/Nürnberg00:23:1101:18:5000:42:3202:24:33TM2518
112498Herzig ChristopherTSV Neuburg/Neuburg a. d. Donau00:28:0901:14:4100:41:4802:24:38TM2016
113705Zintl RafaelTuspo Heroldsberg/Heroldsberg00:25:2101:19:2100:40:1302:24:55TM2017
113439Köppl AlexanderSki Club Lauf/Heroldsberg00:24:2701:19:3900:40:4902:24:55TM2017
115546Brenner SvenTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:24:4701:17:1500:42:5802:25:00TM3023
115467Hilneder BerndPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:24:0001:15:3800:45:2202:25:00TM4513
11769Schmidt RolandTSG 08 Roth/Raitenbuch00:24:2101:13:4900:46:5202:25:02TM3024
11893Ruprecht DirkLTV Erfurt/Erfurt00:25:4301:18:0900:41:1102:25:03TM3522
119612Jedlitschka BerndTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:25:5001:14:3600:44:4002:25:06TM4514
12052Oehler JensTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:2701:17:3900:43:0202:25:08TM3025
121719Krauß NorbertTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein??:??:??01:42:5900:42:1402:25:13TM4515
122568Penzenstadler GüntherLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Röttenbach00:26:0801:19:1000:39:5602:25:14TM2519
12395Crämer MaxCrämer und Co Team Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:4101:17:1000:41:2902:25:20TM2520
124411Lehmeyer PeterGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:24:2401:18:3200:42:2502:25:21TM2521
125402Janousch MichaelTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:27:3801:20:1900:37:2602:25:23TM2522
126474Hielscher ClausSV Dachau/Dachau00:24:1301:18:5800:42:1402:25:25TM4016
12747Giurdanella MarioTSG 08 Roth/Schwabach00:24:4001:21:0800:39:4202:25:30TM3026
128435Doubek JohnTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:22:2901:21:2300:41:4002:25:32TM2019
129521Weiermann AndreasDeutschhaus-Gymnasium/Rimpar00:23:5001:22:2200:39:2102:25:33TM3523
13068Preller ThomasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Henfenfeld00:24:4801:16:5600:43:5202:25:36TM4017
13132Herrmann KlausSkizunft-Kornwestheim/Kornwestheim00:24:4901:16:5900:43:4902:25:37TM551
132430Wagner RolandTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:24:3101:20:0800:41:1302:25:52TM4516
133574Köstler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Eckersmühlen00:27:2301:17:5700:40:4902:26:09TM2523
134475Schuster HeikoTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:24:2501:20:3500:41:1102:26:11TM3027
135105Priess HeikeWSV Bad Tölz/Dietramszell00:23:5201:19:0800:43:1202:26:12TW354
13637Herold DominikSC Oberursel/Oberursel00:23:3701:21:4400:40:5702:26:18TM3028
137405Höfer FlorianSV 05 Würzburg/Randersacker00:22:4001:23:1700:40:2602:26:23TM2020
138758Baumgartner Matthiasrun & bike Kelheim/Kelheim00:25:3601:17:5400:42:5402:26:24TM3524
139537Michel OliverTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:26:5301:19:2000:40:1402:26:27TM4517
140429Vormwald StephanRV Viktoria Wombach/Lohr-Sackenbach00:22:0301:20:0500:44:2002:26:28TM2524
1411087Wurzer NorbertM.O.N./Pfofeld00:27:3801:20:0900:38:5102:26:38TM4018
142715Kohl NickiTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:31:0101:21:1400:34:2402:26:39TM4019
143786Ehrentreich JensDJK Pleinfeld/Georgensgmünd00:27:1001:19:1500:40:1802:26:43TM3525
144433Kaschewsky SaschaSiSu Berlin/Berlin00:27:5401:21:2700:37:2502:26:46TM4020
14546Heldmann Hans-PeterTeam Lila/Amberg00:23:0201:22:1100:41:3402:26:47TM503
146684Möller ThorstenSC Oberursel/Rosbach00:26:2801:18:3000:41:5602:26:54TM4518
147560Götz AlexanderLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Heideck00:27:2301:18:0500:41:2902:26:57TM2525
148403Schneider KnutVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:20:3401:19:2700:47:0002:27:01TM4519
149600Klass WalterTeam Hydrometer/Ansbach00:26:3001:19:3600:40:5802:27:04TM4520
150454Wieland TobiasRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Heideck00:28:1801:15:3200:43:1502:27:05TM3526
151690Schöbel StefanTSV Neuhaus/Adelsdorf/Neuhaus00:28:4101:17:1900:41:1002:27:10TM4021
152562Stierand BjörnPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:4601:20:0900:41:1902:27:14TM3029
15339Karcher JochemTSV Crailsheim/Mariäkappel00:23:1401:18:2900:45:3202:27:15TM4521
154472Jung AlexanderTSV Harburg/Donauwörth00:24:3101:23:2200:39:4902:27:42TM3527
155738Knoll GeorgTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:26:1201:19:5100:41:4002:27:43TM4022
156717Bretting ReinhardMTV Pfaffenhofen/Hohenwart00:24:4701:18:5700:44:0102:27:45TM4023
157110Speiser BeateRC Germania Weißenburg/Treuchtlingen00:24:5001:20:1500:42:4202:27:47TW301
158622Kirsch MichaelSGS Amberg/Amberg00:27:2001:22:0400:38:2502:27:49TM4522
159470Druska FrankTV 06 Thalmässing/Berlin00:29:2001:17:5700:40:3502:27:52TM4024
160517Horn KarstenRadlexpress Feucht/Schwarzenbruck00:24:5301:19:2800:43:3502:27:56TM4025
161716Reinhardt. ArminDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Happurg00:26:5101:19:5100:41:1502:27:57TM4026
162726Dorner FlorianTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:26:5301:21:2800:39:4002:28:01TM3030
163709Minameyer TobiasTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:27:1601:21:0900:39:3702:28:02TM2526
16482Teufel WernerSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:25:0501:22:3300:40:2702:28:05TM4027
165413Ohr StefanTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:23:0301:20:2900:44:3902:28:11TM4028
166421Riley KieranRapha CC/Fuerth00:28:1501:18:4100:41:1802:28:14TM3528
167730Köstler KlausTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:25:4201:18:5800:43:3502:28:15TM4029
168457Neumüller ThomasTeam Schaeffler/Herzogenaurach00:24:5701:19:5300:43:3002:28:20TM4030
169723Schillinger MarkusTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Feucht00:26:4601:21:3600:40:0302:28:25TM2527
16990Märkl ThomasTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:22:3101:22:0400:43:5002:28:25TM3031
171680Sorgalla WernerTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:25:4601:20:0300:42:4002:28:29TM4523
172833Treimer DanielTSV Harburg/Asbach-Bäumenheim00:25:2701:20:5700:42:0602:28:30TM2021
17353Göttlicher ThomasDAV Röthenbach/Nürnberg00:24:1301:15:1900:49:0602:28:38TM3032
174464Schwing MarcusTSG 08 Roth/Georgensgmünd00:25:3501:18:5700:44:0702:28:39TM4031
175532Hagen StefanSV Funkstreife/Karlskron00:23:2101:20:2800:44:5202:28:41TM4524
176573Wild WolfgangLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Warching00:27:0801:22:1700:39:2002:28:45TM4525
176536Scheel ThomasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg??:??:??01:47:0200:41:4302:28:45TM3033
178923Schiele PaulMTV Aalen/Aalen00:29:0001:19:5700:39:4902:28:46TM4032
179431Leclaire MartinHVB Club/München00:25:5801:22:4300:40:0802:28:49TM4526
180445Schulz ThomasNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg??:??:??01:48:4700:40:0702:28:54TM4527
181410Böhm HerbertSGS Amberg/Amberg00:23:5401:22:3600:42:4602:29:16TM504
182579Fruth MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:23:2601:16:2700:49:2502:29:18TM4033
1831040Niehusen GunnarTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:28:0301:21:2200:40:0502:29:30TM3529
1841173Neckermann Janohne Verein/Nürnberg00:22:1701:21:5400:45:2002:29:31TM3034
185765Troidl PeterRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:24:0701:20:2200:45:0302:29:32TM3530
186544Citron EmanuelRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:28:0201:19:5400:41:3802:29:34TM3531
187714Schuster DavidDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:27:0701:20:4400:41:5002:29:41TM3532
188458Guenther StefanTSG Kleinostheim/Regensburg00:26:1601:20:5000:42:3802:29:44TM3035
189416Knautz MichaelTSG 08 Roth/Allersberg00:22:3401:19:4600:47:2502:29:45TM2022
190477Klupp Andreasohne Verein/Wiesenthau00:21:2201:24:5700:43:2802:29:47TM4034
191455Wander BastianSG Margetsöchheim/Würzburg00:25:2401:24:5600:39:3602:29:56TM2528
192677Appold Benediktohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:1301:21:4100:38:1502:30:09TM3036
193672Leitmann TobiasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:0701:21:4800:42:2002:30:15TM4035
194473Scheuchl RalfRS Fischbach/Nürnberg00:25:0801:22:2100:42:5702:30:26TM4528
195629Klaus SebastianTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:28:0101:21:4700:40:4102:30:29TM3037
196543Wenzl JürgenTV Fürth 1860/Wilhermsdorf00:25:4301:23:2800:41:2302:30:34TM552
196728Leistner MichaelTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Garching00:25:0401:20:5200:44:3802:30:34TM2023
198824Kürzinger ThomasASV Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:28:3001:19:1600:42:5102:30:37TM2529
199597Schneider Ingo1. FC Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:2501:26:3200:40:4102:30:38TM3533
200109Brandl KristinaSC Wasserfreunde München/München00:23:3901:25:3800:41:2302:30:40TW252
2011303Aßmann Holgerohne Verein/Wiesbaden00:29:2401:19:1900:42:0402:30:47TM4036
202113Steffl Sonja BeritTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:22:4901:25:1500:42:4402:30:48TW253
203607Wagner ArminTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Oberscheinfeld00:27:5501:21:5500:41:0002:30:50TM3534
204681Bunse ChristophVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:2701:23:2800:42:5802:30:53TM4529
205724Disselberger ManuelJ E M/Nürnberg00:23:4201:23:3600:43:3602:30:54TM3038
206712Wilhelm StefanLC Marath.Lindelburg/Nürnberg00:25:2201:23:2400:42:0902:30:55TM4530
207530Winkler JörnLaufbox-ATEM TriTeam/Nürnberg00:23:4601:23:4200:43:2802:30:56TM4037
208401Henschel UliPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Nürnberg00:23:5201:21:2800:45:3802:30:58TM3535
209505Teupert MatthiasTWin Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:24:0701:22:2700:44:2702:31:01TM4038
210932Kestler AlexanderTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:1401:21:4800:40:0102:31:03TM3039
211769Auernhammer GerdSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:25:2701:20:0100:45:3602:31:04TM4039
212935Gosselin BenoitLes Antilopes/Nürnberg00:23:5601:23:1600:43:5402:31:06TM3536
213876Wälde Danielohne Verein/Nürnberg00:25:5501:19:1700:45:5902:31:11TM3040
2141041Trassl StefanWSV O'Warmensteinach/Bayreuth00:28:2201:20:3900:42:1602:31:17TM4531
215466Pfähler ErikTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Büchenbach / Tennenlohe00:24:0201:21:2700:45:5002:31:19TM4532
216140Puhe Dr. RudolfSV Wacker Burghausen/Burghausen00:25:0301:21:2600:44:5402:31:23TM601
217446Rascher MarcusRadlexpress Feucht/Burgthann00:26:4101:19:4300:45:0402:31:28TM4040
218104Zeltner TamaraSC Artelshofen/Kirchensittenbach00:24:1701:24:2300:42:5002:31:30TW355
219584Seither DominikLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth-Eckersmühlen00:27:3701:25:0800:38:4602:31:31TM2530
219740Osten Dr. ArturTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Stein00:26:0701:20:2700:44:5702:31:31TM4533
221945Fink AlexanderTV Markgröningen/Ludwigsburg00:28:0001:19:5300:43:4102:31:34TM3041
222548Colditz Stefanohne Verein/Zeitlarn00:27:3101:22:2800:41:3602:31:35TM4534
223448Schwerdt ChristophRC Herpersdorf/Nürnberg00:34:0101:13:5000:43:5302:31:44TM2531
224688Kraus AndreasTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:25:5201:24:1200:41:4202:31:46TM3537
225933Büttner MikeDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:31:1201:19:4300:40:5302:31:48TM3042
226538Petric FrankSCR Schnaittach/Erlangen00:28:4001:24:1000:39:0102:31:51TM4535
227817Sváb PetrRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:23:3901:23:1900:44:5802:31:56TM505
228987Prchlik jun. Janohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:1601:23:4000:40:0702:32:03TM3538
229792Neubing AxelDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:27:0401:22:1500:42:4502:32:04TM4041
229528Schneider Arndohne Verein/Feucht00:24:0301:20:2100:47:4002:32:04TM4536
231967Baumeister ChristianSV Marienstein/Sappenfeld00:26:5501:22:0900:43:0102:32:05TM3043
232515Wohlhüter MartinTSV Neuburg/Neuburg a.d. Donau00:26:4401:21:4700:43:3902:32:10TM182
233829Andor ArthurASV Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:26:4501:24:3200:41:0402:32:21TM3539
234991Kittner RenePulsschlag Erzgebirge/Neuburg00:28:5201:21:2400:42:0802:32:24TM2532
235577Raithel BernhardPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:4101:22:5100:42:5702:32:29TM2533
236950Schwarz RainerSV Schwabach/Schwabach00:27:4801:21:5000:43:0002:32:38TM4537
237825Bauerfeind KlausTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:27:1901:25:0600:40:1802:32:43TM4538
237635Potzler NorbertPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:4101:22:4300:44:1902:32:43TM3044
239782Muhammad Dr. SamirTeam hosy.de/Nürnberg00:27:0901:25:0700:40:3302:32:49TM3540
240800Bachmaier FlorianTeam NeverWalkAlone Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:2001:21:2700:43:0702:32:54TM3045
241693Laber Matthiasohne Verein/Rehau00:28:2601:23:1500:41:2202:33:03TM3046
242692Grasser HartmutSC Egloffstein/Egloffstein00:28:3001:21:1000:43:3402:33:14TM506
243514Müller RainerASK München Süd/Bad Windsheim00:26:4401:20:3500:45:5902:33:18TM4539
244731Krach Norbertohne Verein/Roth00:27:2101:23:2000:42:4402:33:25TM3541
245679Dellert Christopherohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:25:1601:20:3500:47:3502:33:26TM3047
246816Lund UweRSC Marktredwitz/Würzburg00:25:1901:19:5600:48:1502:33:30TM4540
24799Fürst RainerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Stein00:27:2801:20:0300:46:0202:33:33TM4541
248750Kugler Peterohne Verein/Fürth00:30:1501:20:1300:43:1302:33:41TM4042
249131Mahn LotharLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:27:3801:18:3400:47:3402:33:46TM602
250524Soraruf GeorgSki Club Lauf/Lauf00:23:4901:21:1300:48:4602:33:48TM507
251804Prechtl HorstRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:25:4601:22:2000:45:4602:33:52TM4542
252404Zschirpe MarkusTSG Kleinostheim/Hösbach00:28:1001:22:2600:43:1902:33:55TM3542
253444Ackermann AndreasTB Erlangen/Erlangen00:24:2601:23:2400:46:1302:34:03TM4043
254929Argauer MatthiasDJK Pressath/Pressath00:28:1401:22:4300:43:0702:34:04TM2024
255541Spies WolfgangESV Gemünden/Karlstadt00:27:2801:25:4100:40:5702:34:06TM4044
256535Distler RobertEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Treuchtlingen00:27:5601:17:5100:48:2402:34:11TM4543
257749Goldmann StephanMRRC München/München00:26:0501:23:5000:44:1702:34:12TM4045
2581025Hagn Christophohne Verein/Lappersdorf00:27:2701:23:2800:43:1802:34:13TM3048
259840Matyssek EdmundTSV Zirndorf/Zirndorf00:28:2101:22:4700:43:0702:34:15TM4046
259128Ramsauer JuliaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Allersberg00:23:4701:23:5200:46:3602:34:15TW201
261759Reissig ThomasEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Trommetsheim00:28:4801:22:2800:43:0502:34:21TM508
262978Hilburger RolandNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg00:27:1701:19:3600:47:3102:34:24TM4544
263725Reuter MichaelTSV Oettingen/Oettingen00:29:1601:22:2000:42:5102:34:27TM4047
264687Ammesdörfer Danielamstart-industries/München00:22:5201:23:5300:47:4302:34:28TM3049
265465Höppe DirkRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:26:3101:22:3400:45:2602:34:31TM4545
266930Zasworka SteffenDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:24:4701:25:2300:44:2602:34:36TM2534
267949Mühlmeister AndreasTS Herzogenaurach/Schnaittach00:30:5401:21:5100:41:5202:34:37TM4546
268778Christopher Nieves SanchezTSV Dietfurt/Dietfurt00:31:4701:23:3000:39:2802:34:45TM3050
268979Schmid MartinMTV Aalen/Aalen00:24:5201:22:1900:47:3402:34:45TM4547
270605Hagn Dr. FlorianFreundinnen und Freunde der Berge/Regensburg00:31:0001:21:2800:42:1902:34:47TM3051
271820Eder PhilippSV Marienstein/Eichstätt00:27:5101:23:1500:43:4202:34:48TM3052
272799Schmitt AchimTSV Mellrichstadt/Rannungen00:31:5801:21:3200:41:1902:34:49TM4048
273948Rödiger UweVelo Gruppe Großhabersdorf/Roßtal00:28:5801:20:3300:45:2002:34:51TM4049
274913Rauch ThomasLes Cinq Rouleurs/Freiberg00:26:4101:22:5800:45:1602:34:55TM4050
275868Dorner MatthiasTSV Greding Triathlon/Nürnberg00:26:4901:23:4100:44:3402:35:04TM3053
276423Artner DominikTSV Neuburg/Rohrenfels00:24:2801:21:4300:48:5502:35:06TM2025
277739Pauer ArminLLC Marathon Regensburg/Zeitlarn00:25:4801:24:0200:45:2002:35:10TM4051
278564Engelhardt DetlefTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:1101:20:4900:44:1202:35:12TM4548
279780Borkowski KrzysztofTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:2601:24:5700:41:5802:35:21TM4549
2791052Giesl KlausLifePark Max Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:30:3501:21:4300:43:0302:35:21TM509
281576Birkmann MarkusLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Burgthann00:33:4201:19:4700:41:5402:35:23TM3543
282459Weghorn UweTV Fürth 1860/Oberasbach00:25:2801:27:0400:42:5302:35:25TM3544
2831031Freytag Michaelohne Verein/Georgensgmünd00:24:4101:25:2900:45:1602:35:26TM4550
284812Korf OlafRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:26:3201:24:3000:44:3802:35:40TM4052
285581Schreyer BernhardLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:29:3101:18:0800:48:0202:35:41TM4551
286610Hitzemann Jochenohne Verein/Hagenbuechach00:27:1601:24:0800:44:2402:35:48TM5010
286540Klante GregorVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:0601:23:1600:47:2602:35:48TM553
288115Schubert BiancaTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Roth00:22:5301:25:0600:47:5102:35:50TW202
289809Nafe ChristianRSC Marktredwitz/Wunsiedel00:26:5401:21:3000:47:3102:35:55TM3054
290744Häring PeterTSG 08 Roth/Hilpoltstein00:26:0301:22:1100:47:4302:35:57TM5011
291516Eger Florianohne Verein/Oberasbach00:25:1901:22:4200:47:5902:36:00TM3055
292628Uhlmann HeinerPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Büchenbach00:26:0601:21:4800:48:1402:36:08TM554
293518Zilske Danielohne Verein/Erlangen00:29:3901:20:0200:46:2802:36:09TM2535
294746Mühlbichler StefanM.O.N./Burgsalach00:28:5701:24:0900:43:0602:36:12TM3056
295904Schrödel ChristianHalberhai e.V./Nürnberg00:24:4401:26:1000:45:2002:36:14TM2026
296116Krebs CarmenTSV Karlstadt/Bischbrunn00:26:5201:25:2200:44:0402:36:18TW402
297830Niebler HaraldSV Förrenbach/Happurg00:27:0001:21:2300:47:5602:36:19TM4552
298900Vicedom AndreasTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:27:1301:23:2000:45:4702:36:20TM3545
299708Fuisz ErwinTRI Team Freiburg/Freiburg00:25:4201:25:1100:45:2902:36:22TM4553
2991305Oehring PeterSpongebob/Nürnberg00:28:1901:20:1800:47:4502:36:22TM3546
301675Hofmann MatthiasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:27:0401:22:5200:46:3102:36:27TM2536
302956Pampel HolgerFranken Speed Fighter/Eckental00:30:5801:23:0200:42:3002:36:30TM4554
303180Wild TheresaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Wittesheim00:28:1401:28:3700:39:4002:36:31TW203
304718Ederer MarkusFaster than sharks/Lauf00:26:4901:27:5500:41:5002:36:34TM4555
305626Horst KlausSV Marienstein/Hitzhofen00:27:3301:23:3600:45:2802:36:37TM5012
306157Mikolaizik SinaSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:26:5201:25:3700:44:1402:36:43TW302
307795Popp GünterDAV Röthenbach/Röthenbach00:27:3301:22:3500:46:3602:36:44TM5013
308951Brückner MichaelTeam 4/Rednitzhembach00:26:3901:23:4300:46:2902:36:51TM4053
309791Stühler Jürgenohne Verein/Lauf00:28:2901:24:3300:43:5402:36:56TM4054
309121Dietl Melanieohne Verein/Nürnberg00:24:5301:26:1800:45:4502:36:56TW303
311462Nitsche Matthiasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:4101:22:3800:45:3802:36:57TM3547
312686Ströhlein MichaelPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:27:3001:25:5800:43:4002:37:08TM4556
3131036Gunkel AndyRaiffeisenbank am Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:31:4701:21:4300:43:4002:37:10TM3548
31492Badersbach GünterRV Viktoria Wombach/Steinfeld00:27:2901:26:5600:42:4702:37:12TM4557
3151072Strohmeyer ChristophSki Club Lauf/Nürnberg00:27:5901:27:5100:41:2602:37:16TM2537
316906Miehling Jörgohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:4801:23:4300:46:4602:37:17TM2538
317783Schindler KnutM3B/Berlin00:24:2101:26:0300:46:5602:37:20TM4055
318664Daniels Marcohne Verein/Erlangen00:28:3201:23:5200:44:5702:37:21TM2539
319119Weiß SandraTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:21:0601:25:5800:50:2302:37:27TW204
320743Zerrahn WilfriedTeam Schaeffler/Erlangen-Eltersdorf00:30:2801:22:0400:44:5702:37:29TM555
321835Moßner MatthiasTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:28:2301:22:3100:46:3702:37:31TM3057
3211019Jakl ThomasTSV Stein/Stein00:26:4101:24:1300:46:3702:37:31TM3057
3231128Reif-Beck StefanFC Unter/Oberrodach/Marktrodach00:29:5001:28:1400:39:3202:37:36TM3059
323552Gerngroß RalfTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Büchenbach00:30:3801:23:1900:43:3902:37:36TM4056
32376Dechet StephanTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:22:5501:26:3000:48:1102:37:36TM4056
326764Kalmutzki MartinDAV Schwabach/Nürnberg00:30:3901:22:1700:44:4602:37:42TM2540
327801Späth WolfgangRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:28:2901:24:4000:44:4102:37:50TM4058
328197Ehemann-Escher GabrielePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:1701:24:4200:45:0602:38:05TW451
329707Wellein BerndTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:26:5901:20:5500:50:1202:38:06TM4558
330890Herrmann MichaelMuhr am See/Muhr am See00:27:0601:25:4300:45:1902:38:08TM5014
331870Pichler AlexanderFFW Winden/Reichertshofen00:31:2601:22:1000:44:3902:38:15TM4059
332863Schultheiß JochenOV Unterschlauersbach/Georgensgmünd00:31:1201:25:0000:42:0502:38:17TM4060
333727Hübl HorstTeam Synergy-Sports.de/Stein00:27:2401:23:5300:47:0102:38:18TM4061
334871Griebsch KlausTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:0001:24:1900:43:0302:38:22TM4559
335673Koos TimTeam Magic/Erlangen00:27:4401:26:0400:44:3802:38:26TM3060
336785Fischer MarkusASV Cham/Arnschwang00:28:3401:24:1900:45:3402:38:27TM2541
337734Greil RichardPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Georgensgmünd00:27:3801:24:5300:45:5702:38:28TM5015
3381038Stamm Falkohne Verein/Freising00:29:3701:22:5500:45:5702:38:29TM5016
339624Lutz Andrèohne Verein/Ursheim00:28:5701:24:4100:44:5402:38:32TM2542
340685Beisel JörgSkizug Reservisten der Bundeswehr/Würzburg00:27:1701:24:3600:46:4302:38:36TM3061
341129Kühnlein AngelaTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt00:22:5101:35:2800:40:2102:38:40TW254
342676Freiman SebastianTSG 08 Roth/Georgensgmünd00:26:3501:25:2900:46:3902:38:43TM3062
343111Rollbühler SandraTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:27:2001:28:1400:43:1002:38:44TW403
344222Dalitzsch JudithTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:24:2201:27:3400:46:5102:38:47TW205
3451151Wechsler ChristianTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:5101:24:1000:45:5802:38:59TM4062
346580Harms ChristopherLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:30:3101:20:5400:47:3602:39:01TM2543
347420Muth MichaelTV Mömlingen/Mömlingen00:28:0401:24:3000:46:3102:39:05TM2544
347886Schmidt BerndRadlexpress Feucht/Altdorf00:25:2801:25:5800:47:3902:39:05TM4063
349218Wiegratz KatrinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:5601:26:3600:45:3602:39:08TW356
350729Reinhardt JörgDAV Röthenbach/Diepersdorf00:27:1301:23:2800:48:3102:39:12TM4064
351953Feulner PeterTeam 4/Fürth00:28:4801:25:5900:44:2602:39:13TM4560
351770Thienel AndreasFranken Speed Fighter/Wendelstein00:28:3801:25:2000:45:1502:39:13TM4560
353460Rudat PhilippTSV Unterpfaffenhofen Germering/München00:22:3801:23:4900:52:4902:39:16TM3549
354853Ammon MichaelVelo Gruppe Großhabersdorf/Dietenhofen00:26:4801:20:2900:52:0202:39:19TM3063
355506Bergmann ThomasTWin Neumarkt/Berg00:23:0701:25:1600:51:0202:39:25TM2027
356120Mederer FranziskaTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Altdorf??:??:????:??:??02:39:3002:39:30TW206
3571066Schiebold Saschaohne Verein/Hamburg00:26:2301:28:0900:45:1502:39:47TM3550
358841Kurz WolfgangSGS Amberg/Amberg00:26:1901:24:3400:48:5602:39:49TM4562
359418Teufel RolandSC Wasserfreunde München/Germering00:23:0501:22:3300:54:1202:39:50TM4563
360794Hofmann LotharEintracht Kattenhochstatt/Markt Berolzheim00:27:0201:25:2600:47:2402:39:52TM5017
361938Sternal Klausohne Verein/Feucht00:26:3201:25:3400:47:5502:40:01TM4065
362793Brunner UweDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:25:0201:29:0400:45:5702:40:03TM4564
363163Schartel HelgaTSV Geiselwind/Geiselwind00:27:1801:25:4100:47:0602:40:05TW404
3641186Mirschberger ThomasTV 48 Erlangen/Neunkirchen am Brand00:27:3501:24:3000:48:0102:40:06TM4565
3651140Schmidt HelmutNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg00:30:2901:27:3100:42:0902:40:09TM4066
366748Busch AndreasTriCologne/Frechen00:24:1501:27:1000:48:4602:40:11TM4067
366643Brülls AndreasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:23:4301:27:3700:48:5102:40:11TM4067
3681089Stark KlausTSV Zirndorf/Zirndorf00:28:5001:27:1300:44:1102:40:14TM4566
368539Stäblein RalfSki Club Lauf/Zirndorf00:25:0501:27:2200:47:4702:40:14TM556
3701359Boye Jan-PeterDAV Röthenbach/Röthenbach00:25:3801:24:0200:50:4202:40:22TM2545
371697Worst RobertPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:3001:23:2400:45:2902:40:23TM4069
37227Weindel JürgenDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:26:3301:25:2400:48:3502:40:32TM4567
372751Bischoff SiegfriedPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:3601:22:2700:49:2902:40:32TM4567
374682Lösel Dr. PeterTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:27:2201:29:3800:43:3302:40:33TM557
3751010Friedrich ThomasRadlexpress Feucht/Schwarzenbruck00:28:5401:26:0400:45:3602:40:34TM4569
376485Wunderlich UveLuT Aschaffenburg/Hausen00:29:2101:25:4500:45:2902:40:35TM4070
376241Hauck SusanneTSV 1846 Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3501:23:0000:49:0002:40:35TW357
378968Nehls DanielTeam Elektro Nehls/Erlangen00:28:4401:28:1200:43:4502:40:41TM3551
379814Späth MathiasRSC Marktredwitz/Waldershof00:24:2101:30:4600:45:3602:40:43TM4071
380174Eberlein RenaPost SV Nürnberg/Schwaig00:29:0601:29:0800:42:3002:40:44TW452
380452Schwarz RolandRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Allersberg00:29:1501:21:5300:49:3602:40:44TM3552
382553Ramspeck PeterTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Büchenbach00:30:1901:24:5200:45:3602:40:47TM4072
382884Schliedermann MarcoFV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:31:4401:22:5800:46:0502:40:47TM2028
384523Kröning SvenTV 48 Erlangen/Weisendorf00:22:2501:27:1200:51:1202:40:49TM3553
385752Michler Dr. RolfRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:26:1601:24:2600:50:0802:40:50TM5018
386902Portisch DominicJ-N-J Racing/Hilpoltstein00:27:4101:21:3000:51:4102:40:52TM3554
387941Schwarz NorbertSV Schwabach/Schwabach00:28:1301:26:2000:46:2302:40:56TM4570
388807Prechtl PeterRSC Marktredwitz/Neusorg00:28:4101:24:2400:47:5302:40:58TM5019
389821Braun GünterTurbo Turtles Roth/Roth00:26:0101:26:0900:48:5402:41:04TM5020
3901160Salzinger ChristianTSV Dietfurt/Dietfurt00:30:4901:25:5700:44:2302:41:09TM4073
391732Gradel DieterVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:0001:22:1400:54:5702:41:11TM5021
392669Delitz JanTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Berlin00:24:4401:23:3900:52:5402:41:17TM3555
3931037Alkov MarioDAV Röthenbach/Leinburg00:27:5801:27:4900:45:3102:41:18TM3556
394836Hailand CarstenTV Fürth 1860/Amberg00:30:2501:33:1900:37:3802:41:22TM3557
395432Jung StefanTS Herzogenaurach/Weisendorf00:33:1901:29:2200:38:4402:41:25TM4074
3961125Leitmeier MichaelTSG 08 Roth/Allersberg00:31:5201:25:3900:43:5502:41:26TM3064
397943Mühlöder WernerHapa Triathlon Team Allersberg e.V./Roth00:29:1001:27:2800:44:5202:41:30TM4571
398910Zschunke SebastianSG Schwabach/Roth/Roth00:29:4501:28:1900:43:3002:41:34TM2546
399796Zupancic OlafTeam Zabo/Rednitzhembach00:32:0401:26:5700:42:3502:41:36TM2029
400713Frank Hans-WolfgangRunning SUN/Nürnberg00:33:2301:26:3100:41:4602:41:40TM4572
4011285Richter Peterdirty thirty/Regensburg00:25:2601:30:4700:45:2802:41:41TM2547
401186Dienst LenaDJK Pleinfeld/Pleinfeld00:27:1101:27:3200:46:5802:41:41TW255
4031124Probst SvenTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Oberscheinfeld00:27:1501:24:1800:50:0902:41:42TM2548
404106Schuhmann InaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:23:2001:30:0700:48:1602:41:43TW207
4051075Bünning Dr. LarsSchaller/Postbauer-Heng00:24:5301:26:0700:50:4502:41:45TM4075
406747Brummer Thomasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:3801:26:0000:47:1202:41:50TM2549
407753Weidinger BastianDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Hersbruck00:26:1601:28:0300:47:3202:41:51TM2550
408122Beil BrigitteTSV Katzwang/Schwabach00:25:0801:28:4700:47:5802:41:53TW501
409190Goth AndreaTSV Katzwang/Roßtal/OT Buchschwabach00:29:0501:28:0100:44:5002:41:56TW453
409827Rohtla Sven1. Motor-Yacht-Club Roth/Erlangen00:26:5801:24:3400:50:2402:41:56TM3065
4111289Steidl FrankASV Veitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:29:2101:30:0400:42:3502:42:00TM2551
411865Hahn ThomasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:3701:24:2600:44:5702:42:00TM4573
411281Schmid MonikaLTC Wangen/Wangen00:29:3901:27:2400:44:5702:42:00TW358
411689Hofmann OliverDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Stegaurach00:29:0501:23:3700:49:1802:42:00TM4076
415915Kellner JürgenRVC Altenkunstadt/Mainleus00:27:0601:28:2300:46:3602:42:05TM4077
4161371Meyer Andreasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:1701:28:5400:46:5702:42:08TM3558
4171141Messerer Wolfgangohne Verein/München00:28:2501:30:5200:42:5402:42:11TM2552
4181062Ernst Michaelbike & fun Pförring/Ingolstadt00:29:4201:26:1600:46:1402:42:12TM4078
418808Manske JannikRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:26:5701:25:3000:49:4502:42:12TM2030
420267Paulig MariaLifePark Max Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:25:3501:28:1000:48:2802:42:13TW181
421656Mally BenjaminPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:26:2801:26:2900:49:1702:42:14TM4079
422608Gurn MichaelForstenrieder SC/München00:25:2701:27:2600:49:2402:42:17TM4080
423866Elsässer JürgenSZ Kornwestheim/Möglingen00:27:3801:26:2500:48:1602:42:19TM4574
424757Wagner GeorgTV Fürth 1860/Nürnberg00:28:2401:28:4400:45:1902:42:27TM3066
425861Schauer MarkusTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Schwabach00:31:0801:20:1500:51:1202:42:35TM3559
4261335Bürner StefanTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Altdorf00:30:1601:24:5400:47:2902:42:39TM4081
427625Moritz SimonATS Kulmbach/Kulmbach00:28:4901:29:1600:44:3502:42:40TM2553
428790Kessel HolgerTSG 08 Roth/Kalchreuth00:26:0101:28:0700:48:3402:42:42TM3560
429754Thumm ClausVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:0601:27:2100:48:2302:42:50TM558
430988Sonnenschein AndreasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Gudensberg00:28:2801:26:0700:48:1702:42:52TM5022
431896Münzenberg EckartDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Henfenfeld00:28:0401:31:0700:43:4502:42:56TM5023
432117Wild CarolaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Warching00:30:1501:27:1700:45:2602:42:58TW405
433665Pira Angeloair4you.de - Flugerlebnisse/Würzburg00:24:3701:29:0500:49:1802:43:00TM3067
43418Kühn OliverTeam CADION/Nürnberg00:32:2701:29:0500:41:3102:43:03TM2554
435922Algeyer StefanAlinator/Nürnberg00:24:2001:21:5200:56:5202:43:04TM3561
4361009Ilgenfritz ThomasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwanstetten00:30:5601:26:1100:45:5902:43:06TM4575
437151Rock MelaniePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Abenberg00:26:4001:27:0000:49:2702:43:07TW359
438831Becker UweSG Schorndorf/Schorndorf00:29:4501:28:1700:45:1202:43:14TM4576
4391011Fangerow MarkTSV Karlstadt/Thüngersheim00:28:1501:28:1600:46:4502:43:16TM3562
439826Ehrich FlorianM3B/Berlin00:29:1201:24:1200:49:5202:43:16TM3562
441235Meisner MelissaDAV Röthenbach/Nürnberg00:25:3301:30:3900:47:0902:43:21TW304
442582Betz TobiasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Würzburg00:27:1101:27:5500:48:1602:43:22TM2555
443588Dummert RolandLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:34:5101:23:3000:45:0302:43:24TM5024
443510Malz ReneHopfen und Malz/Pyrbaum00:27:2601:27:2800:48:3002:43:24TM4082
445598Hunglinger HansTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Büchenbach00:33:2901:25:2200:44:3702:43:28TM559
446451Regensburger ThomasRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:28:4601:28:1800:46:2802:43:32TM3564
447613Wokusch SimonSV Haiming/Erlangen00:26:4801:21:0900:55:3802:43:35TM2031
448802Kubik Dr. HaraldRSC Marktredwitz/Wunsiedel00:29:2201:29:2700:44:4902:43:38TM4577
4491046Böhm Klausohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:3401:24:3900:47:2702:43:40TM4083
450977Girisch AntonDJK Pressath/Pressath00:28:0701:31:0200:44:4002:43:49TM4084
451897Laubmann GerhardGEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof/Naila00:28:2001:25:4200:49:5002:43:52TM5025
452969Ruder JochenSV Bamberg/Bamberg00:27:2401:29:0600:47:2302:43:53TM4085
453438Tempcke RomanDAV Röthenbach/Seligenporten00:33:5301:21:5000:48:1102:43:54TM5026
454274Eagles Fionaohne Verein/New Zealand00:25:1801:27:4700:50:5002:43:55TW305
4551277Heine Christophdirty thirty/München00:31:1201:30:3900:42:0602:43:57TM3068
4561027Schlichte ReinhardTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:30:3301:31:1800:42:0702:43:58TM5027
456591Hölzel SimonLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Roth00:29:5201:25:2100:48:4502:43:58TM2032
4581102Zech JörgTSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:28:0001:28:2000:47:4402:44:04TM3565
459556Jahnel UweTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Spalt00:28:2601:25:5800:49:4102:44:05TM4578
4601166Winter StefanTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:25:1201:30:0800:48:4802:44:08TM4086
4611012Kaldun FrankTSG 08 Roth/Rednitzhembach00:30:0201:27:2800:46:4202:44:12TM4087
462907Zoller ChristophTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:5701:24:0800:52:1202:44:17TM3069
4631248Scharrer Markusohne Verein/Roth00:26:0401:29:0800:49:1902:44:31TM2556
464173Hartwig GabrieleTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Heilsbronn00:28:0501:30:5600:45:3202:44:33TW406
4651098Hauser Christopherohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:0601:28:1900:46:1102:44:36TM2557
466920Meier GerhardRSC Ingolstadt/Wettstetten00:28:1501:29:4400:46:3802:44:37TM5510
4671251Rudloff GerdTSV Harburg/Donauwörth00:30:2001:21:2300:52:5502:44:38TM3566
468701Werzinger Christophohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:4001:28:2500:46:3802:44:43TM3567
469642Fabarius SimonPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg??:??:??01:51:3200:53:1302:44:45TM3070
470917Heim FranzTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:29:2601:26:2600:48:5602:44:48TM5028
471324Krippahl Ninaohne Verein/Berlin00:28:3001:31:1700:45:0202:44:49TW407
4721090Hofbeck Wolfgangohne Verein/Freystadt00:27:4701:30:0700:46:5602:44:50TM3568
4731114Pschierer ReinholdTRISTAR Regensburg/Regensburg00:28:5201:27:3700:48:2702:44:56TM4579
4741106Wittmann Dr. StefanTSV Katzwang/Ottersdorf00:26:1501:33:2800:45:1802:45:01TM4088
475947Hartmann ThomasINTAKT Physiotherapie/Stammham00:29:1201:27:0500:48:4502:45:02TM4089
476159Blank DorisTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:26:3601:31:5100:46:3602:45:03TW3510
4771055Seubert HaraldTV 48 Erlangen/Nürnberg00:29:5601:30:5600:44:1402:45:06TM4090
478200Stengel JohannaTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:26:4301:27:0700:51:2202:45:12TW408
479858Pöhner WillyTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:1301:23:4100:49:2002:45:14TM5029
4801023Voit MichaelVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Erlangen00:26:2101:26:2000:52:3502:45:16TM4091
481918Franz JochenRVC Altenkunstadt/Burgkunstadt00:27:5401:31:3400:45:5202:45:20TM5030
482551Siebentritt JohannesTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth-Bernlohe00:28:3101:33:3400:43:1702:45:22TM5031
483880Gerngroß ManfredTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:31:2301:29:2000:44:4302:45:26TM4580
484733Zimmermann JosefAUDI Beschaffung/Ingolstadt-Mühlhausen00:31:5901:28:3000:44:5802:45:27TM4581
485882Schöttner WernerVFL Veitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:27:0301:28:1500:50:1002:45:28TM5511
4861192Hildebrandt ThomasRadlexpress Feucht/Schwarzenbruck00:29:0401:30:2500:46:0102:45:30TM4582
487893Westphal DanielVIPA Speed7 Racing Team/Herzogenaurach00:25:0601:30:3800:49:4702:45:31TM3569
488989Bömmel RolandTSV Mellrichstadt/Eltingshausen00:31:5401:26:2600:47:1502:45:35TM4583
489554Köbler DanielTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:28:2701:25:1700:51:5402:45:38TM2558
490985Trastl HelmutDJK Pressath/Kastl00:27:3301:29:1600:48:5202:45:41TM4584
4911088Krieger PeterMemmert Team Schwabach/Roth00:28:3501:28:5100:48:1602:45:42TM4092
4921178Fell ArnoTSV Rannungen/Rannungen00:33:1201:29:4100:42:5002:45:43TM4585
493327Schipfer MelanieTRIA Echterdingen/Halle-Saale00:26:1401:26:3900:52:5202:45:45TW306
494125Halpap CarolinKraichgau Triathlon e.V./Kraichtal00:26:0401:32:2600:47:1602:45:46TW307
495973Holzapfel KurtDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:30:2801:29:1600:46:0402:45:48TM4586
496158Ramsauer ChristineDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:28:2101:38:0700:39:2302:45:51TW409
497611Preuß Janohne Verein/Rodgau00:24:1401:29:1300:52:2702:45:54TM3071
498565Karasek ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0701:22:3300:51:1502:45:55TM4093
4991097Hahn ThomasTRI Power Rhein Sieg/Bad Honnef00:30:2101:26:5200:48:4602:45:59TM5032
500888Weist Gunnarohne Verein/Nürnberg??:??:??01:53:4700:52:1702:46:04TM4587
501623Schmidt JulianTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:26:0801:31:2300:48:3402:46:05TM2033
501534Schroll BerndTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:24:0901:30:5600:51:0002:46:05TM3570
5031309Mayer AdamWeizentempler/Nürnberg00:36:2401:21:0100:48:4302:46:08TM5033
503919Klarholz PeterTV 1848 Coburg/Seßlach/ Gemünda00:29:0401:27:2800:49:3602:46:08TM5033
5051345Krüger Thomasohne Verein/München00:28:4301:28:5000:48:3602:46:09TM3571
505449Leikam KarlRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:0601:25:2200:49:4102:46:09TM3571
507167Sticker PetraTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:27:1401:27:2800:51:2802:46:10TW4010
50824Kircher PeterTSV Behringersdorf/Schwaig00:26:0701:29:2800:50:3802:46:13TM5512
509737Hirschmann MatthiasGeh-Punkt Weißenburg/Weißenburg00:30:3001:32:2200:43:2502:46:17TM5035
510616Wurm ChristianTeam CADION/Nürnberg00:30:4701:27:2600:48:1002:46:23TM3573
51178Weiß Stefan-RobertTeam König's Apotheke TSV Altenfurt/Nürnberg00:33:4201:22:3900:50:1002:46:31TM3574
512957Minameyer ThomasSV Wacker Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:0601:27:5100:48:3602:46:33TM3072
5131113Haas BerndDAV Röthenbach/Leinburg00:35:5701:24:4700:45:5602:46:40TM4094
5141096Schwarz Haraldohne Verein/Wendelstein00:29:0701:29:0000:48:3802:46:45TM4588
515655Baller ReinhardPost SV Nürnberg/Fürth00:30:0101:28:2600:48:2002:46:47TM5513
516806Luda RainerRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:28:0801:29:5100:48:5002:46:49TM4589
517155Prechtl NicoleRSC Marktredwitz/Neusorg00:27:1501:30:1700:49:1802:46:50TW256
5181091Hack Hans-WernerFunrunners Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:30:5701:30:0800:45:4602:46:51TM5036
519788Thamm AlbertRunning SUN/Nürnberg00:27:2801:33:0800:46:1702:46:53TM4095
520903Schreiner JoachimVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0901:31:5100:43:0102:47:01TM4590
521547Geipel RenéRC Wendelstein/Nürnberg00:30:4301:26:3900:49:4102:47:03TM3073
5221008Apitius JörgM.O.N./Pleinfeld00:29:3001:32:0500:45:3202:47:07TM4096
5221243Hauck ThomasFette Mogler/Nürnberg00:30:3201:25:3000:51:0502:47:07TM4591
5241039Schneider AndreWasserfreunde Finnentrop/Fürth00:28:2701:35:3000:43:1402:47:11TM3074
525755Joseph Ericohne Verein/Offenhausen00:27:3901:30:1100:49:2302:47:13TM2559
526183Reis DanielaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:2401:27:2800:49:2202:47:14TW308
527156Schmidt KatjaNETTER-BAUART-TEAM/Nürnberg00:25:4301:30:4100:50:5102:47:15TW4011
528869Störmer JörgTSV Greding Triathlon/Greding00:26:5101:29:0500:51:2102:47:17TM3575
529891Vedder StefanVSG Limeshain/Altenstadt00:32:1101:24:1400:50:5502:47:20TM3075
530166Putzmann KerstinTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:26:4601:28:2000:52:1502:47:21TW3511
5311127Steigmann MatthiasDAV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:4301:25:5300:51:5302:47:29TM3076
532924Stegmann MatthiasTV Großostheim/Großostheim00:32:1801:31:4200:43:3202:47:32TM4592
5321077Prausse DennisSki Club Lauf/Lauf a.d. Pegnitz00:23:3301:33:4800:50:1102:47:32TM3576
5341302Kiefer Dieterohne Verein/Höttingen00:31:4201:30:4200:45:1102:47:35TM4097
535856Koll GünterTSV Hawaii Gerbrunn/Würzburg00:30:5301:29:4800:46:5902:47:40TM4593
536683Sabolic Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg??:??:??02:01:2300:46:1902:47:42TM4098
537921Langenbuch JohannesNoSports/Neusitz00:29:1101:31:0800:47:2902:47:48TM2560
538975Klein DanielCVJM Nürnberg-Kornmarkt/Nürnberg00:30:2201:32:1000:45:2502:47:57TM3577
5391246Fürsattel Haraldohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:3501:29:1000:46:1402:47:59TM5514
540124Ulrich DagmarTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:27:4301:31:2300:49:0202:48:08TW3512
541992Simonavicius ManfredDJK Abenberg/Abenberg00:27:1801:22:1700:58:4102:48:16TM4594
542798Rückert BenjaminRadsport-Team Heideck/Heideck00:26:2901:36:2100:45:2702:48:17TM2561
542674Herborn KonradSkizug Reservisten der Bundeswehr/München00:25:1901:30:4100:52:1702:48:17TM4099
5441291Rudek MichaelNürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3501:32:4300:47:0102:48:19TM40100
5451218Streitmatter HelmrichTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:1501:29:2300:46:4702:48:25TM5037
545889Stengel Peterohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:27:4401:24:2000:56:2102:48:25TM5037
547269Götz-Bürlein AngelikaVfL Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:32:0901:31:2600:44:5402:48:29TW454
5481092Rössel JohannesSC Wernsbach-Weihenzell/Weihenzell00:25:2401:32:2600:50:4302:48:33TM3077
5491005Meyer Jürgentrio grande/Wendelstein00:33:1501:26:0700:49:1202:48:34TM40101
5501122Köper MartinSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:27:2601:29:5100:51:1802:48:35TM4595
551226Brehm MonikaTS Herzogenaurach/Dachsbach00:28:1901:32:1500:48:0202:48:36TW455
552767Haag StefanTSV Höchstadt/Schlüsselfeld/Aschbach00:23:5401:27:3000:57:1402:48:38TM2562
553488Zorn GeorgTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:30:2001:34:3200:43:5002:48:42TM4596
553602Frieß HolgerTeam Bonsaibikes/Burk00:28:4001:29:0400:50:5802:48:42TM4596
555648Papperger PeterPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:2401:29:1200:47:0702:48:43TM3578
556970Strehler MarcusLifePark Max Ingolstadt/Gaimersheim00:28:5401:28:5300:50:5702:48:44TM4598
557873Weinzierl HelmutTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:27:1201:31:5600:49:3702:48:45TM5039
558202Zimnik TheresaTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:27:4001:32:5800:48:0902:48:47TW208
559960Brauner JürgenGfK Switzerland/Zirndorf00:32:2701:28:1700:48:0402:48:48TM3078
559165Schöne AnnemonePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:2401:31:1400:49:1002:48:48TW4012
561926Krug HeikoTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:24:3201:32:4000:51:3902:48:51TM3079
562881Treffehn HerwigPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:26:2101:34:1400:48:2202:48:57TM4599
5631378Kropp Michaelohne Verein/Pyrbaum00:27:3001:35:3400:45:5402:48:58TM3579
5641134Ortner GerhardSV Unterwurmbach/Gunzenhausen00:28:4601:29:5400:50:2002:49:00TM45100
565789Kummer Tobias1883 Schwarza/Rudolstadt00:29:4001:30:4000:48:4102:49:01TM3080
566736Wandl ThomasTSV Crailsheim/Satteldorf00:28:3501:29:5500:50:3402:49:04TM45101
5671133Päch NormanTRI Power Rhein Sieg/Königswinter00:29:4001:28:0700:51:1802:49:05TM45102
568220Paulus DanielaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3001:29:3700:51:0102:49:08TW309
569212Dworschak HeikeTS Lichtenfels/Burgkunstadt00:35:0601:27:5400:46:1802:49:18TW456
569952Koch BerndTeam 4/Fürth00:30:3301:29:1200:49:3302:49:18TM40102
571911Engelhard ChristophKulturverein Lunkenberg/Degersheim00:38:5201:25:1400:45:1602:49:22TM3081
5721203Meth JochenDLRG Neustadt/Aisch/Emskirchen00:29:3401:26:2700:53:2502:49:26TM3082
5731085Ehm JoachimTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:26:3201:29:1000:53:4802:49:30TM40103
574777Ripperger HaraldTSG 08 Roth/Schwanstetten00:32:0101:32:0300:45:3002:49:34TM5040
574164Rauch MartinaRadlexpress Feucht/Schwarzenbruck00:25:4001:33:5700:49:5702:49:34TW457
576634Wiets Dr. MichaelPost SV Nürnberg/Erlangen00:28:3001:35:0600:46:0802:49:44TM40104
577563Rosner FlorianPost SV Nürnberg/Wackersdorf00:26:0401:32:0100:51:4002:49:45TM3083
577468Kroneder Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:28:5001:28:0000:52:5502:49:45TM45103
579895Fuertig JoergSC Riederau/Diessen00:29:0401:32:2300:48:1902:49:46TM45104
579181Bergmann AngelaTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:27:5401:33:1900:48:3302:49:46TW4013
5811222Hübsch BjörnTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:29:1801:30:0300:50:2702:49:48TM3084
5821210Manitta ThomasMRRC München/Allershausen00:31:0701:28:2500:50:1902:49:51TM45105
583526Hecker WernerRadlexpress Feucht/Feucht00:30:0401:26:4500:53:0702:49:56TM45106
584255Schaller GabrielePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:28:2501:32:5700:48:3502:49:57TW502
585797Geim DieterTSV Eysölden/Thalmässing00:27:2301:30:0100:52:3602:50:00TM40105
5861110Först StefanIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Hirschaid00:36:0701:27:1500:46:3902:50:01TM2563
587453Schreiner BerndRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:3401:30:2900:48:0202:50:05TM5515
588964Kalmutzki FabianDAV Schwabach/Schwabach00:27:4601:39:1000:43:1302:50:09TM3085
589779Sonnleithner Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:3501:36:2100:47:2202:50:18TM45107
590566Garba ThomasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3701:30:1600:51:2602:50:19TM2564
5911270Schmidt HaraldSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:32:1601:29:3500:48:3602:50:27TM45108
592578Pfeiffer AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Thalmässing00:32:5501:28:2200:49:1402:50:31TM3580
593210Friedl AnkeTV Fürth 1860/Herzogenaurach00:31:4501:34:5300:43:5602:50:34TW209
594741Michel Dr. EdgarTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:3601:28:4400:51:1802:50:38TM5041
595391Henke SusiTV Planegg-Krailling/Eichenau00:32:1201:27:1300:51:1402:50:39TW3513
596839Dresel GüntherTSV Höchstadt/Höchstadt/Aisch00:30:4901:28:5300:50:5802:50:40TM5516
5961069Tylla Dr. AlfredRSG Pölling/Neumarkt00:25:3201:33:4900:51:1902:50:40TM3086
598520Jacob CristinelTSG 08 Roth/Roth??:??:????:??:??02:50:4102:50:41TM3581
5991017Feilner FritzLinder Grube Triathlon/Zirndorf-Lind00:27:5501:33:2800:49:2202:50:45TM40106
6001043Kostrzeba Arkadiusohne Verein/Bergrheinfeld00:30:4301:28:5200:51:1202:50:47TM3582
601647Paulus ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Rednitzhembach00:33:4001:27:4900:49:2002:50:49TM3087
602500Lessing DirkSC Worzeldorf/Nürnberg00:31:2301:33:5700:45:3102:50:51TM40107
603387Eckrich Stefanieohne Verein/Schwabach00:29:3801:31:5900:49:1802:50:55TW257
6031229Seeger GuidoSV Baiersdorf/Baiersdorf00:28:2401:29:2000:53:1102:50:55TM5042
6031380Schuster Svenohne Verein/Nürnberg00:24:4401:32:3200:53:3902:50:55TM3583
6061083Heiberger HorstTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:27:2301:31:2500:52:0902:50:57TM45109
607822Reigber UweTurbo Turtles Roth/Roth00:29:3101:29:0200:52:2502:50:58TM45110
607864Heid MarkusTV Hergershausen/Bad Honnef00:24:1101:31:5000:54:5702:50:58TM40108
6091164Brauner ChristianTeam C&C/Langenzenn00:31:0001:33:0100:47:0002:51:01TM3088
609230Wistuba SilkeTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:32:5501:30:2000:47:4602:51:01TW4014
6111185Hartard Matthiastcec Mainz/Mainz00:31:1601:32:4800:46:5902:51:03TM5043
612127Wiese JuliaRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:34:1201:31:0200:45:5102:51:05TW3010
612704Unfried ErwinDAV Röthenbach/Röthenbach a.d. Pegnitz00:28:1201:24:5400:57:5902:51:05TM5044
6141033Wagner MichaelRFK Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:0601:27:1800:50:4202:51:06TM3089
6141350Heimann Enricojust for fun/Stein00:32:4001:24:0900:54:1702:51:06TM2565
616138Hess LudwigLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:26:1901:30:5100:53:5802:51:08TM603
6171068Brauer Jörgohne Verein/Herzogenrath00:26:1901:32:3600:52:2402:51:19TM40109
618153Ringler HeikePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:0601:36:0700:48:0802:51:21TW458
618781Schneider SebastianTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:32:3601:28:3900:50:0602:51:21TM2566
620862Wittig DietmarDLRG Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:24:4101:32:0700:54:4202:51:30TM3584
621661Herrmann GünterPost SV Nürnberg/Heroldsberg00:30:1801:29:5600:51:1802:51:32TM45111
622892Schmidt ChristopherMAN/Nürnberg00:31:1401:27:3700:52:4502:51:36TM3090
6231361Gebauer Peterohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:0601:34:4100:46:5502:51:42TM40110
6241065Schumann MichaelLaufteam Martin Bauer Group/Münchsteinach00:29:1401:28:5100:53:3802:51:43TM3585
6251002Meyer PaulMas de Clary/Stuttgart00:29:5101:29:0700:52:4902:51:47TM2034
6261014Müller ThomasSki Club Lauf/Lauf00:29:0401:32:1800:50:2702:51:49TM45112
6271167Künzel Renéohne Verein/Erlangen00:28:1701:24:1200:59:2502:51:54TM40111
6281183Richter JürgenTSV/LG Georgensgmünd/Georgensgmünd00:29:3301:31:1300:51:1002:51:56TM5045
6291057Krämer GeorgTS Herzogenaurach/Herzogenaurach00:27:3301:36:2300:48:0302:51:59TM5517
630239Arabi JasminTeam CADION/Fürth00:29:2701:30:5200:51:4402:52:03TW3011
6311228Wischer Renéohne Verein/Roth00:31:5101:32:4300:47:3702:52:11TM40112
631590Studtrucker FrankLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Oberferrieden00:29:4101:34:0400:48:2602:52:11TM3091
633204Kuhn AnneSV Marienstein/Eichstätt00:26:5201:33:5600:51:3002:52:18TW258
6341189Kudra Dietmarohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:5901:32:1200:47:0902:52:20TM45113
635666Wörner Frank JürgenASK München Süd/Roth00:31:5801:29:0200:51:2202:52:22TM5046
636294Neuner ElkeDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:27:0901:34:5500:50:1902:52:23TW3514
637168Friederici KarlaTV Eckersmühlen/Roth00:26:2501:33:1400:52:4802:52:27TW4015
6381058Perlhofer Rolfohne Verein/Roßtal00:26:3801:34:1900:51:3202:52:29TM45114
639905Falk Sebastianohne Verein/Eichelburg00:24:5601:36:2200:51:1302:52:31TM2035
640834Burgis Wolfgangtridreamteam dietenhofen/Dietenhofen00:27:5301:31:1000:53:4002:52:43TM40113
641636Mödl ThomasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:1201:31:2700:47:0602:52:45TM2567
642972Schmidt HelmutTeam Endres/Möning00:42:0401:28:3100:42:1502:52:50TM45115
643695Kirchner Volkmarohne Verein/München00:36:3701:32:3500:43:3902:52:51TM40114
6431323Eslikizi SeydanTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:27:4901:33:0600:51:5602:52:51TM3092
6451379Kleinheyer StefanSchwander Carnevals Club/Schwanstetten00:35:1401:24:5000:52:4902:52:53TM45116
6461119Price StephanTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:29:1001:33:2400:50:2002:52:54TM3093
6471079Kraus AlexanderPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:26:4201:34:1200:52:0502:52:59TM2036
648644Herkner FalkPost SV Nürnberg/Feucht00:34:2601:28:3300:50:0102:53:00TM40115
649585Moosmann JanLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:37:4101:28:5600:46:2702:53:04TM2568
650773Binder RenéA3K Berlin/Berlin00:28:4301:28:3800:55:5102:53:12TM3586
6511275Kus StefanTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Mering00:30:3101:29:4200:53:0302:53:16TM3587
6521123Kraus AlfredPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:33:1901:29:5300:50:0602:53:18TM5047
653507Mederer RichardTWin Neumarkt/Postbauer-Heng00:31:5801:30:5200:50:3002:53:20TM5048
653974Zöllner PeterEOSC Offenbach/Offenbach00:22:2501:26:4701:04:0802:53:20TM3588
6551054Sachs HansDJK Ellwangen/Lauchheim00:32:4901:31:3400:48:5802:53:21TM45117
656649Closmann MartinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:5601:31:5000:51:3702:53:23TM40116
6571214Andrack PeterTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:33:5401:33:3700:45:5902:53:30TM45118
658555Merkel HansTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:26:5301:31:1600:55:2202:53:31TM5518
659710Fimmel Ralfohne Verein/Roth00:32:1601:31:0600:50:1302:53:35TM3589
6601370Nehring Johannesohne Verein/Erlangen00:30:5501:31:3500:51:1502:53:45TM2569
6611048Gieler DanielTSV Stein/Stein00:27:3001:36:1500:50:0302:53:48TM2037
662990Knolh Harryohne Verein/Lichtenfels00:33:2201:34:1700:46:1302:53:52TM45119
662509Hopfensitz RalphHopfen und Malz/Pyrbaum00:28:2801:34:0500:51:1902:53:52TM40117
6641050Lindner StefanFürth/Roßtal00:27:3601:30:5800:55:1902:53:53TM2038
665149Gebert RolandASV Cham/Cham00:26:1501:34:1200:53:3202:53:59TM651
666766Kleck AndreasTeam Endres/Seligenporten00:42:2001:23:4100:47:5902:54:00TM40118
667899Olbrich NormanTV 06 Thalmässing/Roth00:30:2901:26:5500:56:4002:54:04TM3094
6681387Reulein RalfTSV Wassertrüdingen/Wassertrüdingen00:28:5701:33:2300:51:5402:54:14TM3590
669463Danner RobertRV Union 1886 Nbg,AGK/Nürnberg00:30:2101:29:3300:54:2502:54:19TM3591
670630Lehmann Thomasohne Verein/Wiesbaden00:30:2301:29:5600:54:0102:54:20TM3592
6711073Seitz ThomasSV Schwabach/Abenberg00:26:2201:34:4400:53:1502:54:21TM40119
672456Cullmann Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:0301:32:5400:50:2702:54:24TM3593
673225Baier RicardaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:5801:35:5900:45:2802:54:25TW4016
6741115Poppel HaraldTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:5001:35:4500:44:5702:54:32TM5049
6741262Schmidt SiegfriedWasserwacht Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:32:2001:33:2400:48:4802:54:32TM45120
676603Weinmann GerhardTeam Bonsaibikes/Bechhofen00:29:4101:33:4900:51:1002:54:40TM5050
677231Schindler SilkeM3B/Berlin00:31:4301:30:3100:52:2802:54:42TW4017
6781182Gut Norbertohne Verein/Alfeld00:30:2601:30:3200:53:4702:54:45TM40120
679234Welser Sandrabike & fun Pförring/Ingolstadt00:29:0801:30:4100:54:5702:54:46TW2010
680771Tagsold ClausPlan Orange/Roßtal-Weitersdorf00:30:1401:35:0700:49:2802:54:49TM5051
680586Lederer JürgenLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Höttingen00:24:2201:32:1400:58:1302:54:49TM45121
6821074Zlatar Saschaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:4901:37:0100:51:0002:54:50TM40121
682887Hahn TorstenTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:28:2301:30:2500:56:0202:54:50TM40121
6841063Rauch ChristianRadlexpress Feucht/Schwarzenbruck00:32:1001:31:1400:51:2702:54:51TM45122
6851100Donner PhilippTeam Magic/Nürnberg00:25:5601:39:0000:49:5902:54:55TM3095
686558Band StefanTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Abenberg00:26:2601:34:0600:54:2402:54:56TM2570
6871013Vogel Markustridreamteam dietenhofen/Dietenhofen00:31:0201:38:0900:45:4702:54:58TM40123
688262Erl ChristineTV 1848 Coburg/Weitramsdorf00:32:0501:36:4800:46:0602:54:59TW459
6891028Gruber Thomasohne Verein/Hof00:32:3501:29:4000:52:4702:55:02TM5052
690844Barth JensTSV Eysölden/Thalmässing00:31:3901:33:2200:50:0202:55:03TM2571
691471Clarke HughTS Herzogenaurach/Nürnberg00:38:0201:30:3600:46:2902:55:07TM3594
692268Paulig GabyLifePark Max Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:32:0201:35:5700:47:1302:55:12TW4510
6931280Mahn RagnarTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:32:4701:29:0600:53:2002:55:13TM45123
6941103Fischer Winnietridreamteam dietenhofen/Dietenhofen00:28:3801:38:0900:48:3102:55:18TM45124
6951224Kamphans GeorgSSG 81 Erlangen/Nürnberg00:25:4301:31:5800:57:5102:55:32TM5053
696175Kugler MarisaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:1501:32:1600:53:0202:55:33TW2011
697842Bösinger WolfgangTSG 08 Roth/Hilpoltstein00:31:5401:33:1400:50:3502:55:43TM5519
6981071Lewalter Bernhardohne Verein/München00:33:1701:26:4000:55:4902:55:46TM40124
6991318Mammitzsch AndréSpeedteam Nürnberg/Herzogenaurach00:29:0501:32:2800:54:1602:55:49TM40125
699232Keller RuthVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Roßtal00:27:1901:31:2300:57:0702:55:49TW4511
7011273Winkler AlexanderSF Ursulapoppenricht/Amberg00:27:2401:37:3000:50:5802:55:52TM3096
701620Scheer KlausTriathlon Team Wetterau/Friedberg00:28:5301:31:3800:55:2102:55:52TM40126
7031208Liedloff SvenFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg/Bamberg00:29:1701:39:3000:47:0602:55:53TM45125
7031334Czichos Michaelohne Verein/Wachendorf00:32:5401:29:2800:53:3102:55:53TM3097
7051049Meyer JohannTSV Stein/Stein00:34:4001:25:3900:55:3502:55:54TM5054
706962Wengler Dr. MichaelTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:30:4201:32:5400:52:1902:55:55TM45126
706963Hänel ThomasTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:31:2301:26:5200:57:4002:55:55TM45126
708195Scheurer ClaudiaTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:35:1001:31:1700:49:3002:55:57TW503
7091170Dengler SteffenEK Winnenden/Korb00:34:0401:30:5400:51:0002:55:58TM3595
710838Hacke BerndDJK Allersberg Energy/Rückersdorf00:32:1301:37:5000:45:5902:56:02TM5055
7111215Strehle BerndTSV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:34:0601:29:1100:52:4702:56:04TM45128
7121204Christian WaßmuthIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Nürnberg00:30:1201:32:1600:53:3802:56:06TM3098
713233Mutterlose ClaudiaSSF Bonn Triathlon/Sankt Augustin00:29:0301:35:0200:52:0502:56:10TW4512
713503Löscher-Hotz OthnielHalberhai e.V./Fürth00:29:0801:25:5101:01:1102:56:10TM3099
7151139Hofer GerhardTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Langenzenn00:30:5901:31:4100:53:3202:56:12TM40127
716857Binder StefanCatena Destra 1/Nürnberg00:30:5201:32:3900:52:4302:56:14TM45129
717301Hampel Ilonaohne Verein/Fürth00:29:4601:34:2300:52:1002:56:19TW3012
718406Maueröder AndreasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Schwabach00:26:0501:26:0601:04:0902:56:20TM40128
7191188Münzner MarkusSkiverein Lengefeld/Lengefeld00:31:0301:29:5600:55:2302:56:22TM2572
720184Walenta NicoleTSV Katzwang/Wendelstein00:30:4401:32:1100:53:3702:56:32TW259
7201287Haberzettl MichaelUnion Cycliste Sereilhac (Frankreich)/Nürnberg00:29:3101:31:3700:55:2402:56:32TM40129
722490Schüssler RalfTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:30:4101:31:1500:54:4402:56:40TM45130
723228Schmitt MariaHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Ansbach00:28:2001:36:2800:51:5402:56:42TW3515
724252Seemeyer BirgitTSG 08 Roth/Büchenbach00:29:1201:37:3600:49:5702:56:45TW504
725207Steffan KarinaTSV Karlstadt/Karlstadt00:30:3401:36:2700:49:4502:56:46TW3516
7261101Bergmann Falkohne Verein/Wendelstein00:30:3101:31:3200:54:4602:56:49TM3596
7271238Hilfenhaus AndreasTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:33:3801:35:5800:47:1802:56:54TM45131
728372Neckermann Vanessaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:4001:33:1900:50:5802:56:57TW3013
7291095Bräunlein JochenFC Schwand/Schwanstetten00:30:5201:35:0000:51:0602:56:58TM40130
730653Kießling ArminPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3401:31:4400:56:4202:57:00TM5056
731251Schultheiß AlexandraPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:2601:36:0800:52:3102:57:05TW2012
7321398Bobsin RuedigerSG Egelsbach/Langen00:33:3801:31:3300:51:5502:57:06TM45132
733236Havermann DanielaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:27:5001:33:4000:55:3802:57:08TW3014
7341253Günther ThomasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:28:2701:34:1100:54:3202:57:10TM45133
735224Lechner Vanessaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:26:1801:34:5200:56:0302:57:13TW3015
736883Bäumler TobiasPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Nürnberg00:20:2601:40:2000:56:2802:57:14TM2039
737570Köne AndreasPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:3201:37:5100:53:5202:57:15TM40131
738144Holzmann Klaus-DieterPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:35:1801:30:5000:51:1102:57:19TM604
739170Sulzer MelanieSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:30:3101:37:5500:49:0102:57:27TW3016
740229Wacker KatjaRadlexpress Feucht/Nürnberg00:32:1101:34:3400:50:4302:57:28TW4018
7411329Runge MatthiasTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:5701:33:2200:49:1302:57:32TM5057
7421099Kratz TobiasTV 48 Schwabach/Schwanstetten00:28:0501:35:4300:53:4602:57:34TM30100
742894Wansi Jakaplanohne Verein/Schwarzenbruck00:29:0601:34:3300:53:5502:57:34TM40132
7441392Waschkeit Harryohne Verein/Kammerstein00:28:4701:38:2100:50:2702:57:35TM40133
7451001Hemann Philipp Karl ErnstMas de Clary/Tübingen00:33:2001:33:1400:51:0302:57:37TM2040
746244Gandorfer-Schröppel UrsulaTSV Harburg/Harburg / Schwaben00:28:2701:37:1500:51:5702:57:39TW4513
7471109Wagemann StefanRunning SUN/Nürnberg00:30:0101:35:1200:52:3502:57:48TM45134
748215Croci SabinePowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Kammerstein00:25:3801:33:0200:59:1502:57:55TW3517
7491022Lettenmayer FritzCVJM Nürnberg-Kornmarkt/Thalmässing00:29:2601:36:5700:51:3302:57:56TM3597
7501284Eschler DanielVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:4401:33:1800:54:5602:57:58TM5520
750330Dech AlexandraHalberhai e.V./Nürnberg00:24:5601:34:2200:58:4002:57:58TW3518
7521076Zasworka UweDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:30:3801:35:4400:51:4102:58:03TM5058
753266Abert Marianneohne Verein/Greußenheim00:33:0101:32:1800:52:5202:58:11TW2510
753615Müller-Ali JörgTeam CADION/Nürnberg00:29:5901:34:0500:54:0702:58:11TM3598
7551373Kaiser PatrickLaufteam Fürth 2010/Fürth00:32:2301:36:0900:49:4002:58:12TM2573
755638Jeschke NicolaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:3701:30:2100:53:1402:58:12TM3599
7571137Hofmann ArthurSchwand/Schwanstetten00:35:2001:36:2600:46:2702:58:13TM45135
7571317Stollar ThomasMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:28:3601:39:2700:50:1002:58:13TM30101
759511Kaufmann HeikoLaufteam Fürth 2010/Fuerth00:35:3101:34:5400:47:4902:58:14TM45136
760316Meyer Kerstininfinity-sport.com/Wendelstein00:30:0401:32:2000:55:5102:58:15TW4514
7601254Frasiak SteffenSG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V./Rothaurach00:32:3301:29:4600:55:5602:58:15TM40134
7621393Opitsch WolfMRRC München/München00:32:5601:31:3800:53:4302:58:17TM45137
7631269Kraus ChristianTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Eschenbach00:29:2001:38:1700:50:4502:58:22TM35100
7641199Banken Johannohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:4701:32:1300:55:3502:58:35TM5059
765489Korb Michaelonetoonepersonaltraining/Bad Homburg00:33:4301:30:5700:54:0202:58:42TM45138
7661231Ruttmann PhilippTierklinik Ansbach/Wassertrüdingen00:38:4501:31:0700:48:5202:58:44TM2041
767637Plaumann StefanPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:25:4801:33:3700:59:2002:58:45TM40135
768137Schubert ReinholdTV Haibach/Marktheidenfeld00:29:5001:33:2300:55:3302:58:46TM605
7691020Pyttel Michaelohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:4701:35:3000:52:3002:58:47TM30102
769592Winters KarstenLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:34:1601:31:0200:53:2902:58:47TM45139
7711286Kolotylo Markusdirty thirty/Nürnberg00:32:3701:32:2200:53:5002:58:49TM30103
7721126Will Larsohne Verein/Margetshöchheim00:30:5001:36:4600:51:2002:58:56TM30104
773559Bindl PeterTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Roth00:37:0001:34:5300:47:0602:58:59TM30105
7731256Haas AlexanderSV Gersdorf/Leinburg00:39:4601:29:0300:50:1002:58:59TM30105
775670Bretschneider ThorstenSC Delphin Ingolstadt/Ingolstadt00:28:3901:36:5800:53:2702:59:04TM35101
776152Schröter TheresaRSC Marktredwitz/Höchstädt00:24:4101:39:4200:54:4202:59:05TW2013
7761242Ebert PeterLastOptionHeroes/Fürth00:30:2301:32:0400:56:3802:59:05TM45140
778160Muth CarolinLAZ Triathlon/Mömlingen00:28:2801:35:2700:55:1102:59:06TW2014
779258Frank TeresaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:32:3301:38:3000:48:1202:59:15TW182
780221Kramer SandraTus Dorfprozelten/Güntersleben00:30:3201:37:0000:51:4502:59:17TW3519
781958Ruppert MathiasTG Schwanheim/Frankfurt00:34:5601:31:1400:53:1402:59:24TM5521
781696Klement UliTSG 08 Roth/Rohr00:26:5901:37:2600:54:5902:59:24TM40136
7831153Frank HelmutTSV/LG Georgensgmünd/Georgensgmünd00:28:1101:35:0900:56:0602:59:26TM5060
7841080Radke Matthiasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:4001:33:1900:55:2902:59:28TM2574
785450Bengl AndreasRadfreunde Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:31:0801:33:4200:54:4202:59:32TM35102
786289Fleischmann Andreaohne Verein/Herzogenaurach00:28:4601:41:0700:49:4002:59:33TW3520
787146Müller GerhardTDM-Franken/Erlangen00:32:4201:37:3100:49:2702:59:40TM652
788652Wolf BernhardPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:1701:30:0200:58:2502:59:44TM5061
789442Kaiser IwanVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:1301:31:0200:54:3402:59:49TM2575
7901247Barthel HaraldMit Spaß dabei/Erlangen00:32:4001:35:4700:51:2702:59:54TM40137
7901362Skrzypek Christophohne Verein/Neumarkt00:32:1701:35:2000:52:1702:59:54TM5522
792641Volkert Dr. JürgenPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:1901:29:1100:59:4203:00:12TM5062
7931029Neumann JürgenSC Egloffstein/Egloffstein00:31:2101:28:0001:01:0703:00:28TM40138
7941232Sawluk StefanVNeC/Nürnberg00:32:2301:32:3300:55:3903:00:35TM2576
7951157Eichler KaiFranken Speed Fighter/Wendelstein00:35:5701:31:1100:53:3003:00:38TM40139
796209Böhm IreneSGS Amberg/Amberg00:33:3801:34:3600:52:2703:00:41TW4515
7971120Grötzner WolfgangTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbach00:33:0501:34:2500:53:1203:00:42TM40140
7971271Wißmann Christiandirty thirty/Augsburg00:32:0101:33:5700:54:4403:00:42TM30107
7991093Kirsch PeterTSG 08 Roth/Wendelstein00:27:0001:40:4500:52:5803:00:43TM45141
8001117Mayer Fabianohne Verein/Schwabach00:29:5701:37:2700:53:2103:00:45TM2042
8011155Parpart ChristianTSV Höchstadt/Erlangen00:31:1401:35:2400:54:1203:00:50TM2577
802154Scheurer StephanieTSV Crailsheim/Crailsheim00:28:0701:36:1300:56:3403:00:54TW2511
8031207Beßler VolkerTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Stein00:33:4601:30:5500:56:1503:00:56TM40141
804245Scheid YvonnePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:0701:33:5100:55:0103:00:59TW2015
805383Lessing IsabelSC Worzeldorf/Nürnberg00:31:3501:42:0500:47:3003:01:10TW4019
805499Nordmeyer Corbinianohne Verein/Wangen00:24:2401:34:2601:02:2003:01:10TM30108
807575Kretzler AndreasLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Allersberg00:26:2401:16:4201:18:0503:01:11TM30109
808248Frank CorinnaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:32:1401:37:2900:51:3003:01:13TW4516
8091067Müller AndrejTG Stahlseydel/Fürth00:30:3301:40:3500:50:0703:01:15TM40142
810639Höhn RudolfPost SV Nürnberg/Eckental00:29:1701:40:3900:51:2703:01:23TM5063
8111130Trinnes WolfgangTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:36:0601:38:2900:46:5003:01:25TM45142
812194Schwarzmann ElkeSV Bayreuth Triathlon/Baunach00:35:2701:38:0900:47:5203:01:28TW4517
813148Nemitz HartmutTSV Wendelstein/Wendelstein00:34:0201:35:1300:52:1803:01:33TM653
814909Meier StefanTV Gunzenhausen/Gunzenhausen00:25:5301:39:0300:56:3903:01:35TM2578
815211Guthy-Reuter NatalieTSV Oettingen/Oettingen00:32:5101:37:4300:51:0303:01:37TW4020
816995Schembs Geraldohne Verein/Oberasbach00:35:4901:33:0500:52:4903:01:43TM45143
8171044Schwiglewski JürgenTG Schwanheim/Frankfurt / Main00:32:3801:41:0200:48:0503:01:45TM5064
8181321Wörz AndreasSGS Amberg/Amberg00:40:0001:38:1500:43:3503:01:50TM45144
819872Kierner StefanBG RCI/Schwarzenbruck00:31:2701:34:2000:56:0503:01:52TM45145
8201174Bettschnitt WernerVeitsbronn/Veitsbronn00:29:1201:31:3701:01:0403:01:53TM45146
8211163Zoch JohannesTSV Heideck/Freystadt00:30:5701:39:1400:51:4703:01:58TM2579
822879Lill Karl HeinzTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:38:2201:32:3900:50:5803:01:59TM606
8231191Martin Ralfohne Verein/Waldbüttelbrunn00:30:2601:31:0101:00:5203:02:19TM45147
824182Müller-Eisenberger PetraHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Ansbach00:28:1601:39:2500:54:4003:02:21TW4518
825318Weber FranziskaSpongebob/Nürnberg00:26:0001:42:1000:54:1303:02:23TW2512
8261259Klaeser JürgenDBL-TEAM RSG Montabaur/Montabaur00:29:4901:40:4100:51:5403:02:24TM45148
827504Franzke TobiasSV Unterreichenbach/Nürnberg00:29:4701:42:5400:49:4403:02:25TM35103
828721Lindenhan Martinohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:31:3001:39:0300:51:5303:02:26TM30110
8291138Hirschmann Fritzohne Verein/Abenberg00:33:2301:36:4200:52:2603:02:31TM5065
830875Braun Arminohne Verein/Regensburg00:34:1701:32:2200:55:5703:02:36TM2580
831282Amler Nadjaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:32:3801:34:4900:55:1103:02:38TW2513
8321209Dillinger ArminTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Schwaig00:32:3901:35:2900:54:3603:02:44TM45149
833254Wentzke ChristineTV Fürth 1860/Fürth00:30:3601:35:0900:57:0203:02:47TW4519
8341162Seuling RainerSki Club Lauf/Rückersdorf00:32:1801:32:5000:57:4403:02:52TM5066
8351197Seifert Berndohne Verein/Fürth00:34:0501:38:3000:50:2003:02:55TM45150
8361195Egerer Martin1. FC Schwand/Eichstätt00:33:0301:42:5500:46:5903:02:57TM2581
837280Franz SabineTS Lichtenfels/Burgkunstadt00:31:3101:37:0900:54:2103:03:01TW4520
8381331Strube StefanTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:41:4501:32:3500:48:4603:03:06TM30111
839187Busch DagmarSchwimmclub Chemnitz 1892 e.V./Chemnitz00:29:2101:40:5900:52:5003:03:10TW505
8401047Brettschneider UweTeamwork Berlin/Berlin00:25:4101:41:1000:56:2003:03:11TM35104
841593Davignon ArturLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:26:3701:38:4300:57:5503:03:15TM40143
8421161Küttinger WalterTV 06 Thalmässing/Thalmässing00:38:5701:33:2700:50:5203:03:16TM45151
843928Klinger ArnoldMTV Aalen/Aalen00:29:0301:37:2800:56:4603:03:17TM5067
8441061Förtsch BerndSlg Reichenbach /Reichenbach00:30:4701:38:3400:54:0903:03:30TM45152
845994Lindner ThomasTeam Endres/Seligenporten00:38:4201:27:4200:57:2503:03:49TM5068
846217Jung Regine1. FCN Schwimmen/Nürnberg00:25:0401:43:4500:55:0303:03:52TW2514
846657Schmidt GerhardPost SV Nürnberg/Fürth00:33:1301:32:4300:57:5603:03:52TM5069
8481258Vogt ThomasVfL Treuchtlingen/Treuchtlingen00:31:2101:41:5400:50:4003:03:55TM45153
849338Freitag EvaMas de Clary/Tübingen00:26:2301:44:4300:52:5103:03:57TW2515
8501282Ossadnik RolandTSV Stein/Stein00:32:2101:32:0300:59:3803:04:02TM5070
851264Kröger MajaLC Stolpertruppe Berlin/Berlin00:31:4401:38:3300:53:5203:04:09TW4521
8511034Pachl Rainerohne Verein/Altdorf00:31:4001:36:2400:56:0503:04:09TM45154
853199Rettenmeier IrmgardDJK Ellwangen/Röhlingen00:39:0701:34:3700:50:2703:04:11TW506
854763Eisenried WolfgangTeam Endres/Seligenporten00:34:0401:33:0900:57:0003:04:13TM45155
855981Mutterlose RolfSSF Bonn Triathlon/Sankt Augustin00:31:2001:30:4501:02:1003:04:15TM5071
856329Meyer AnnalenaTSV Stein/Stein00:30:0101:36:2100:57:5403:04:16TW2016
8571249Schrödel WalterHalberhai e.V./Nürnberg00:33:3301:35:0400:55:4003:04:17TM45156
858855Hecker Manuelohne Verein/Hilpoltstein00:42:2701:31:0900:50:4703:04:23TM2582
8591196Saar Haraldohne Verein/Fürth00:27:1301:33:1701:03:5403:04:24TM40144
860314Mahn MarionTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Nürnberg00:33:0601:36:2400:54:5503:04:25TW4021
8611325Rehwald AlexanderSV Unterreichenbach/Schwabach00:38:0601:35:2300:50:5703:04:26TM30112
862631Rupprecht Hannesohne Verein/Nürnberg00:33:2201:37:5700:53:1103:04:30TM30113
862334Schultheiß AngiSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:32:5901:37:3000:54:0103:04:30TW4522
8641159Scherg JuergenASC Tennenlohe/Erlangen00:33:2101:41:1400:50:0303:04:38TM40145
865216Näser AnnettTri-Force Fulda/Burghaun00:31:3301:38:5900:54:0803:04:40TW3521
866259May HeikeSV 05 Würzburg/Waldbüttelbrunn00:29:0501:39:0400:56:3403:04:43TW4022
867333Günther Nina-KatrinTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Eichenau00:30:2201:40:4900:53:3903:04:50TW3522
8681234Geyer ManfredASC Burgberg/Altenkunstadt00:33:1401:31:3801:00:0503:04:57TM5072
869242Krauss SabineTSV Harburg/Riesbürg00:32:5701:39:4400:52:1703:04:58TW4023
8701343Spies Albertohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:33:2501:39:4600:51:5503:05:06TM45157
8711368Müller MarcusSoli Bischberg/Memmelsdorf00:37:3001:34:1900:53:2603:05:15TM35105
872297Kurz KerstinSGS Amberg/Amberg00:29:4701:36:2100:59:0903:05:17TW3523
873172Philipp HanneloreRadlexpress Feucht/Nürnberg00:28:3301:42:1200:54:3403:05:19TW507
8741181Battaglia Claudioohne Verein/Roth00:30:5401:33:5001:00:3603:05:20TM35106
875214Benz BarbaraLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:28:1101:38:2100:58:5103:05:23TW2017
8761112Wagner MarkusTSV Dietfurt/Dietfurt00:30:2701:38:1000:56:5003:05:27TM35107
8771086Gazda BerndTV 48 Erlangen/Eichelburg00:25:2101:54:3800:45:3003:05:29TM45158
877133Bernt WolfgangTSV/LG Georgensgmünd/Roth00:34:3301:35:1400:55:4203:05:29TM607
8771180Baumann HaraldTV 48 Schwabach/Schwabach00:32:1001:34:5700:58:2203:05:29TM35108
880658Pförtner RalphPost SV Nürnberg/Weissenohe00:44:0101:34:0100:47:3203:05:34TM5523
881145Dennerlein Manfredohne Verein/Stein00:31:5701:39:1400:54:2403:05:35TM654
8811171Schütt Olaf1. FC Schwand/Schwanstetten00:29:2301:37:4200:58:3003:05:35TM45159
8831252Kratz Christianohne Verein/Roth00:26:5801:38:0701:00:3603:05:41TM35109
884373Raschke Yvonneohne Verein/Nürnberg00:31:4501:39:3300:54:2403:05:42TW2516
885959Haßler MarkusRuderverein Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:31:2801:35:4700:58:2803:05:43TM183
8861239Weissenborn NorbertSC Neuenstein/Haunetal00:30:3001:41:2500:53:5003:05:45TM5524
8871094Hoffmann JürgenTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:29:4801:42:0700:53:5203:05:47TM5525
888954Schülke MarkusTeam 4/Hilpoltstein00:34:4301:34:1300:56:5303:05:49TM40146
889878Reim Rolandohne Verein/Seligenporten00:29:3301:39:0000:57:2003:05:53TM35110
8901213Gries RolandTeam NeverWalkAlone Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:5801:31:2101:01:3803:05:57TM40147
891325Schneider BarbaraVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Barthelmesaurach00:28:5001:40:3100:56:4303:06:04TW4523
892198Arnold SonjaEOSC Offenbach/Offenbach00:30:0101:39:3900:56:2503:06:05TW3017
893265Förder JuliaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:28:3401:41:3900:56:0303:06:16TW2517
8941107Sturm Dr. JörgTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:37:2301:30:0800:59:0303:06:34TM45160
8951263Schneider EckhardtTKN/Schwanstetten00:30:0201:39:3100:57:0403:06:37TM45161
8961268Muschkowitz Ralfohne Verein/Baiersbronn00:31:0801:40:1000:55:3703:06:55TM45162
8971357Funk MatthiasSZ Kornwestheim/Erligheim00:34:4901:34:1000:57:5703:06:56TM40148
898557Band RichardTeam Challenge SFV Aurau/Abenberg00:30:5001:41:5200:54:2103:07:03TM5526
8991064Barbian MatthiasLA DOLCE VITA/Nürnberg00:29:5501:44:0400:53:0503:07:04TM45163
9001353Schömig ErichTSV Güntersleben/Güntersleben00:29:4301:34:5201:02:3503:07:10TM45164
9011264Attmannspacher AlexanderESV Treuchtlingen/Höttingen00:34:2201:37:4700:55:0403:07:13TM40149
9021266Trump ChristianY2-Club/Nürnberg00:30:4601:39:2300:57:0703:07:16TM35111
9031396Veitel WolfgangHighland Circle Whisky Club /Nürnberg00:33:0301:33:0001:01:3203:07:35TM45165
904185Nunius Dr. SabineFranken Speed Fighter/Erlangen00:30:1601:48:3900:48:4203:07:37TW2518
905784Zimmermann NorbertPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:33:4401:39:4900:54:0703:07:40TM45166
906823Hertel AndreasTurbo Turtles Roth/Nürnberg00:34:0001:40:4400:52:5903:07:43TM40150
907293Bohmann ChristaLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:32:5301:35:5100:59:0303:07:47TW508
907803Zacharis TheoRSC Marktredwitz/Marktredwitz00:30:4001:36:4901:00:1803:07:47TM5527
909596Engelhardt StefanMontessori Eckenhaid/Eckental, Eckenhaid00:29:4701:43:4200:54:3703:08:06TM40151
9101116Ahlendorf GeraldGermania Steuerberatung/Schwabach00:35:0401:37:5600:55:0803:08:08TM5528
911271Billmann KathrinLaufteam Fürth 2010/Fürth00:32:0101:44:2800:51:4203:08:11TW2519
912134Wagner GüntherVSG Limeshain/Langenselbold00:32:1201:39:5100:56:1403:08:17TM608
9131206Wittmann Manfredohne Verein/Schwanstetten00:35:4001:34:2400:58:1903:08:23TM40152
9141308Böhner FlorianTeam Icehouse/Bayreuth00:32:0701:41:4300:54:4803:08:38TM35112
9151081Bähr UlrichViktoria/Dossenheim00:34:4101:37:4700:56:1703:08:45TM40153
9161389Maukisch Jensohne Verein/München00:31:0401:38:4600:58:5903:08:49TM30114
9171364Blaich PatrickBlaich Power/Stuttgart00:35:1401:37:3500:56:0303:08:52TM2043
9181216Nuss BernhardTeam NeverWalkAlone Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:38:1601:38:3800:52:0403:08:58TM5073
918483Beyer Brunoohne Verein/Virnsberg Flachslanden00:34:5601:39:3600:54:2603:08:58TM35113
920171Härer GertrudTDM-Franken/Erlangen00:42:1101:34:2000:52:2903:09:00TW509
9211007Lang Felixohne Verein/Roßtal00:28:2801:40:0301:00:3103:09:02TM2044
922193Link SabineTV 48 Erlangen/Erlangen00:33:1201:37:0900:58:4303:09:04TW3524
9231187Schneck OliverMTV Aalen/Aalen00:29:2501:39:5600:59:4603:09:07TM45167
9241202Kraus SebastianFrankonia Czernowitz/Erlangen00:31:3901:34:0701:03:2303:09:09TM30115
925660Storg ChristianPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:4701:34:2400:58:0103:09:12TM45168
9261274Ditterich ClausPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:33:5101:40:5200:54:3503:09:18TM5074
926256Rupp ManitaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:32:4201:38:2200:58:1403:09:18TW4024
9281225Lösel Dieterohne Verein/Roßtal00:34:5601:38:1700:56:0603:09:19TM35114
9291200Flenner BernwardDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Stegaurach00:34:2701:40:1700:54:4103:09:25TM5529
929843Weydringer GerhardHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Lichtenau00:39:2801:31:2900:58:2803:09:25TM30116
931290Knoth UlrikeASC Burgberg/Lichtenfels00:37:3401:39:3100:52:2203:09:27TW4524
932247Weissenborn MyriamSC Neuenstein/Haunetal00:32:0001:40:3000:57:0003:09:30TW4025
933501Kolb JürgenTeam Icehouse/Bayreuth00:32:0201:44:0800:53:3203:09:42TM5075
934249Hanus DanielaTSV Harburg/Asbach-Bäumenheim00:33:2701:44:1600:52:0603:09:49TW3525
935300Luber Claudiaohne Verein/Berching00:31:2601:41:4300:56:4203:09:51TW2520
936307Prüher ManuelaTSV Staffelstein/Burgkunstadt00:37:4501:40:2500:51:5403:10:04TW4525
9371304Hullmann Kaiohne Verein/Neu-Anspach00:28:0401:41:4701:00:1703:10:08TM45169
9381397Reining JürgenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Groß-Umstadt00:30:4301:44:4900:54:4303:10:15TM45170
9391326Bloch Markoohne Verein/Nürnberg00:41:1701:39:4200:49:3203:10:31TM30117
9401354Baum Thomasohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:32:3001:37:1501:00:5203:10:37TM45171
9411241Weimann Marcohne Verein/Roßtal00:32:3401:37:2901:00:3703:10:40TM35115
9421104Kulik BurghardP&G Running Team/Niddatal00:37:1301:44:3400:49:1803:11:05TM5076
94381Norris JeffreyRunning Norris/Nürnberg00:37:40??:??:??02:33:4003:11:20TM5077
944313Probst BeateSki und Wanderclub Falkendorf/Herzogenaurach00:34:0001:40:2400:57:0503:11:29TW4026
944486Schmid Volkerohne Verein/Nürnberg00:29:4001:42:2700:59:2203:11:29TM40154
946192Radlanski HeikeIfA NONSTOP Bamberg/Nürnberg00:35:4601:41:2700:54:1903:11:32TW2521
9471152Hofmann BerndTeam Baier Corratec Landshut/München00:43:4701:39:1300:48:3303:11:33TM45172
948213Riedel HeidiTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Neustadt/Aisch00:35:3401:39:3000:56:3003:11:34TW5010
949867Hosper MartinHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Sachsen b. Ansbach00:35:0901:41:1700:55:0903:11:35TM45173
950238Winter MariaDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Stegaurach00:39:3501:37:4300:54:2103:11:39TW4526
9511336Hoffmann Paulohne Verein/Ismaning00:33:4401:40:5500:57:0503:11:44TM40155
9521283Kyris JosefBad Vilbel/Bad Vilbel00:30:0701:42:5400:58:4703:11:48TM5078
9531351Otte Wolfgangohne Verein/Nürnberg00:34:5101:40:0400:57:0103:11:56TM35116
9541372Littmann UdoRide4Charity/Soest00:34:1501:40:4100:57:0103:11:57TM40156
954332Duffner Marinaohne Verein/Wendelstein00:29:5901:43:1900:58:3903:11:57TW183
956257Studtrucker Gabyohne Verein/Erlangen00:35:1601:35:1301:01:3503:12:04TW5011
957479Czeschka Norbertohne Verein/Cadolzburg00:29:3701:40:5801:01:3203:12:07TM40157
9581348Laicht Ralfohne Verein/Neuendettelsau00:28:5201:47:4200:55:4203:12:16TM45174
959263Friedrich HeikeRSC Marktredwitz/Leipzig00:31:0301:53:0000:48:1403:12:17TW3526
960353Ziegler DanielaTSV Katzwang/Nürnberg00:32:3601:41:3100:58:1103:12:18TW3018
961302Weber SieglindeATS Kulmbach/Kulmbach00:36:1001:38:1300:58:0903:12:32TW551
962246Bornhof Vanessaohne Verein/Nürnberg00:36:0601:39:3600:56:5203:12:34TW3019
963309Hausmann Raffaellaohne Verein/Unterföhring00:32:0501:40:3501:00:1403:12:54TW2522
9631390Knapp Christianohne Verein/Nürnberg00:30:2401:39:3601:02:5403:12:54TM35117
965818Brodtke ThomasRSC Marktredwitz/Roth00:40:4801:37:1300:54:5503:12:56TM35118
9661244Dichtl AlexanderBikesportbühne Bayreuth/Bayreuth00:40:3001:39:1300:53:1903:13:02TM45175
967243Bollschweiler BrigitteBSG Hewlett Packard/Leonberg00:30:1801:43:3700:59:1303:13:08TW4527
968354Miklosch SusanneDJK Ellwangen/Aalen00:34:5601:41:5700:56:2903:13:22TW4027
969277Hackner GiselaFunrunners Neumarkt/Neumarkt00:32:1701:43:1600:57:5803:13:31TW4528
970380Schiller Brigitteohne Verein/Roth00:36:1801:42:1000:55:0403:13:32TW5012
971306Ditterich ChristaPowerBärs Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:35:2401:44:1500:53:5403:13:33TW4529
972331Riefler-Karpa ChristianeMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:34:5201:40:1900:58:2403:13:35TW4028
972756Kern AndreasDAV Triathlon Hersbruck/Roth00:31:1601:42:1601:00:0303:13:35TM30118
9741365Müller Florianohne Verein/Roth00:32:3901:34:4801:06:1903:13:46TM2583
975347Nerreter SusanneROSAGLITZITEAM/Neumarkt00:35:5601:37:1401:00:3803:13:48TW3020
9761158Baller JosefDJK Pressath/Pressath00:35:2301:38:5300:59:4403:14:00TM5079
9771179Seubelt Thomasohne Verein/Roth00:36:4201:42:1800:55:0703:14:07TM45176
978542Schmid ReinholdDJK Ellwangen/Rainau-Schwabsberg00:47:2801:40:2700:46:1503:14:10TM5530
9791346Achtnicht RalfMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:34:3501:36:4501:03:0203:14:22TM40158
980285Kappen UtaForstenrieder SC/München00:35:4201:36:3701:02:0503:14:24TW3021
9801201Müller FelixTV Fürth 1860/Veitsbronn00:28:2501:40:4201:05:1703:14:24TM184
9821341Tröger Hans-MartinASV Stockenroth/Erlangen00:32:4401:43:0100:58:4703:14:32TM2584
983240Marzok AntjeHerrieder Aquathleten e.V./Ansbach00:33:5401:39:4901:00:5603:14:39TW4029
9841312Kettl MichaelSkizug Reservisten der Bundeswehr/Uttenreuth00:33:4201:38:0501:02:5303:14:40TM30119
9851172Holz UdoTriteamSSKC Aschaffenb/Stockstadt00:39:1201:33:5101:01:4503:14:48TM5080
986971Brendle HaraldMTV Aalen/Essingen00:31:4701:36:2701:06:3703:14:51TM45177
9871250Mottet DimitriLevallois /Levallois00:39:0301:41:4600:54:1103:15:00TM35119
9881347Kramer Dieterohne Verein/Nürnberg00:39:2701:36:0300:59:3303:15:03TM45178
9891168Schäll JürgenTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:37:5401:38:5800:58:2703:15:19TM45179
990317Wolf HeikePost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:2101:48:1200:54:2203:15:55TW5013
9911176Thul AlexTri-Force Fulda/Frankfurt am Main00:40:5301:47:1500:47:4803:15:56TM40159
992322Woltersdorf BettinaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:33:3601:44:5500:57:3703:16:08TW4530
9931233Knauer UlrichTSV Kleinschwarzenlohe/Kleinschwarzenlohe/Wendelstein00:34:3101:39:0001:02:4003:16:11TM45180
9941193Sorg DieterRSG Ansbach/Ansbach00:30:1601:43:3401:02:2803:16:18TM45181
9951355Reinhart UdoTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Igensdorf00:33:1101:43:3300:59:4103:16:25TM5081
996237Trentinaglia Ninaohne Verein/Stein00:34:3601:41:0201:01:0203:16:40TW3527
997363Wening EvaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:4101:41:2901:05:3203:16:42TW2523
9971360Gasser Tilmanohne Verein/Schöneck00:31:1401:37:5001:07:3803:16:42TM35120
9991255Mark JochenDAV Fürth/Fürth00:32:5401:43:1501:00:3803:16:47TM5082
10001395Molzberger KlausSV Langensendelbach/Langensendelbach00:41:4601:36:5100:58:1203:16:49TM40160
1001342Hofmann Annetteohne Verein/Herzogenaurach00:35:5501:38:3501:02:2203:16:52TW5014
1002305Gierlich SusanneTSV Staffelstein/Lichtenfels00:31:3801:45:2201:00:0403:17:04TW4030
1003287Zasworka GerdiDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:35:5901:45:0200:56:1103:17:12TW5015
10041142Seidel Janohne Verein/Eckental00:37:1001:34:1801:06:2003:17:48TM30120
1005143Krapp EdgarLG Waizendorf-Walsdorf/Bamberg00:39:3401:43:1100:55:0403:17:49TM609
1006288Heiliger Katrin-JanineMRRC München/München00:31:5601:43:4401:02:2003:18:00TW3528
1007278Dlask ChristinaTeam C&C/Langenzenn00:32:4201:47:4300:57:3803:18:03TW2524
1008337Frauenfeld Leonie Antonia SophieMas de Clary/Tübingen00:32:5601:43:1601:01:5503:18:07TW2018
10091279Distler Ralphohne Verein/Hetzles00:30:3901:46:5001:00:4103:18:10TM40161
1010227Haluf KerstinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:29:1301:47:4401:01:3003:18:27TW2019
10111388Mühe RonaldMemmert Team Schwabach/Schwabach00:41:0201:31:3201:05:5403:18:28TM5531
1012298Zier ChristinaTeam 4/Nürnberg00:37:5601:43:1600:57:1903:18:31TW3529
10131004Helmle MatthiasVfB Ellenberg/Stuttgart00:41:0601:47:2300:50:0603:18:35TM2045
1014283Uherek BarbaraLauffreunde Amaliasee/Seligenstadt00:31:1701:52:3200:54:5403:18:43TW3530
1015273Endres InaHalberhai e.V./Nürnberg00:34:2501:42:1201:02:0803:18:45TM40162
10161342Gahr Andreasohne Verein/Nürnberg00:37:0701:42:0300:59:5203:19:02TM30121
1017341Pschierer UrsulaTRISTAR Regensburg/Regensburg00:33:1601:44:1001:01:3703:19:03TW4531
1018132Steinke HelmutTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:43:4001:44:0800:51:1703:19:05TM6010
1019937Maier MarkusTV Fürth 1860/Cadolzburg00:32:2401:34:3701:12:2703:19:28TM40163
1020349Friedrich Ullaohne Verein/Roth00:33:1101:45:5301:00:2803:19:32TW3531
10211338Lutz Dieterohne Verein/Baudenbach00:38:2101:47:2900:53:4503:19:35TM5083
10221082Dragusha VebiFlying Fox/Erlangen00:31:0601:57:4200:50:4803:19:36TM40164
1023340Riedel AngelikaTDM-Franken/Erlangen00:38:0301:43:1000:58:4003:19:53TW552
1023299Raabe Dr. AndreaPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:2901:30:5001:12:3403:19:53TW3022
10251290Renn StefanDATEV TRI Team/Nuernberg00:35:2601:44:1001:00:2603:20:02TM45182
1026370Brückner Juttaohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:33:5901:44:2101:02:0203:20:22TW5016
1027142Milbradt WilhelmVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Zirndorf00:34:2701:48:3700:57:5303:20:57TM6011
10281307Schiller Michaelohne Verein/Nürnberg00:39:0301:42:2900:59:2603:20:58TM2585
10291226Wehrle MartinTS Bayreuth/Bayreuth00:31:2401:47:5801:02:0403:21:26TM40165
10301230Burkhardt Dr.med. RüdigerTV Gunzenhausen/Gunzenhausen00:33:3001:44:4301:03:2003:21:33TM5532
1031321Korb Andreaonetoonepersonaltraining/Bad Homburg00:37:3501:43:0601:01:0103:21:42TW4031
1032339Herkner ClaudiaPost SV Nürnberg/Feucht00:34:3501:47:5200:59:1703:21:44TW4032
1033343Haas Sandraohne Verein/Burgthann00:35:4101:39:4101:06:3803:22:00TW3023
10341324Hardt Andreasohne Verein/Schwabach00:37:4101:41:5601:02:5703:22:34TM30122
1035286Seuling CarolaSki Club Lauf/Rückersdorf00:34:3101:41:4301:06:2303:22:37TW5017
1036351Freund GabiLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:32:4501:45:1101:04:4403:22:40TW4033
1037135Hirschmann GerhardTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:38:0401:43:2201:01:3703:23:03TM6012
10371156Gömmel IngoTV Roßtal/Roßtal00:32:1801:42:0001:08:4503:23:03TM40166
10391349Schick HerbertDrebbehogger/Schaafheim00:27:2201:51:2901:04:3003:23:21TM5084
1040966Müller GünterTV 1881 Altdorf/Altdorf00:35:4401:46:2301:01:2303:23:30TM45183
1041594Loch MichaelLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Weißenburg00:29:0201:46:2001:08:3103:23:53TM2586
10421319Krautwurst NormenAthletik-Sport-Verein Schaafheim/Darmstadt00:33:1701:45:5101:05:2003:24:28TM40167
1043659Heinemann MirkoPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:38:4001:39:1301:07:1003:25:03TM35121
10441045Wörfel TimLauffreunde Amaliasee/Seligenstadt00:42:4501:46:4100:55:4203:25:08TM35122
10451175Dinkel KlausTeam Bock/Pyrbaum00:32:1401:46:1401:06:4203:25:10TM45184
1046345Mitzenheim SabineVfL Triteam Nürnberg/Erlangen00:30:5601:43:3101:10:4603:25:13TW3532
10471306Beil UdoNeuses/Wendelstein00:44:3201:42:4100:58:0703:25:20TM40168
1048250Praß UlrikeDAV Röthenbach/Ottensoos00:39:2201:49:1100:56:5103:25:24TW4532
1049336Pamer SabineLG Georgensgmünd/Georgensgmünd00:35:4001:47:4101:02:3103:25:52TW5018
10501337Städtler Michaelohne Verein/Fürth00:35:3901:38:1701:12:3903:26:35TM45185
1051304Baier Sabineohne Verein/Wachendorf00:35:1401:49:4001:02:2003:27:14TW3024
10521235Grupa ThomasSV Rednitzhembach/Rednitzhembach00:29:3001:47:2101:10:2503:27:16TM5085
1053378Krug Bettinaohne Verein/Rednitzhembach00:38:3101:45:0001:03:4903:27:20TW4533
1054355Krause KarinTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:34:0901:41:5301:11:2003:27:22TW3025
10551245Schenck ThomasBaudekoration Kyris/Frankfurt00:33:1101:46:1601:08:1003:27:37TM5086
1056381Skrzypek Evaohne Verein/Neumarkt00:37:0001:49:5901:01:2903:28:28TW553
10571328Linsmeier StephanOne Man Show/Nürnberg00:37:1201:54:2200:56:5803:28:32TM40169
1058346Schönhoff EvelinPost SV Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:36:1301:46:1601:06:2003:28:49TW4534
1059365Frasiak DanielaSG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V./Rothaurach00:37:3201:44:4101:06:4103:28:54TW4034
1060481Sanftmann NorbertÖhringen/Öhringen00:45:1201:50:3500:53:5303:29:40TM30123
10611260Strössenreuther SteffenMit Spaß dabei/Erlangen00:36:0201:51:1401:02:4103:29:57TM5087
10621377Petersen Karl-Hermannohne Verein/Roth00:43:4701:46:5800:59:1903:30:04TM5533
1063377Geyer BrigitteASC Burgberg/Altenkunstadt00:35:3601:44:4101:09:5503:30:12TW5019
10641261Hörl Karlheinzohne Verein/Nürnberg00:41:3601:45:4401:03:2803:30:48TM5088
10651272Günkel Felixdirty thirty/Nürnberg00:34:1001:49:0501:07:4303:30:58TM30124
10661382Hörner ArminTRI Freudenbach/Bad Mergentheim-Wachbach00:43:5901:49:5100:57:4303:31:33TM5089
1067651Brülls AlexanderPost SV Nürnberg/Seukendorf00:33:1101:57:5101:00:3203:31:34TM45186
10681281Schönfeld ThomasDJK Allersberg Energy/Allersberg00:37:4301:46:5001:07:2603:31:59TM45187
10691385Egerer ThomasNürnberg/Nürnberg00:30:5201:53:3801:07:3003:32:00TM5090
10701084Hemm Dr. FrankRot-Weiss Schwabach/Schwabach00:36:3301:48:4101:07:0403:32:18TM35123
1071335Skordoulis Birgitohne Verein/Fürth00:36:1601:49:3101:06:3503:32:22TW4535
10721311Grotz TimHeroldsberg/Heroldsberg00:34:5801:40:3301:16:5403:32:25TM2046
1073386Feiner Anja Christineohne Verein/Nürnberg00:37:0101:49:5201:05:4403:32:37TW3533
1074319Baacke KatharinaTSV Neuburg/Neuburg/Donau00:41:0101:44:5001:07:5803:33:49TW3026
10751327Purkert Robertohne Verein/Altdorf00:33:3601:49:3901:11:5103:35:06TM40170
10761340Wehner Bertrammudra-Drogenhilfe Nürnberg/Eckental00:43:1501:48:0401:04:0103:35:20TM5534
10771313Wein MarcusLC Olympia Wiesbaden/Wiesbaden00:39:5301:44:4801:11:3103:36:12TM30125
1078379Nickel KathrinDJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Bamberg00:37:1001:51:3001:07:4303:36:23TW3027
10791288Martin GerdTSV Allersberg/Allersberg00:38:1401:42:2501:16:4703:37:26TM45188
10801292Umbach BerndTSV Höchstadt/Adelsdorf00:33:4001:43:5201:20:0203:37:34TM45189
10811344Schwerdtner MartinTSG 08 Roth/Heideck00:37:0301:47:5701:13:1003:38:10TM35124
1082366Wagner EllenVSG Limeshain/Langenselbold00:36:3701:45:5801:15:3903:38:14TW5020
1083993Glock Markusohne Verein/Nürnberg00:44:1601:50:5101:03:1203:38:19TM5091
1084374Gebert Claudiaohne Verein/Schwanstetten00:37:0401:49:1001:12:1803:38:32TW4035
10851332Köhler Alexanderohne Verein/Arnstadt00:34:5901:57:5701:05:5503:38:51TM30126
10861333Bübel AlexanderTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Heroldsberg00:35:0001:57:5501:05:5703:38:52TM5092
1087326Müller CarolinTSV Neustadt/Aisch/Diespeck00:45:2401:52:2801:01:0803:39:00TW2525
1088308Bohrer-Rühl BirgitTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:43:4501:53:3601:02:2103:39:42TW5021
1089348Grötzner BarbaraTierklinik Ansbach/Ansbach00:44:2201:51:4201:03:5203:39:56TW4036
1090384Ossadnik MarionTSV Stein/Stein00:43:5801:50:1501:05:5403:40:07TW5022
1091478Rupprecht FrankTV Hilpoltstein/Hilpoltstein00:58:3801:50:0000:51:3403:40:12TM5093
1092150Schlenker WilfriedTeam Finish Line/Nürnberg00:37:3001:48:0801:14:5203:40:30TM65+1
10931399Schulze-Bierbach AxelBundesforst/Kalchreuth00:41:0701:55:0301:05:0203:41:12TM5094
1094188Oelgeklaus YvonneLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:41:0201:45:2801:14:5403:41:24TW3534
1095362Gavic BrittaTSV Burgthann/Burgthann00:32:0401:41:2501:27:5903:41:28TW2526
1096136Linhard Udoohne Verein/Nürnberg00:36:4101:54:1001:11:0303:41:54TM6013
1097375van Baal LorenaSV 05 Würzburg/Würzburg00:29:5701:49:3401:23:0903:42:40TW2020
1098359Roth SusanneFürth/Fürth00:38:2702:00:3901:04:2103:43:27TW3028
1099369Seidel SilkeTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:56:5301:54:5200:53:2303:45:08TW4536
1100371Metzger ChristineFFW Rothaurach/Roth00:33:4201:55:3101:16:5903:46:12TW2527
1101320Kaldun SigridTSG 08 Roth/Rednitzhembach00:35:0501:54:0301:17:5503:47:03TW4537
1102493Ansin Hubertohne Verein/Neuendettelsau00:38:5601:58:2201:12:4903:50:07TM5535
1103388Streitmatter Dr. AnnaTeam Klinikum Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:44:3901:58:4101:07:1503:50:35TW5023
1104360Willemsen AnnemiekWillemsens.de/Ansbach00:37:3102:02:0401:11:5903:51:34TW5024
1105650Brülls MartinPost SV Nürnberg/Langenzenn00:33:2701:58:1901:20:1803:52:04TM40171
1106487Feustel StefanASC Burgberg/Frickendorf00:43:3201:55:5001:14:2703:53:49TM45190
1107491Egermann ThomasTS Heroldsberg/Heroldsberg00:43:5401:52:0601:19:5003:55:50TM5095
11081322Willemsen WolfgangWillemsens.de/Ansbach00:36:4001:53:0301:27:0903:56:52TM45191
1109482Mösel SebastianTV Reichelsdorf/Nürnberg00:42:5002:06:0201:08:3103:57:23TM30127
1110130Pfab Heidiohne Verein/Spalt00:44:3802:04:1201:11:2504:00:15TW65+1
1111494Ronge Uliohne Verein/Grafenau00:43:0202:03:1801:15:1804:01:38TM5536
1112390Lentner LauraTSV Hohenbrunn/München00:40:1202:20:1101:01:1804:01:41TW2528
11131384Bollschweiler Manfredohne Verein/Leonberg00:35:3802:16:0501:22:3204:14:15TM5096
1114385Börder Marionohne Verein/Nürnberg00:42:4402:06:2101:25:2104:14:26TW5025
1115497Savov Dr. OrlinWild Docs Nürnberg/Nürnberg00:37:2002:12:5201:26:5304:17:05TM5097
1116595Väth MarcoLa Carrera TriTeam Rothsee/Hilpoltstein00:47:0402:03:1001:29:2704:19:41TM40172
1117508Hondong MichaelTSG 08 Roth/Roth00:43:4102:05:2501:32:2104:21:27TM5098
1118496Reinecke Swen-PierreTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Backnang00:35:0002:36:4901:32:4304:44:32TM40173
       

Facebook