Ergebnisse 3. Run&Bike – 8,5km / 17Km, 25.03.2012

 
Quelle: http://www.star-timing.de 1534 x gelesen

3. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 25.03.2012

8,5Km
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
124Rached Boukhris / Simon PetersenLeoniM100:34:51
222Hans Wolfgang Frank / Stefan WagemanRunning SUN 1M200:35:52
31Judith Dalitzsch / Franziska MedererKönigsathletinnenW100:36:55
421Roland Kagerer / Mattes BöhmDie SpaßhaberM300:37:18
527Juri Brader / Tobias Leitmannspeedy gonzalesM400:39:20
645Tim / MaxBrain StormingM500:42:31
75Klaus Lehner / Moni LehnerDie HolzwürmerMixed100:42:49
82Susi Nerreter / Chris ZierRosaglitziteam / Team 4W200:47:28

3. Run & Bike Nürnberg, 25.03.2012

17KM
RangStartNrNameVereinSplit 1Split 2Split 3GesamtAKAK-Platz
136Andreas Sommer / Tobias GolditzDie Gazelle und der Elefant00:30:3300:27:2700:58:00M1
232Stefan Erdorf / Max HolzapfelDie rollende Apotheke00:30:5100:27:3200:58:22M2
343Mathias Becker / Christian RödlRödl Road Runners00:30:5400:28:0800:59:02M3
440Daniel Bräunlein / Michael SeitzRothseepartisanen00:31:1000:28:5001:00:00M4
512Dominik Mages / Anke FriedlDie Athletin und ihr Trainer00:32:1200:28:2001:00:33Mixed1
615Matthias Grosser / Angela KühnleinAd Extremum Kids00:31:4700:28:5101:00:38Mixed2
742Jürgen Penzenstadler / Günther Penzenstadlerthe twin power00:31:4800:28:5401:00:43M5
834Jan / MaxCrämer und Co00:32:1000:29:2601:01:36M6
931Thorsten Eckert / Dieter SchwinghammerBabybomber00:33:5400:28:2901:02:24M7
1025Benny Kohler / Matthias MühlöderEl Molino vs.El Carbonero00:33:2300:29:0701:02:29M8
1133Bomber / SeargentBombenkommando00:32:2700:30:1201:02:39M9
1237Christoph Wahler / Oliver ArnoldHerrieder Aquathleten00:33:2900:29:3301:03:02M10
1341Ingo Schneider / Chris KohlenbachTeam Mögeldorf00:33:5200:30:1801:04:10M11
1430Helmut Graf / Benny HollandPedalritter Birgland00:33:4600:30:3701:04:23M12
1528Tobias Wieland / Ralph Domiderspeedy & gonzales00:34:0900:30:2901:04:38M13
1611Frank Stephan / Doris BlankchrocHat from jack00:35:3800:31:3901:07:18Mixed3
1729Michael Plendl / Frank PeatowEhre und Stärke00:35:3100:31:4701:07:18M14
1826Klaus Schmiedel / Rob Günther100-plus00:35:5000:32:0201:07:52M15
1914Alexander Köppl / Marisa Kugler00:36:5400:32:3001:09:24Mixed4
2039Michael Sanftleben / Richard GreilPowerBärs00:36:3500:33:3301:10:08M16
2110Johannes Will / Bianca WillBiJoWi00:37:2500:37:1201:14:37Mixed5
2213Michael Brückner / Heidi Brücknerteam4friends00:40:1900:36:3701:16:56Mixed6
2338Krzystopf Borkowski / Ben BaumeisterTeam Need For Speed00:40:3300:37:4601:18:19M17
2435Peter Grasmann / Michael StröbelDie Zwingellinge00:44:4200:40:1901:25:01M18
2516Philipp Pablitschko / Sabine PablitschkoDie Pabls00:45:0700:40:1601:25:23Mixed7
       

Facebook