Ergebnisse 6. FunRun Südwest – 11Km, Läufer, 17.06.2009

 

6. Fun Run Südwest, 17.06.2009

10,5Km, Läufer
RangStartNrNameVereinJahrgangAKAK-PlatzZeitMW-Zeit
1725Schmidt Thomas00:39:28
2380Grapka EmilTeam Siemens NbgC00:39:41
3768Tymek Marius00:39:49
4466Mourad BouknanaATV Frankonia Nbg00:41:00
5317Gropp CarstenFahrschuleLarsen00:41:16
6524Wrona JakubDAV Lauf00:41:35
7129Trageser VolkerScala FL00:41:38
8769Höhnemann Tim00:41:42
9401Frank Hans-WolfgaRunning SUN00:41:51
10770Haas Joachim00:41:54
11193Tempke DanielTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:41:56
12744Heinke Christoph00:41:57
13554Heidelberger Hans00:41:59
1468Claus DirkWeiherhof00:42:00
15565Haas Thomas00:42:11
16243Hailand CarstenTeam Kurz00:42:19
17570Steg Kerstn00:42:22
18798Heinemann Tim00:42:23
19568Rose Mike00:42:37
20245Hermann JürgenTeam Kurz00:43:05
21538Meyerhofer Bill00:43:07
226Lindenhan Martin00:43:11
23564Münzenberg Eckhart00:43:13
24738Yiyit Cemil00:43:39
25171Sternberg TiloTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:43:53
26388Müller ChristianTeam Siemens NbgC00:44:01
27443Hölzl ThomasTSV Detag Wernberg00:44:14
28461Guenther Uwe00:44:16
29761Url Christian00:44:18
30521Pfister Rigobert00:44:20
31587Winkelhöfer Bernd00:44:21
32596Lentzsch Karsten00:44:31
33715Straub Kurt00:44:48
34356Elter WernerTeam Telefónica O200:44:53
352Zink Thomas00:44:54
36503Pummer StephanieTeam well.come00:44:59
37470Friedlein RolandATV Skigymnastik00:45:09
38539Meyerhofer Werner00:45:14
39713Göttlicher Thomas00:45:14
40789Raber Andreas00:45:16
41766Dallmer Birthe00:45:59
429Knichalla Dieter00:46:04
4341Ambach AndreasComneon-Team00:46:13
44190Schmeußer GeorgTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:46:25
45238Mergenthaler GeorgSiegertRunning00:46:29
46239Besendörfer RolandSiegertRunning00:46:30
47342Krauß Georg00:46:35
48571Steg Stefan00:46:37
49788Guth Thomas00:46:50
50267Schmidt ManfredFT Veitsbronn00:46:59
51264Seger BerndFT Veitsbronn00:47:00
52271Distler ChristofTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:47:10
53181Niederlöhner Johannes00:47:31
54303Neth Werner00:47:36
5512Beck Florian00:47:43
56583Moisan Emil00:47:47
57130Nietzer AlexanderTeam Telefónica O200:47:49
58369Kirmel ThomasTeam Telefónica O200:47:53
59360Lorz ThomasFT Veitsbronn00:47:57
60268Dworschak Peter00:48:01
61735Reußer Lars00:48:06
62375Zamperoni Andreas00:48:07
63423Ziegler UlrichTeam Siemens NbgC00:48:09
64383Kern WernerTeam Kurz00:48:17
65246Kaufmann Heiko00:48:20
66332Winkler PeterTeam Siemens NbgC00:48:23
67382Kaufmann Peter00:48:34
684Zimmermann NorbertTeam CES00:48:36
69309Czernek Markus00:48:42
70724Seeger Uwe00:48:43
71376Lodes Markus00:48:46
72428Probst UweRunning SUN00:48:46
73409Schacherl ThomasStaanerSpeedys00:48:52
74230Weber Uwe00:48:57
75712Spachmüller Andrea00:48:57
76750Müller Timo00:49:04
77760Puchta Reinhard00:49:10
7845Diez Werner00:49:12
79776Kisch Arno00:49:15
80123Gänßler Norbert00:49:22
81446Hofmann ChristianTeam Kurz00:49:24
82242Hesel Christian00:49:33
83574Simon Markus00:49:43
84353Bräunlein PhilipSynergySport00:49:46
85211Ramin Günter00:49:47
86759Tennhardt Peter00:49:54
87737Volland Michael00:49:55
88590Kaminski Werner00:50:04
89591Ebneth BrigitteSchwand00:50:04
90528Duvenbeck Frank00:50:05
91736Kroneder Christian00:50:19
92561Scheuerer Albert00:50:20
93377Kryczka DanielTeam ING-DiBa AG00:50:23
94476Amrhein MatthiasFunkwerk-Team00:50:30
95134Erdtmann Stefan00:50:31
96771Fleischmann WernerTeam Kurz00:50:42
97244Seidel FriedrichTeam CES00:50:46
98307Böckmann Robin00:50:51
99710Feistel-Kiel CordeliaFunkwerk-Team00:50:54
100138Moßner Matthias00:51:00
101417Förster Peter00:51:02
102288Brelage Johannes00:51:03
103343Strecker WilfriedDurchhalten00:51:07
104282Arias AndresTeam Siemens NbgC00:51:09
105394Theinert RüdigerLaufteam TV Fürth 186000:51:09
106397Herrmann Stephan00:51:10
107794Menzel MarkSport Lang00:51:13
10855Lindner ErichSpvgg Gr. Fürth00:51:14
10977Kriesch Klaus00:51:15
110235Ziemann RalfBüro LAP00:51:15
11174Weber Marco00:51:19
112451Reichel RenéBüro LAP00:51:20
11373Spindler Christian00:51:22
114723Dennerlein Peter00:51:23
115441Funke DanielSport Lang00:51:27
11650Grießmeier HerbertTeam IT-Systemhaus00:51:28
117312Lang Andreas00:51:29
118595Waldmüller Bernd00:51:33
119726Nikolaus WalterTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:51:36
120185Fraissinet Herbert00:51:40
12113Beck ThomasSchwand00:51:41
122527Meyer ThomasSchwand00:51:46
123529Rumpf SebastianTeam IT-Systemhaus00:51:48
124315Bauer Tillmann00:51:50
12558Huber HelmutTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:51:53
126168Müller ReneKonicaMinolta-Team00:51:54
127346Haas MarcusTeam Siemens NbgC00:51:57
128391Steinke Helmut00:52:00
12992Kirchdörfer Matthias00:52:03
130557Prof. Dr. Wellner Kai Uwe00:52:03
131560Sengül BahriFujitsu Ten-Team00:52:06
132112Lebender JörgFujitsu Ten-Team00:52:07
133111Schumann JörgFaberCastell00:52:08
134291Raue Karl-HeinzTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:52:09
135172Sonntag Grit00:52:17
136218Dennerlein AndreasFrankenflitzer00:52:17
137257Hink Klaus00:52:17
138119Eisenhut Peter00:52:20
139793Wiegratz KatrinJaeger-LeCoultre-Team00:52:22
140147Hainbach Dirk00:52:23
141777Schrödel Walter00:52:26
14256Wittmann Franz00:52:31
14346Meier ReinholdATV Skigymnastik00:52:32
144468Hacker MichaelRunning SUN00:52:34
145408Fenner Lars00:52:37
146556Sauer RüdigerFahrschuleLarsen00:52:38
147374Partes Stefan00:52:39
148747Kehr KurtKarstadt Quelle00:52:42
149337Hirsch Florian00:52:43
150335Zechentmayer StefanTechem-Team00:52:44
151431Schuller Hans-Jürgen00:52:45
152743Albig HannesDAV Röthenbach00:52:46
153321Steinberger WolfgangDAV Röthenbach00:52:48
154418Röser MatthiasSchwand00:52:50
155530Kerler PhilippDAV Röthenbach00:52:50
156354Preißinger MartinDAV Röthenbach00:52:51
1577Praß Ulrike00:52:53
158780Roller Bernd00:52:53
159741Dauerer Sven00:53:02
160413Bohle Sören00:53:04
161566Cyprian DorotheeTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:53:09
162166Forster PeterTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:53:10
16333Schubert Matthias00:53:11
164546Berger Rainer00:53:12
16564Bauer RuthWeiherhof00:53:16
16654Dunker UweSport Lang00:53:19
16752Bäumler ErwinSport Lang00:53:21
168221Neubauer Jochen00:53:22
169716Niklas Bernd00:53:25
170224Schienagel Tanja00:53:28
171389Sabisch UlrichTeam Siemens NbgC00:53:30
172790Raber Heinz00:53:30
173778Schrödel Christian00:53:32
174536Duraku BesmirSchwand00:53:39
175425Golker Oliver00:53:45
176785Schulz Dominique00:53:48
177126Meisel Siegfried00:53:49
178505Trummer MandySimba/Dickie Group00:53:53
179414Oberth MatthiasNürnberger Nachrichten00:53:54
180454Keller WolfgangTeam Federal-Mogul00:53:55
181122Klebauschke Sven00:54:06
182424Golker Peter00:54:07
183137Maier HaryFunkwerk-Team00:54:09
184316Larsen JürgenFahrschuleLarsen00:54:09
185135Michalke LarsFunkwerk-Team00:54:11
186177Kundinger MarkusTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:54:12
187270Schmid StefanFT Veitsbronn00:54:19
188453Keller SandraTeam Federal-Mogul00:54:20
189338Hauck ThomasFederal-Mogul00:54:22
190333Willard RobertFederal-Mogul00:54:23
19135März ThomasLT Abenberg00:54:25
19261Gall GerhardWeiherhof00:54:28
19391Gärber KlausSunBeach00:54:28
194285Sohst ErwinDurchhalten00:54:29
195483Bräutigam MichaelTeam IB Sorge00:54:35
196219Nuß Bernd00:54:37
197464Ganserer StefanComneon-Team00:54:40
198227Ossadnik RolandStaanerSpeedys00:54:43
19942Baran DanielComneon-Team00:54:44
200739Schmidke Tina00:54:45
201562Röder Thomas Ulrich00:54:46
202774Weller Bernd00:54:49
203404Gleissner MaxRunning SUN00:54:52
20463Heller HeikeWeiherhof00:54:54
205210Ramin Alexander00:54:55
206477Koch BerndTeam ING-DiBa AG00:54:56
207437Meyer MichaelTeam IT-Systemhaus BA00:54:58
208175Klaus ThomasTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:55:01
209779Harrer Gerold00:55:04
210247Hochmuth FrankTeam Kurz00:55:06
211174Dauscher ArminTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:55:08
212164Steinmetz AndreTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:55:14
213592Ebneth Peter00:55:19
214522Dauerer Karin00:55:31
215786Böhm Jutta00:55:34
216334Buchka Kurt00:55:38
217348Schöberlein UliKonicaMinolta-Team00:55:40
218457Beer Karlheinz00:55:41
219509Gößwein RolandTV Fürth 186000:55:43
220180Scholla MartinTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:55:45
22195Friedrich Jürgen00:55:51
222426Haubold Tom00:55:54
223721Richter Jan00:55:55
224563Gimpl Anja00:55:57
225323Meißner HeikoMittwochs-Radler00:55:59
226767Etzel Jörg00:56:00
227233Kreß MichaelMittwochsradler00:56:01
228555Helwig Andre00:56:03
229551Grasmann Peter00:56:06
230578Wolf Bernhard00:56:09
231493Goßler Sabine,Team well.come00:56:10
23290Röttinger Roland00:56:11
233753Hölscher Michael00:56:13
234797Huscher Ralf00:56:14
235719Pospieck Bernd00:56:20
236204Schwarz MichaelYouNeverRunAlone00:56:22
237717Brandl Christoph00:56:26
238217Haberer Günther00:56:29
239108Rost DietmarSport Lang00:56:32
240214Enzner Hans-Werner00:56:34
241302Böhm Hans00:56:38
242775Hantke Adrian00:56:42
243149Klefoth MichaelJaeger-LeCoultre-Team00:56:43
244179Volkenstein StefanTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:56:48
245359Sturm ArminTeam Telefónica O200:56:50
24685Weller Wilhelm00:56:51
247572Einzinger Christa00:56:52
248573Einzinger Josef00:56:52
249115Beyers Wilfried00:56:53
2501Gsell Klemens00:56:54
251182Widder ChristianTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:56:54
252484Zwickel ThomasTeam IB Sorge00:56:55
253482Braun RenateTeam IB Sorge00:56:56
254297Linzenmeyer BastianSFC BAZA00:56:58
255718Kloss Daniel00:57:03
256430Köhler ThomasTechem-Team00:57:08
257390Schmidt UlrichTeam Siemens NbgC00:57:10
258169Bauer KarlTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:57:12
259170Von Marschall PeterTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:57:14
260252Dvorszky PeterComneon-Team00:57:18
261479Team Nürnberger Versicherung DirkING-DiBa AG00:57:18
262531Strzelczyk OliwierSchwand00:57:24
263532Wehrer RobertSchwand00:57:26
264341Arend Peter00:57:31
265289Reif Stefan00:57:33
266742Eschenbacher Fabian00:57:33
267429Böhm ReneTechem-Team00:57:34
268432Dummert MatthiasTechem-Team00:57:36
269540Gießbeck Andreas00:57:37
270526Lauterkorn TobiasSchwand00:57:41
271256Ziller FlorianFrankenflitzer00:57:45
27221Simon StefanTeam Siemens RD00:57:51
273579Wolf Heike00:57:55
274255Göbel NorbertFrankenflitzer00:58:01
275594Mahn Ragnar00:58:05
276575Link Sabine00:58:06
277442Kourtidis Apostolos00:58:13
278120Adelmann Markus00:58:17
279372Singh Michael00:58:20
28028Link StefanTeam Siemens RD00:58:21
281188Hermann ChristianTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:58:21
282266Gloßner RegineFT Veitsbronn00:58:22
28380Rauh ArthurComneon-Team00:58:23
284378Barthel MarkoTeam Siemens NbgC00:58:27
285222Buhl Thomas00:58:28
286287Cadelcu FelixDurchhalten00:58:30
28711Bauer Susi00:58:31
288102Kestel Roland00:58:33
289379Dannewitz HubertTeam Siemens NbgC00:58:35
290100Walcher Stefan00:58:36
291201Elsner MichaelYouNeverRunAlone00:58:38
292520Schöller JuttaWeiherhof00:58:40
293223Incerti Manuela00:58:41
294519Schöller Karl HeinzWeiherhof00:58:41
295176Rößler UlrichTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:58:43
296209Kramer JulianYouNeverRunAlone00:58:43
297202Schwarz TobiasYouNeverRunAlone00:58:45
298411Idrisoglou SchorschRunning SUN00:58:45
299167Silberhorn BerndTeam Nürnberger Versicherung00:58:54
300265Probst SabineFT Veitsbronn00:58:54
30115Mörtel ManuelaGirls Challenge00:58:55
30214Schwandner PamelaGirls Challenge00:58:56
30359Bauer SigiWeiherhof00:58:56
304403Keul HelgaRunning SUN00:58:58
305497Goßl ChristianeTeam well.come00:59:13
30632Dienelt Uwe00:59:14
307290Bittner SusiStaanerSpeedys00:59:15
308293Mollwitz Richard00:59:16
309799Kwiedor Dietmar00:59:16
310749Schwengler Franz00:59:18
311734Hornung Markus00:59:25
312762Thummet Harald00:59:30
313232Müller Felicity00:59:31
314763Theobald Jörg00:59:33
315263Hernandez-Rivera Benjamin IvanFT Veitsbronn00:59:34
316187Vogel ThomasTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt00:59:37
317344Bayerlein Florian00:59:43
318729Klausfelder Herbert00:59:46
31997Beeskow Marcus00:59:49
320336Dettenthaler Werner00:59:52
32110Knichalla Sonja00:59:53
322498Fekete AgiTeam well.come00:59:54
32369Gill AlfredWeiherhof00:59:55
324478Diwald BjörnTeam ING-DiBa AG00:59:59
325251Bajric AlenTeam Siemens RD01:00:04
326278Clemens WolfgangPoly IC Team01:00:08
3273Melde Andreas01:00:09
328792Bardon Petra01:00:10
329277Schewe MartinPoly IC Team01:00:12
330163Müller-Ali JörgTeam Triebwerk01:00:13
331125Wurm ThomasSport Lang01:00:16
332106Gerlach Beate01:00:17
333781Roscher Jürgen01:00:18
334241Tetzlaff Dirk01:00:26
335328Knüttel MarcoTeamix-Team01:00:26
336327Bittner NilsTeamix-Team01:00:27
337782Sattler Manfred01:00:31
338436Golisch AndreasTeam IT-Systemhaus BA01:00:32
339796Stockinger Andrea01:00:33
340304Müller Klaus-Dieter01:00:47
341305Reynoso Hugo01:00:48
342486Krätzer WolfgangTeam IB Sorge01:00:51
343581Lindner Tobias01:00:51
344582Siegert Silvia01:00:53
345145Esslinger WernerSchäffler01:00:55
346159Langenbach PhilippTeam Triebwerk01:00:56
347787Trettin Henrik01:01:14
348329Städtler Markus01:01:16
349598Keppeler Christian01:01:17
350427Winterberg Sabine01:01:20
351599Eder Reinhold01:01:23
352237Heinl Roman01:01:27
353393Suckow DavidTeam Siemens NbgC01:01:28
354580Körner Ariane01:01:28
355308Ritzert GeorgTeam CES01:01:36
35675Wanzek ThorstenBüro LAP01:01:38
35760Schubert SabineWeiherhof01:01:39
358205Talirsch PatrickYouNeverRunAlone01:01:43
359373Würth Sebastian01:01:44
360567Thieser Gerhard01:01:46
361292Schmitt ThomasStaanerSpeedys01:01:48
362756Herfurth Markus Alexande01:01:56
363207Gall VerenaYouNeverRunAlone01:02:02
364469Hacker EvelynATV Skigymnastik01:02:02
365440Zapf Michael01:02:04
366398Weber Brigitte01:02:06
367400Schröder HaraldTrobak Running Team01:02:19
368399Kinzel ThomasTrobak Running Team01:02:21
369191Spließ DetlefTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:02:23
370350Lindenmair PeterKonicaMinolta-Team01:02:26
371783Leikauf Lydia01:02:26
372784Zerlik Michaela01:02:27
373728Göring Jochen01:02:30
374189Keller RomanTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:02:32
37570Dietrich UlrikeWeiherhof01:02:35
376352Bräunlein Andrea01:02:40
377131Gonzalez Nievas Estefania01:02:42
378229Spang KlausStaanerSpeedys01:02:43
379731Ott Paul01:02:45
38065Holzenleuchter Larissa01:02:49
38187Ibler Tanja01:02:49
38289Seitz Dieter01:03:07
383127Weniger Karl-Heinz01:03:07
384552Sedlacek Robert01:03:10
385275Trompeter HenrikePoly IC Team01:03:13
386276Syga ArnaudPoly IC Team01:03:15
387504Trummer MichaelSimba/Dickie Group01:03:21
388253Lindner ThomasComneon-Team01:03:22
389543Binninger Tina01:03:22
39057Schwalbe Jens01:03:39
391296Godehardt Ralf01:03:41
392198Steinmüller SandraTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:03:42
393438Santesson LarsTeam IT-Systemhaus BA01:03:47
394320Röser SilkeDAV Röthenbach01:03:48
395248Schöll JürgenTeam Kurz01:03:49
396585Schöll Maria01:03:50
39736Ludwig Katja01:03:53
398730Fu Yiaodong01:03:55
399228Ossadnik MarionStaanerSpeedys01:03:57
400331Wollner Oliver01:04:02
401109Dauscher Karin01:04:03
402208Gall ChristianYouNeverRunAlone01:04:04
403711Feistel Arnd01:04:05
404299Schüssel ThomasStaanerSpeedys01:04:06
405283Schilling MartinDurchhalten01:04:14
406416Porala Mirko01:04:16
407133Eberlein GertFunkwerk-Team01:04:17
408501Walther MikeTeam well.come01:04:19
409795Karwasz Mike01:04:21
410249Peters Ulrich01:04:22
411236Macher HeleneDAV Röthenbach01:04:24
412213Steinbauer Heidi01:04:27
413727Cubrilovic Sanja01:04:27
414226Veitinger-Mann StefanieStaanerSpeedys01:04:32
415449Stiegler Jutta01:04:34
416351Pfahl HerbertKonicaMinolta-Team01:04:39
417515Rüger ThomasAWO-Team01:04:42
418597Keppeler Petra01:04:42
419751Boy Stefan01:04:52
42047Dinter DanielKarstadt Quelle01:04:59
421558Hofmann Stefan01:05:03
422284Scheerbaum UdoDurchhalten01:05:04
423286Böhmer ErwinDurchhalten01:05:05
424480Mollinger JankaTeam IB Sorge01:05:11
425148Bestian JürgenJaeger-LeCoultre-Team01:05:13
42619Brandl Andreas01:05:15
42788Heilmann Sven01:05:16
428494Grotzsch AlexanderTeam well.come01:05:17
429165Kupke StefanieTeam Nürnberger Versicherung01:05:18
430537Meyerhofer Moschi01:05:18
43179Irrgang Klaus01:05:20
432392Strössler MichaelTeam Siemens NbgC01:05:22
433384Lange MirkoTeam Siemens NbgC01:05:26
434512Maass Stefan01:05:27
435186Neubauer FranzTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:05:31
436758Weigelt Jürgen01:05:34
437260Zobel JuttaFrankenflitzer01:05:35
438471Kleinlein PetraATV Gesundheitsclub01:05:39
439550Schneider Heinz01:05:41
440714Rieger Sabine01:05:43
441488Neimeier TanjaTeam well.come01:05:44
442506Lörke NorbertSimba/Dickie Group01:05:44
443489Prophet TobiasTeam well.come01:05:45
444144Kohler Marina01:05:49
445231Emmert Alexander01:05:53
44643Rickert Jochen01:05:59
447301Cerny Carsten01:06:04
448547Bachmann Katrin01:06:13
449475Tiefel ChristineTeam ING-DiBa AG01:06:14
450559Koops Dietmar01:06:18
451160Nitz MichaelTeam Triebwerk01:06:20
452158Kern AlexanderTeam Triebwerk01:06:28
453192Neckermann VanessaTeam well.come01:06:38
454490Podevin FrederikeTeam well.come01:06:40
455492Beichert AndreasTeam well.come01:06:41
456752Kotterer Harald01:06:41
457499Fuchs SandraTeam well.come01:06:42
458500Schultes BarbaraTeam well.come01:06:44
459357Koch MarcoTeam Telefónica O201:06:45
460199Bickel Manuel01:06:53
461114Weinmann Sylvia01:07:03
462298Thaler Harald01:07:05
463295Holler Joachim01:07:06
464101Kündinger Ralph01:07:08
465367Tokgöz MehmetTeam Telefónica O201:07:08
466195Prütting MonikaTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:07:09
467772Sarnoch Gudrun01:07:11
4688Emmert Melanie01:07:12
469773Weller Anja01:07:12
470294Linsenmeyer Sina01:07:13
471406Römer JochenRunning SUN01:07:17
472456Beer Doris01:07:19
473407Johannes MartinRunning SUN01:07:20
47427Halbig SiegfriedTeam Siemens RD01:07:24
47566Weißmann BerndWeiherhof01:07:24
476422Langer BrigitteRunning GAG Franken01:07:31
477340Langer MarkusRunningGAG01:07:32
478339Mohaupt ChristianRunningGAG01:07:33
479765Zeiler Max01:07:34
480415Kraus Monika01:07:49
481141Dorrer Herbert01:07:53
482542Rotter Bigi01:07:55
48317Hackstein BettinaGirls Challenge01:07:56
484541Rotter Wolfgang01:07:56
485142Huj Arnold01:07:59
486396Salzner Manuela1-2-sports.com01:08:02
48794Schering Stefan01:08:05
48886Koch ThomasSunBeach01:08:06
48971Leidel WernerBüro LAP01:08:09
49072Gorzolla ManfredBüro LAP01:08:10
491481Parth GittaTeam IB Sorge01:08:16
492183Rühl HelmutTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:08:19
493448Kirch Friedrich01:08:21
494161Wurm MichaelTeam Triebwerk01:08:34
495732Meyer Robert01:08:34
496534Henneberg GunterSchwand01:08:35
497733Pfann Robert01:08:35
49899Rühmling Margit01:08:38
499421Fastl ThomasFahrschuleLarsen01:08:40
500318Gropp SilkeFahrschuleLarsen01:08:42
501764Schnepf Norbert01:08:44
502200Mahlecke Katharina01:09:04
503314Vilzmann ChristianTeam IT-Systemhaus01:09:05
504434Götze StephanTeam IT-Systemhaus BA01:09:14
505569Naser Klaus01:09:25
506463Mrugalla JörgComneon-Team01:09:27
507220Zeh Susanne01:09:32
508517Seidnitzer MariaAWO-Team01:09:58
509386Lindner SonjaTeam Siemens NbgC01:10:07
510240Dippold-Hein PetraSiegertRunning01:10:15
511370Jaspers DominikTeam Telefónica O201:10:17
512152Arendt AlinaTeam Triebwerk01:10:19
513444Hoffmann Heike01:10:26
514745Wittmann Michael01:10:35
515755Badhorn Michael01:10:39
516274Zehnder DominikPoly IC Team01:10:41
517586Zaremba Matthias01:10:44
518450Frank TanjaRunning SUN01:11:00
519259Kleiss IngridFrankenflitzer01:11:02
520272Syga Andreaoly IC Team01:11:04
521720Oslander Katharina01:11:22
522584Emde Stefan01:11:26
523754Mayerhöfer Günter-Herbert01:11:26
524385Lange Karl-HeinzTeam Siemens NbgC01:11:29
525324Steinberger AnitaDAV Röthenbach01:11:30
526150Schwandner RobertJaeger-LeCoultre-Team01:11:33
527419Zottmann AlexandraFahrschuleLarsen01:12:06
528740Burk Uwe01:12:17
52948Schneider TimKarstadt Quelle01:12:30
530184Feldmann PeterTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:12:39
531445Kilter MirjamTeam Telefónica O201:12:40
532363Rustaj SokolTeam Telefónica O201:12:43
533459Reiter Sonja01:12:43
534460Best Ariane01:12:44
535487Werber MichaelTeam well.come01:12:47
536203Kramer MartinYouNeverRunAlone01:12:51
53782Waldmann Roland01:13:10
538110Stottok Bernd O.FC Nürnberg01:13:19
539365Cekic AhmetTeam Telefónica O201:13:28
540178Reinl ThomasTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:13:31
541366Cekic OnurTeam Telefónica O201:13:32
542196Besser DanielaTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:13:33
543197Schwarz NataljaTeam GMC-I Gossen-Metrawatt01:13:35
544139Gossmann NadjaFunkwerk-Team01:13:46
545140Bittel IngbertFunkwerk-Team01:13:47
546362Shokerov SamuelTeam Telefónica O201:13:51
547361Shokerov GeorgiTeam Telefónica O201:13:53
548280Braun MartinaDurchhalten01:14:06
549281Labitzke StefanDurchhalten01:14:06
550349Pianka MarcoKonicaMinolta-Team01:14:07
551458Horn GerhardTeam Federal-Mogul01:14:12
552371Wrona BarbaraTeam Telefónica O201:14:14
55396Gesell Andreas01:14:34
554146Raum Tobias01:14:35
555577Stolle Stephan01:14:35
556722Herzog Angela01:14:35
55737Düll Carmen01:14:37
558322Keil Manfred01:14:50
55978Boesen Monika01:15:06
560330Kleinlein CarolinFederal-Mogul01:15:09
561156Dietz SusiTeam Triebwerk01:15:26
562155Graf SteffiTeam Triebwerk01:15:27
563157Suciu AdinaTeam Triebwerk01:15:27
564325Steigerwald MartinTeamix-Team01:15:29
565387Medved EvitaTeam Siemens NbgC01:15:46
566402Autenrieth KlausRunning SUN01:16:08
567261Löw BarbaraFrankenflitzer01:16:11
568258Hammerer SabineFrankenflitzer01:16:13
569513Eckert SilviaAWO-Team01:16:15
570518Ullmann PamelaAWO-Team01:16:53
571410Fein BirgitRunning SUN01:17:21
572467Rosenberger WilliATV Skigymnastik01:17:26
573117Richter ElkeSchniddla01:17:30
574206Pfeifer SallyYouNeverRunAlone01:17:31
57598Herrmann Horst01:17:33
576173Häußler JuliaTeam Nürnberger Versicherung01:17:33
577306Zwillus ChristianTeam CES01:17:34
57826Patreck FrankTeam Siemens RD01:18:19
57925Lütjen KerstinTeam Siemens RD01:18:20
58067Schmidt RolandWeiherhof01:18:48
581746Auer Gabriele01:19:02
582447Kirch Claudia01:19:56
583485Fülle WolffTeam IB Sorge01:20:13
58484Rykowski Karin01:20:50
585412Kippes AlbrechtRunning SUN01:20:53
586473Satzinger Uweeam ING-DiBa AG01:24:21
587474Walker ChristopherTeam ING-DiBa AG01:24:21
58823Emmerling GeorgTeam Siemens RD01:28:03
589250Bärthlein MariaTeam Siemens RD01:28:08
59081Schötz Erika01:29:17
59183Schönrock Uwe01:29:17
59224Hieber ChristinaTeam Siemens RD01:32:34
59329Barwitzki ThomasTeam Siemens RD01:32:36

20090617 FunRun Laeufer
20090617 FunRun Laeufer
20090617_FunRun_Laeufer.pdf
53.7 KB
926 Downloads
Details...
20090617 FunRun Walker
20090617 FunRun Walker
20090617_FunRun_Walker.pdf
14.8 KB
252 Downloads
Details...
20090617 FunRun Urkunde 401 Frankha
20090617 FunRun Urkunde 401 Frankha
20090617_FunRun_urkunde_401_frankha.pdf
140.9 KB
213 Downloads
Details...
20090617 FunRunSuedwest Frank Profil
20090617 FunRunSuedwest Frank Profil
20090617_FunRunSuedwest_Frank_Profil.jpg
488.6 KB
760 Downloads
Details...

       

Facebook